Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
1 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Tuomas Koli
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Johan Lindberg
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Knut Grongstad
Club
NSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
46 Olle Ackehed
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
72 Ståle Mulstad
Club
NSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
119 Kjetil Edvardsen
Club
NOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
120 Jens Berentzen
Club
NOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
2 Robert Almås
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
5 Rune Westerby
Club
SPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Dag Flodin
Club
SPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Bjorn Fossaas
Club
Sarpsborg pistol klubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Hans Eng
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
47 Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
50 Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
71 Rune Vikeby
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
146 Bård Johansen
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
171 Erik Tønnessen
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
45 Henrik Kjølner
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
62 Magnus Haugerud
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bergen Sportskytterklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
100 Krister Kvaavik
Club
BPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
MPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
111 Rune T. Barland
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
126 Ove Toranger
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
134 Runar Staveli
Club
OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere)
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
140 Hallvard Fosso
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
11
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Supersquad open
6 Torgeir Rui
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Kenneth Salen
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Kristian Rommen
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
70 Lars Syversen
Club
HPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
90 Odd Strengenes
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Supersquad standard
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Nils Einar Eide
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Agdenes Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Sverre Idland
Club
Stavanger SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 jon fossum
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Club
SSH
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
48 Kjetil Sundby
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Sogn og Fjordane Sportskytterklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
APK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
9
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
17 Morten Kildahl
Club
LOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
65 Jørn Nergård
Club
LOP
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
77 Simen Amundsen
Club
LOP
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
86 Inge Wold
Club
LOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
103 Tåle Johnstad
Club
HPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
113 Mads Amundsen
Club
LOP
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
149 Martin Due
Club
FSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
10
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
lista ss
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
66 Richard Hole
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
73 Kenneth Carter
Club
Lista Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
78 Daniel Hagen
Club
Lista Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
87 Snorre Øien
Club
VPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
128 Olav Jr Nisi
Club
Notodden
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
129 Kristian Førde
Club
Notodden PK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Notodden
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
174 Marius Nesland
Club
veps
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
38 Tore Fiborg
Club
Agdenes pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
58 Sven Skarpmoen
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
61 Mats Selven
Club
APK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
91 Bjørnar Hole
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Kristiansund Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
112 Ståle Eilertsen
Club
Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
123 Are Skotnes
Club
KDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
124 Frode Viken
Club
KDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
159 Sverre Knutsen
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 9

#Registered
8
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
3 Per Killingmo
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
11 Thomas Tiller
Club
Kpg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
33 Per Arne Nilsen
Club
Hokksund pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
39 Jon Andersen
Club
Hokksund PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
41 Johan Røneid
Club
ASK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
132 Jostein Hassel
Club
ESS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 10

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Vikane Skydeselskap
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Andreas Lebesby
Club
vikane/nrof SØNDRE ØSTFOLD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
VSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
64 Anders Nerheim
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
76 Glenn Røed
Club
Ssl
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
93 Truls Lindskog
Club
Sarpsborg Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
110 Jerzy Sokol
Club
BPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
115 Jim K Nilsen
Club
SPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
38
#Max
40
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
36 Tore Varlid
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Eidsvoll Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
80 Bjørnar Osnes
Club
NVS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
83 Lars Selven
Club
APK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
116 Roger Larsen
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
117 Svein Roar Gran
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
125 Lars Erik Nilsen
Club
Gjøvik PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
142 Rune Wilhelmsen
Club
LSP
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
143 simen Lundbakken
Club
lss
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistol Klubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
148 Bjørn Greve
Club
SSH
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
161 Nils Erik Hilmen
Club
Gjøvik PistolKlubb
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
163 Ola Skårild
Club
APK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
164 Marius Breivik
Club
NVSSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
165 Iver Gauksrud
Club
Gjøvik pistolklubb
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
166 Petter Qvigstad
Club
HPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
167 Roy Stenersen
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
169 Ronny Røise
Club
Gjøvik Pistol Klubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
175 Arne Dalhøi
Club
HPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
178 Øyvind Moen
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
181 Jo Dalen
Club
Gjøvik PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
183 Vidar Maalen
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
184 Øyvind Lundberg
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
185 Erik Lundbakken
Club
Lågen praktiske
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
187 Jo Brendbakken
Club
Gjøvik PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
188 Eivind Hårstad
Club
NPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
189 Emilie Skårild
Club
Agdenese pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
gpk
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
191 Onar Onsrud
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
193 Espen Sundheim
Club
gpk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
194 Gaute Hansen
Club
gpk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR