Competitors

Max 85 competitors in main-match, currently 89 registered (89 approved, 0 pending) and 1 on waiting list
Max 35 competitors in pre-match, currently 34 registered (34 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Rami Vuorinen Production- - U SäSa
FIN
18 A MM
2. Esa Marjoniemi Open+ - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
3. Ilkka Meriläinen Standard- - U Porkkalan Ampujat
FIN
17 A PM
4. Heikki Juhola Standard- - U SMY
FIN
8 A MM
5. Petri Eronen Open+ - U MA
FIN
3 A MM
6. Jere Hakanen Open+ - U Haur
FIN
2 A MM
7. Iiro Vanne Open+ - U Porkkalan Ampujat
FIN
12 A MM
8. Heikki Kuorelahti Production- - U KSA
FIN
9 A MM
9. Teemu Toppila Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
10. Sami Hautamäki Standard- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
10 A MM
11. Anne Hautamäki Production- L U Pop
FIN
10 A MM
12. Sami Miettinen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
13. jukka viljamaa Production- S C west shooters
FIN
5 A MM
14. Tommi Laitinen Production- - B West Shooters
FIN
5 A MM
15. Atte Vainionpää Standard- - U pop
FIN
10 A MM
16. Ari-Pekka Tiainen Open+ - U MA
FIN
1 A MM
17. Jukka Koskinen Standard+ - U Koumas
FIN
2 A MM
18. Timo Parkko Standard- - U KOUMAS
FIN
2 A MM
19. antti aapro Open- - U SSG
FIN
- X PM
20. Pentti Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
21. Jukka Kanniainen Production- - U JURY
FIN
8 A MM
22. valtteri parkko Standard- J U KOUMAS
FIN
2 A MM
23. Jari Majuri Classic+ - A NoSA
FIN
2 A MM
24. Jukka Ylimutka Production- - U WS-Team
FIN
- X MM
25. Petteri Salo Classic- - U PorkkA
FIN
13 A MM
26. Irina Toppila Production- L D HVA
FIN
4 A MM
27. Timo Vehviläinen Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
28. Marika Koskinen Open+ L U KSA
FIN
1 A MM
29. Niclas Winquist Standard- - A Team WS
FIN
5 A MM
30. Toni Hirsimäki Standard+ - U HAUR
FIN
- X MM
31. Perttu Piironen Open+ - U LaSa
FIN
1 A MM
32. Timo Korhonen Production- - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
33. Mika Marjamäki Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
16 A PM
34. Esa Lammi Production- - U HVA
FIN
9 A MM
35. Petri Wächter Standard+ - U Ws-Team
FIN
5 A MM
36. Jukka Leikos Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
7 A MM
37. Timo Vilen Standard+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
38. Hannu Maunula Production- S A VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
39. Marko Rekola Production- - U HAUR
FIN
17 A MM
40. Kari Vainio Production- - U BS-PA
FIN
9 A MM
41. Jari Salmela Production- - U JURY
FIN
8 A MM
42. Teemu Potkonen Production- - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
43. Mathias Björklund Production- - C HAUR
FIN
- W MM
44. kari halmi Classic+ - U TA
FIN
4 A PM
45. Matti Kilpelä Standard- S D AK-945
FIN
9 A MM
46. Kari Halonen Production- SS U West Shooters
FIN
5 A MM
47. Jarno Koskinen Standard+ - U PK-IPSC
FIN
3 A MM
48. Sami Halonen Production- - U Westshooters
FIN
5 A MM
49. Mika Lento Classic+ - U P-K IPSC
FIN
3 A MM
50. Samppa Astikainen Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
2 A MM
51. Mikko Lehto Standard- - U TIPSC
FIN
18 A MM
52. Tomi Kangas Classic+ - U PAS
FIN
- X MM
53. Hannu Uronen Open+ - U -
FIN
1 A MM
54. Petri Peltonen Standard+ - C AK945
FIN
9 A MM
55. Matti Lahtinen Classic- - M PAS
FIN
4 A MM
56. Mikael Hakkarainen Standard+ - U haur
FIN
11 A MM
57. Thomas Peter Ronnberg Classic- - U Porkka
FIN
12 A MM
58. Peter Ronnberg Classic- S U Porkka
FIN
12 A MM
59. Jonas Lundvik Production- - B VS-VA
FIN
8 A MM
60. Janne Niiniharju Production- - U PAS
FIN
3 A MM
61. Esa Blom Production- - A vs-va
FIN
- D MM
62. Max Käär Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- X PM
63. Ari Kuokkanen Open+ - U PorkkalanAmpujat
FIN
13 A PM
64. Anne Tammimäki Open+ L U Karkka
FIN
- D MM
65. Fredrik Ronnberg Standard- J U Porkka
FIN
12 A MM
66. Stefan Ronnberg Standard- J U Porkka
FIN
12 A MM
67. antti kokkonen Standard+ - U keusa
FIN
10 A MM
68. Jaakko Viitala Production- - U NoSA
FIN
9 A MM
69. Pinja Salminen Open- L U porkka
FIN
14 A MM
70. Hannu Räisänen Production- S U West Shooters
FIN
- D MM
71. Ilkka Kervinen Production- S U PorkkA
FIN
10 A MM
72. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S C PORKKA
FIN
16 A PM
73. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Open- - U Virta
FIN
18 A MM
74. Olli Seppälä Standard+ - U Vamsa
FIN
18 A MM
75. Timo Rantonen Standard- S U KUAS
FIN
1 A MM
76. jarkko laukia Standard+ - U keusa
FIN
10 A MM
77. Harri Lamminsalo Production- SS U P-K IPSC
FIN
6 A MM
78. Kari Martikainen Standard+ S U P-K IPSC
FIN
6 A MM
79. Ari Matero Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
15 A MM
80. Pekka Kakkonen Production- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
3 A MM
81. Valter Fagerholm Standard+ - U JSF
FIN
11 A MM
82. Hannu Appelsiin Open- - U Tipsc
FIN
18 A MM
83. Marko Ahonen Open+ - U BS-PA
FIN
15 A MM
84. Ari Honkala Standard- S U PorkkA
FIN
16 A PM
85. Teemu Vahtera Standard- - U HVA
FIN
6 A PM
86. Juha Vane Open- SS U PorkkA
FIN
7 A PM
87. Omar Bedretdin Standard- - U HVA
FIN
14 A PM
88. Mikko Asikainen Classic+ - U P-K IPSC
FIN
3 A MM
89. Mikael Ekberg Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- D PM
90. Jari Takila Production- - U West shooters
FIN
5 A MM
91. Dmitri Suslov Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
11 A PM
92. Tapani Vertanen Standard+ - U JSF
FIN
- X MM
93. Mikko Kurki-Suonio Production- - U West Shooters
FIN
6 A PM
94. Timo Tolvanen Production- - U SSG
FIN
14 A MM
95. Jari Tiilikka Standard+ - C UAY
FIN
- A MM
96. Tero Raitanen Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
97. Mikko Unkuri Production- - U Teekkariampujat
FIN
16 A MM
98. Jarno Ahokas Production- - U HAUR
FIN
15 A PM
99. Visa Mahlamäki Open+ - U KSA
FIN
- D MM
100. Sami Pantzar Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
17 A MM
101. Iiro-Tapio Koro Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
16 A PM
102. Petteri Piepponen Open- - U HAUR (PorkkA toimitsija)
FIN
17 A PM
103. Mikael Kaislaranta Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
7 A MM
104. Lauri Peltola Standard- - U Teekkariampujat
FIN
- D MM
105. Kaj Schlupp Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
12 A PM
106. Antti Saar Open- - U TIPSC
FIN
18 A MM
107. Kari Koivunen Standard+ - U PorkkA
FIN
15 A PM
108. Markus Kaseva Open- - U HVA
FIN
- D MM
109. Jari-Matti Hölsö Open- SS U PorkkA
FIN
4 A PM
110. Johanna Herrala Open- L U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
6 A MM
111. Tommi Koponen Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
13 A PM
112. Arne Valge Standard- - U Toonela
EST
14 A MM
113. Perttu Turku Open- - U PorkkA
FIN
6 A MM
114. Kalev Paate Production- - U EDF
EST
14 A MM
115. Markku Koistinen Open+ SS U Haminan Practical-Ampujat
FIN
2 A MM
116. Simo Partanen Open+ J U Haminan Practical Ampujat
FIN
1 A MM
117. Pekka Partanen Open+ S U Haminan Practical Ampujat
FIN
1 A MM
118. kari laaksonen Standard- - U PORKKA
FIN
- D PM
119. Lauri Sipilä Open- - U Vamsa
FIN
- X MM
120. Niklas Laurin Production- - M West Shooters
FIN
11 A MM
121. Jukka Lahti Standard- - U Porkka
FIN
10 A PM
122. Jussi Eerola Production- - U SSG
FIN
- X PM
123. Teemu Makkonen Standard- - U Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry
FIN
- D PM
124. Konsta Ruotsalainen Open- - U Porkka
FIN
15 A PM
125. Jouni Aaltonen Open+ S U LL
FIN
18 A MM
126. Tomi Nyman Open+ - U SSG
FIN
- D PM
127. Heli Harakka-Nyman Open+ L U Ssg
FIN
- D PM
128. Jarkko Kylmäniemi Open+ - U SaSA
FIN
- X MM
129. Kim Leppänen Open- - U NoSa
FIN
- D MM
130. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
- D MM
131. Aki Koskinen Production- - U Porkkalan Ampujat
FIN
- D MM
132. Isto Hyyryläinen Standard- - U ssg
FIN
- D MM
133. Harri Niinivesi Standard- S U Porkka
FIN
7 A MM
134. Pasi Mutanen Production- - U HVA
FIN
13 A PM
135. Jari Into Classic+ - U PorkkA
FIN
17 A PM
136. Jarkko Kaasinen Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
14 A PM
137. Jani Kivelä Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- D PM
138. Stefan Küttner Production- - U Porkj
FIN
15 A PM
139. Harri Wulff Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
13 A PM
140. Vesa Vasara Open- - U TIPSC
FIN
15 A PM
141. Sami Ylönen Production- - U RASSI
FIN
- D PM
142. Tero Ojaranta Standard- - U Salon Seudun Ampujat ry (SaSA)
FIN
- D PM
143. timo salminen Open- - U Porkka
FIN
14 A MM
144. Niklas Lindberg Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
7 A PM
145. Olli-Pekka Partanen Open- - U PorkkA
FIN
17 A PM
146. Kimmo Malmborg Open- - U Porkka
FIN
17 A PM
147. Tapani Mettiäinen Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- D PM
148. Rolf Nuotio Production- - U Porkka
FIN
- D PM
149. aarne nurmi Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- D PM
150. Marko Reinikainen Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- D PM
151. Juha Riikonen Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- D PM
152. Aki Peltonen Standard- - U Haukilahden urheiluampujat HAUR
FIN
- X MM
153. Veijo Ratilainen Open- SS U PorkkA
FIN
11 A PM
154. Timo Mikkonen Standard- S U HVA
FIN
13 A PM
155. Hannu Antikainen Production- - U HVA
FIN
13 A PM
156. Esa Hämäläinen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
12 A PM
157. Jyri-Pekka Tähtinen Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- D PM
158. Mika Wright Standard+ - U PorkkA
FIN
7 A PM
159. Mikael Rönnqvist Production- - U VSVA
FIN
8 A MM
160. Lauri Nousiainen Open+ - U P-KIPSC
FIN
3 A MM
161. Tony Ruohonen Standard+ - U SäSA
FIN
11 A MM
162. lauri koistinen Standard+ S U pkipsc
FIN
6 A MM
163. Peter Kaseva Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- A MM
164. Saku Pekkala Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
121
EST
2

return

Division / Category
Production
L
2
J
0
-
29
SS
2
S
3
Total
36
Division / Category
Standard
L
0
J
3
-
36
SS
0
S
8
Total
47
Division / Category
Open
L
3
J
1
-
21
SS
4
S
2
Total
31
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
J
0
-
8
SS
0
S
1
Total
9