Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Supersquad
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Club
Hps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
5 Pål Ripnes
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
54 Lars Hagemann
Club
Nordic shooting Academy
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
57 Tåle Johnstad
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
138 Robert Engh
Club
Abbotsford Fish and Game
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
CAN

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
41 Frode Viken
Club
KDS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
42 Are Skotnes
Club
KDS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
92 Pasi Niikkonen
Club
KaPra
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
94 Vesa Kaunisto
Club
KaPra
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
109 Esa Kaunisto
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
116 Teppo Ronkainen
Club
KAPRA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
Club
moss
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
170 Rune Viken
Club
Nvssl
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
HPK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
101 Andreas Venås
Club
HPK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
106 Jørn Aasland
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
107 Anders Røine
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
111 Jon Regbo
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
121 Jon Magne Lesund
Club
hemne pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
43 Jon Arne Engan
Club
MPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
IDS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
119 Henning Salvesen
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
134 Iselin Winther
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
161 Espen Ribe
Club
IDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Narvik Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
8 Thomas Nordvi
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
48 Morten Kildahl
Club
LOP
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
50 Palle Sørensen
Club
L.o.p.
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
77 Atle Arvesen
Club
L.O.P
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
82 Olav Høiback
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
7
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
17 Manfred ERGLER
Club
SV Jestetten
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
33 Eystein Leren
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
135 Ole P. Erlandsen
Club
HPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
8
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 Anita Larsen
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
RPK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
126 Victor Mickelsen
Club
Nss
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NSS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
128 Martin Steen
Club
NSS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Namdal sportsskytterlag
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
160 Andre Storskjær
Club
narvik praktiske skyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
7
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
140 Mats Nordberg
Club
Boden
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
141 Lars Forsman
Club
BSSK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
148 Johan Åström
Club
BSSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Storfjord Sportskytterklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
158 Jacob Lindblom
Club
BSSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
167 Belinda Karlsen
Club
Storfjord Sportsskytterklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
125 Simon Engan
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
159 Eirik Valstad
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
163 Stian Andreassen
Club
NPK/NPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 10

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Geir Herdal
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
19 Jens Berentzen
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Folke Myrvang
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Roy Thorud
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
103 Halvor Ajer
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
124 Runar Staveli
Club
OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
112 Igor Altushkin
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
113 Vladimir Titov
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
114 Eduardo De Cobos
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ESP
115 Victor Boyarkin
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
154 Vladimir Titov
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
168 Ilya Gubin
Club
Moscow 1
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
RUS

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
13
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
backup
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre-match only backup
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
41
#Max
50
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre-match only
11 Ronny Røise
Club
Gjøvik Pistol Klubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Torben Nilsen
Club
Setermoen sportsskytterklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Hugo M Hansen
Club
Setermoen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Martin Marker
Club
Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Rune Wilhelmsen
Club
LSP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
58 André Jensen
Club
NPK/NPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
MPK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
IDS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Storfjord Sportsskytterklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
69 Geir K Hansen
Club
Ishavsbyen dynamiske sportskytere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
70 Marcus Eriksen
Club
IDS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
ADS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Daniel Bolsøy
Club
Setermoen sportskytterklubb
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
84 Arne Dalhøi
Club
HPK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Sportschützen Vöcklabruck
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
AUT
Club
setermoen dynamiske sportskytterklu sportsklubben
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
87 Eirik Hauglid
Club
Setermoen sportskytterklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Sportschützen Vöcklabruck
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
AUT
89 Robin Murray
Club
Setermoen sportskytterklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
98 Daniel F Molnes
Club
Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
105 Kyrre Lee
Club
Bjørkelangen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
110 Terje Tessem
Club
SSS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
130 Robert Meyer
Club
IDS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
131 Kristian Nilsen
Club
Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Storfjord sporskyterklubb
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
144 Curt Själin
Club
Lycksele DS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
145 Jon Essebro
Club
Lycksele DS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
147 Isak Essebro
Club
Lds
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
149 Synne Frafjord
Club
Setermoen sporsskytterklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Ssk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
162 Emil Aronsen
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
164 Andreas Skaug
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
165 Lars Enersen
Club
-
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR