Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 24, 2024, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Anders Bergsten | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
17 Alexander Bergsten Kruse | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | Livgardet skytteförening | SWE |
19 Marjan Angelovski | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
20 Patrick Jansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
35 Bengt Alverborg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS / VADS | SWE |
52 Thomas Lannge | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
53 John Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
85 Vinko Rosic | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
111 Peter Hammarström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Emil Järnström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
25 Henry Ivarsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
31 Daniel Hermansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
47 Patrik Eklöf | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ecds | SWE |
49 Mikael Bremander | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
109 jonas pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
123 Lars Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
203 John Bryant-Meisner | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
217 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK (SSK) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Hampus Bolin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
27 Jenny Hagström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
76 Sonny Stenström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
87 Sebastian Baginski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters (ECDS) | SWE |
92 Jonathan Bergendahl | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | ECDS Eastcoast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
106 Adam Goding | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M & P | SWE |
155 Sebastian Fredriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
220 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
244 Micke Bergqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jim Brännlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
11 Mikael K | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
30 Joakim Rudqvist | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
DNS 50 Per L | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
68 Anders Baer | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
69 Elias Douah | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
112 Jimmy Björkman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK | SWE |
210 Martin Nordh | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
243 Niclas Dal | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Kurt Benkestock | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Tyresö Skytteförening | SWE |
24 Niklas Lepistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
29 Pia Lepistö | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | TEAM ONYX | SWE |
46 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
55 Karin Olausson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
70 Robert Becker | Production- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
82 David Kjellgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
100 Martin Engström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bromma PK | SWE |
196 Isak Martinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Pelle Borggren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
56 Elis Borggren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
58 Fredrik Andreas | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
61 peder svedsten | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamics Shooters | SWE |
74 Mile Djoric | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
80 Ilija ROSIC | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
93 Mikael Lannge | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
97 Petri Järvinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skyttesmedjan | SWE |
229 Jonas Emilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 S Haglund | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MPS | SWE |
3 Maximillian Berg Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
14 Fredrik Pejlert | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
78 Fredrik Lindqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
88 Anders P | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
138 Linus H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
139 Anna H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
219 Stefan Toth | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Martin Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S.R.S.F | SWE |
66 Emanuel Pettersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
73 Richard Walls | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
77 Emil Olsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
81 Björn Strååt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
83 Kjell Persson | Standard- | Senior | A | RPS | SWE |
86 Jonas Jonsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
245 Nils Engdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Odd Olsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
43 Rolf Häsänen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
59 Gustaf Olsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
75 Carl Tullberg | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
105 Lars Ishäll | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
125 Carl Fogelfors | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
DNS 159 Andreas Lilljebjörn | Production Optics- | None | A | BBSKF | SWE |
182 Gustav Dahlin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Niklas Alkevik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
54 Fredrik Stangebye | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
57 Anders Limer | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
79 Martin Orbeus | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
84 Ella | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
95 P Hessling | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
124 Mathias Holmgren | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 Oscar Helgesson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
169 Marcus Kobayashi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
177 Tommy G | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
DNS 183 Andreas Törngren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ecds | SWE |
191 Timmy Kallin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 Ji-Ung Um | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
DNS 122 Niklas Rönnholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gripen PK | SWE |
127 Christian Paulsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
146 Hans Holmkvist | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
152 Christopher Blomberg | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
DNS 205 Sebastian Eriksson | Open- | None | Unclassified | GripenPK | SWE |
207 Daniel Decewicz | Production- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
223 Georg Beckman | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Joakim Sjöberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
33 Mikael Fingal | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
36 Jonas Nilsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
39 Dan Söderström | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
65 anders zetterdahl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
89 Peter Norr | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
DNS 129 John Lindman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
227 Alexander Lindahl | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns Skytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Jonas R Sthlm | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
64 Magnus Blix | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
115 Kevin Kirk | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NLT | SWE |
130 Mikael Jonsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLT | SWE |
DNS 136 Ingemar Strandberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLT-PSK | SWE |
202 Björn Örn | Pistol Caliber Carbine Iron- | None | Unclassified | NLT-PSK | SWE |
204 Daniel Ying | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | KornetSK - FMJ Shooting Range | SWE |
224 Emil U | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Edward Åkerman | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
41 Hector Castillo | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
96 Fredrik Sik | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
103 Andreas Hanna | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
DNS 107 Joseph Baroshe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan | SWE |
165 Livaj Delejon | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
170 Sven Lundin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
DNS 221 Pritijot Axelsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 Mathias Wattenström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
134 Mats Lisstrand | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
135 Sabina Persson | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Södertörn Sk | SWE |
153 Jesper Sternhoff | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
154 Fredrik Holmström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
189 Robin Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
230 Anton Sapozhnikov | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
231 Nikola Bosanac | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Jakob Tollstorp | Open- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
DNS 37 Mats V | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
DNS 98 Fredrik Wildemo | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
113 Lukas Mattsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
126 Tomas Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
141 Mathias Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
240 Martin Zander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ballistic Sweden IPSC | SWE |
246 Peter Stavling | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Super Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Anton Wallin | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
102 Tobias Söderberg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
180 Maylad Hana Ashmoni | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
181 Marwan Hana Ashmoni | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
206 Maytham Jawad | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
208 Stina Ekelund | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ARS | SWE |
DNS 214 Mehrdad Zargar Amini | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 Tomi Lazar | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Gripen pk | SWE |
132 Johan Bergh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
163 Mikael Uddner | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
184 John Söderberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
188 Niclas Sparrfeldt | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
192 Reine Oxfält | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
237 Anders Eriksson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Jiro Nihei | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
160 Christopher Hellsberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
186 Per Jonasson | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Grand Senior | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
187 Björn Videnberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
201 Mikael Johansson | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
209 Cecilia Ekströmer Johansson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
235 Maria Bohlin | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 Mikael Pedin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Gripen Pk | SWE |
161 Carl Körlof | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
162 Catalin Popelca | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
164 Martin Hemström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
185 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
193 Joakim Rudensten | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
226 Terés Gustafsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Jämjö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
232 Nicklas Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |