Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 29, 2024, 2 p.m., and closes May 24, 2024, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Martin Falk | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kalmarpolisens IF | SWE |
25 Tina Oskarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Eskilstunapolisen | SWE |
28 Tony Strömgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Västerort Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
41 Rickard Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
45 Göran Palm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörnspolisen | SWE |
53 P Hessling | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
59 Tomi Lazar | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
109 Robin Berglind | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna, Eskilstunapolisen | SWE |
143 Daniel Karmefjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jonathan Selander | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
17 Martin Schaefer | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
20 Linus H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Primus | SWE |
21 Niklas A | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
35 Clas Öhman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Primus | SWE |
37 Daniel Höglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
44 Hansi Jarosch | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Norrorts polisidrottsförening | SWE |
97 Elias Lindén | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PRIMUS IPSC | SWE |
106 Per Soderholm | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Primus | SWE |
111 Martin Dannetun | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PRIMUS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Isak Martinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
DNS 4 Robert Björk | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SundsvallsPolisens IF | SWE |
13 Sebastian Orädd | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västerorts dynamiska sportskyttar | SWE |
61 Thomas Stenmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPIF | SWE |
62 Kristian Lindfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPIF | SWE |
67 Jakob Meeker | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPIF | SWE |
82 Nedal Abu-Zarour | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
127 Daniel Thunell | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
145 MrJ. Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Adam Sjölin | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb/Polisen Farsta | SWE |
DNS 27 Simon P | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan / LPO Farsta | SWE |
29 Jens Lindström Lönn | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
DNS 40 Petter Brä | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan/ lpo Farsta | SWE |
46 Michael Krause | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
56 Susanna Svanerö | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
60 Emil Hallemark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
89 Tobbe Lindgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
136 Alexander Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Mikael Agnebo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm mp | SWE |
12 John D-felt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPGI | SWE |
19 Mattias V | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MPGI | SWE |
26 Kristoffer Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mpgi | SWE |
30 Gustaf O | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPS IF | SWE |
34 Christian Gustavsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPS IF | SWE |
38 Otto Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSIK | SWE |
48 Elov Kämpe | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
100 Glenn Olsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MPGI | SWE |
142 Terry L | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Reine Oxfält | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
9 Håkan Wiren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
15 Jesper Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Polisutbildningen Borås | SWE |
DNS 32 Jakob Isebäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
42 Christer Back | Production- | Senior | A | SÄP IF | SWE |
50 Adam Goding | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M & P | SWE |
68 Alexander Nordenswan | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SÄPIF | SWE |
75 Jakob Säll | Production- | None | Unclassified | SÄP | SWE |
77 Per Hugoson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SÄPIF IPSC | SWE |
79 Josef Yousefian | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudiksvallspolisens idrottsförening | SWE |
11 Christer Engström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
18 Mikael Söderström | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
23 Robin Henriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävlepolisens IF | SWE |
36 Tomas Hägg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
39 Fredrik Ekstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävlepolisens Idrottsförening | SWE |
51 Jimmy Tell | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
76 Benny Siggstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
98 John Sharifi | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
146 Alexandra Shamloo | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Thomas Idorn | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSIK | SWE |
54 Peter Rask | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSIK | SWE |
55 Johan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
63 Sara Berglöf | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
64 Jonas E | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
DNS 69 Pär Halldén | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
74 David Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
78 Markus Ekstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSIK | SWE |
80 Martin Halldén | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
130 Pär Lundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 S Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPDS | SWE |
93 Jonas Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
110 Emil Nordin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPSIK | SWE |
114 Mikael Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gripen PK | SWE |
123 Lars Göran Berglund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
129 Magnus Edström | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
131 Kenneth Nyberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSIK (umepolisens skytte och idrottsklubb | SWE |
133 Anna Ek | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
144 Daniel Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Storstockholms Skytteförening Alpha | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Erik Lennmarken | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt | SWE |
84 Daniel Ek | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb | SWE |
87 Martin NotKnown | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
90 Kristoffer Eiserman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb | SWE |
104 Oskar Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb | SWE |
137 Jonas Holm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
148 Jonas Rosengren | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
151 Edinson Maldonado | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Sam S’ung | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
70 Ken Ny | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
85 Jan Åke Fonnaland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
101 Cris Ast | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kpisf | SWE |
134 Peter Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
138 Rickard Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VPSK | SWE |
139 Erik Kinnunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vimmerby | SWE |
140 Jörgen Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstadpolisens ISF | SWE |
141 Seamus Redmond | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karstadspolisens idrotts och skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Johan Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
58 Tomas Bergström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Primus | SWE |
66 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
96 Henrik Ljungman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Lunds skyttegille | SWE |
99 Björn Ferm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
103 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
116 Felix Pütter | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
118 Sixten S | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
132 Fredrik Hallner | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
152 Johan Hellberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |