Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
Squads
return
show/hide
Squad 1
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Formiddag start kl 09.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 2
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Formiddag start kl 09.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 3
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Formiddag start kl 09.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 4
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Formiddag start kl 09.00
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 5
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ettermiddag start 14.30
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 6
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ettermiddag start 14.30
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 7
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ettermiddag start 14.30
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 8
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ettermiddag start 14.30
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 9
#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
PM
show/hide
Name
1
Sonny Roos
Sarpsborg Pistolklubb (SPK)
Semi-Auto Open-
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
2
Bjørn Hunn
Sarpsborg Pistolklubb (SPK)
Semi-Auto Open+
None
B
Region
NOR
Name
3
Kai Smedstuen
Sarpsborg Pistolklubb (SPK)
Semi-Auto Open-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
4
Christian Berg
Sarpsborg Pistolklubb (SPK)
Service Standard-
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
5
Lars Kristian Hunn
Sarpsborg Pistolklubb (SPK)
Semi-Auto Standard-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
6
Sven-Ronny Bryntesson
Sarpsborg Pistolklubb (SPK)
Semi-Auto Open-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
8
Rune Westerby
Vikane Skydeselskap (VSS)
Semi-Auto Open-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Squad 10
#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
PM
show/hide
Name
7
Thomas Sirland
Halden pistolklubb dynamiske skyttere (Halden PK)
Semi-Auto Open-
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
18
Steinar Gulichsen
Club: Råde Pistollag
Semi-Auto Open-
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
19
Per Arild Gulichsen
Club: råde Pistollag
Semi-Auto Open-
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
20
Kosta Hansen
Club: Råde Pistollag
Semi-Auto Open-
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
21
Trond Vegard Johansen
Club: Råde Pistollag
Semi-Auto Open-
None
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
22
Willy Larsen
Club: råde pistollag
Semi-Auto Open-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Name
23
Carl Alfred Bakker
Club: Råde Pistollag
Semi-Auto Open-
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Squad 11
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
PM
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad