Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
Squads
return
show/hide
Squad 1
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Lørdag formiddag kl 09.00 -13.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 2
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Lørdag formiddag kl 09.00 -13.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 3
#Registered
2
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Lørdag formiddag kl 09.00 -13.00
show/hide
Name
37
Helge Aase
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag (SSS)
Klasse 2
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
40
Einar Nysted
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag (SSS)
Klasse 2
Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Squad 4
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Lørdag formiddag kl 09.00 -13.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 5
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Lørdag formiddag kl 09.00 -13.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 6
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Lørdag ettermiddag 14.00-18.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 7
#Registered
2
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Lørdag ettermiddag 14.00-18.00
show/hide
Name
38
Helge Aase
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag (SSS)
Klasse 3
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
41
Einar Nysted
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag (SSS)
Klasse 3
Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Squad 8
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Lørdag ettermiddag 14.00-18.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 9
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Lørdag ettermiddag 14.00-18.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 10
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Lørdag ettermiddag 14.00-18.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 11
#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Søndag formiddag 09.00-13.00
show/hide
Name
8
Ole-Edvard Hagen
Bergen sportskytterklubb (BSK)
Klasse 1
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
9
Ole-Edvard Hagen
Bergen sportskytterklubb (BSK)
Klasse 2
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
10
Ole-Edvard Hagen
Bergen sportskytterklubb (BSK)
Klasse 4
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
19
Stig Gøran Olsen
Club: Bergen Sportskytterklubb
Klasse 1
Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
20
Stig Gøran Olsen
Club: Bergen Sportskytterklubb
Klasse 2
Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
21
Stig Gøran Olsen
Club: Bergen Sportskytterklubb
Klasse 4
Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
33
Knut Johan Aase
Club: SFS
Klasse 1
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
34
Knut Johan Aase
Club: SFS
Klasse 2
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
35
Knut Johan Aase
Club: SFS
Klasse 4
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Squad 12
#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Søndag formiddag 09.00-13.00
show/hide
Name
15
Harald Kismul
Ulvik Pistolklubb (UPK)
Klasse 3
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
16
Harald Kismul
Ulvik Pistolklubb (UPK)
Klasse 5
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
23
Harald Kismul
Ulvik Pistolklubb (UPK)
Klasse 1
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
27
Martin Bruvoll
Bergen sportskytterklubb (BSK)
Klasse 2
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
28
Martin Bruvoll
Bergen sportskytterklubb (BSK)
Klasse 3
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
29
Martin Bruvoll
Bergen sportskytterklubb (BSK)
Klasse 4
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
30
Christian Vestbø
Bergen sportskytterklubb (BSK)
Klasse 1
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
31
Christian Vestbø
Bergen sportskytterklubb (BSK)
Klasse 2
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
32
Christian Vestbø
Bergen sportskytterklubb (BSK)
Klasse 5
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Squad 13
#Registered
2
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Søndag formiddag 09.00-13.00
show/hide
Name
39
Helge Aase
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag (SSS)
Klasse 4
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
42
Einar Nysted
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag (SSS)
Klasse 4
Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Squad 14
#Registered
1
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Søndag formiddag 09.00-13.00
show/hide
Name
18
Kjell-Rune Aukan
Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere (KDS)
Klasse 5
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Squad 15
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Skyter Søndag formiddag 09.00-13.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 21
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squadd for crew. Skyter Onsdag 6. Nov. Rigging starter kl 16.00 skyting når ferdig rigget
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 22
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squadd for crew. Skyter Onsdag 6. Nov. Rigging starter kl 16.00 skyting når ferdig rigget
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 23
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squadd for crew. Skyter Onsdag 6. Nov. Rigging starter kl 16.00 skyting når ferdig rigget
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 24
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squadd for crew. Skyter Onsdag 6. Nov. Rigging starter kl 16.00 skyting når ferdig rigget
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad