Squads return

Squadding opens for approved competitors April 30, 2024, 4 p.m., and closes May 8, 2024, 4 p.m..

add to favourites   

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
34 Niko Tikander Open None Unclassified LauRes
FIN
36 Joska Nylund Open None Unclassified LauRes
FIN
38 Sami Ilves Open None Unclassified Imatran Reserviläiset
FIN
40 Juha Koljonen Military None Unclassified RiRes
FIN
51 Tuomo Erkkilä Military None Unclassified Lauritsalan Reserviläiset
FIN
52 Mika Ruuskanen Military None Unclassified RiRes
FIN
53 Mikko Ruuskanen Open None Unclassified LopRes
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
20 Janne Liinavirta Military None Unclassified LRUK
FIN
49 Jukka Lipponen Open Senior Unclassified Varmistin
FIN
54 Niko Sinisalo Open None Unclassified SPOL
USA
55 Ville Lehtinen Open None Unclassified Lahden Reserviupseerikerho
FIN
57 Juha-Pekka Santala Open None Unclassified SPOL
FIN
64 Jarkko Järvinen Open None Unclassified Spol-eskadroona Lahden Kilta Ry
USA
add to favourites   

Squad 3

#Registered
3
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
35 Tero Kärkkäinen Military None Unclassified SPOL
FIN
58 Alexander Jartsev Military None Unclassified LRES
FIN
59 Riku Virkki Military None Unclassified SPOL
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
33 Aki Lahdenranta Open None Unclassified VaRes
FIN
37 Ari Ratia Open Senior Unclassified KKAU
FIN
39 Lari Manninen Open Senior Unclassified Haminan reserviläiset
FIN
47 Miikka Pajarinen Military None Unclassified LRES
FIN
61 Tuomas Virta Open None Unclassified SPOL-Kilta Lahden Eskadroona
FIN
62 Ronny Renwall Open Senior Unclassified SPOL
FIN
63 Olli Toivanen Open None Unclassified TA-kilta
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
9 Jussi Viitamäki Military None Unclassified Varmistin ry
FIN
25 Timo Vaara Military None Unclassified Asikkalan res.
FIN
26 Vili Vuollevirta Open None Unclassified Spol
FIN
28 Miika Saha Military None Unclassified SPOL
FIN
48 Tommi Toivonen Open Senior Unclassified Sotilaspoliisikilta Lahden Eskadroona ry
FIN
65 Timo Vaittiniemi Open Senior Unclassified Imres
FIN