Competitors

Max 255 competitors in main-match, currently 225 registered (225 approved, 0 pending) and 27 on waiting list
Max 100 competitors in pre-match, currently 77 registered (77 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Claus Henneberg Production- - U SSIN
DNK
99 A PM
2. kb svendsen Open+ SS U lind
DNK
4 A MM
3. Henrik Lerfeldt Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
99 A PM
4. Fredrik Poller Open+ - U GDS
SWE
13 A MM
5. Even Skaarer Standard+ - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
6. Jonas Forslund Production- - U Skepplanda SPF
SWE
14 A MM
7. Robert Börjesson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
14 A MM
8. Carl Schultze Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
9. Rikard Höijertz Revolver- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
11 A MM
10. Rickard Franzén Production- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
11 A MM
11. Patrik Winell Classic- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
11 A MM
12. Jonas Winberg Standard- - U Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS
SWE
7 A MM
13. Orvar Bäcklin Production- - U BESK
SWE
- D MM
14. Roland Dahlman Standard+ - U LVF
SWE
5 A MM
15. Teddi Sörensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
16. Fredrik Klys Classic+ - U Bergslagens skyttar
SWE
- X MM
17. Tina Oskarsson Production- L U Växjö PK
SWE
9 A MM
18. Joakim Aronius Production- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
11 A MM
19. Robert Söderström Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
20. Frank Sandås Open+ - M OKTS
NOR
5 A MM
21. Ib Frank Kristensen Standard- - U Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
3 A MM
22. Rickard johansson Open+ - U Besk
SWE
- X MM
23. Sebastian Nilsson Standard+ - U Växjö PK
SWE
9 A MM
24. Cecilia Lindberg Production- L U GPIF
SWE
14 A MM
25. Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Production- - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
26. Michael Laube Standard- S U -
DEU
6 A MM
27. Joakim Lindberg Standard+ - U HPK
SWE
7 A MM
28. Karsten Andreasen Standard- - U Ssin
DNK
16 A MM
29. Adam Odgaard-Nexe Production- - U IPSC-Växjö
SWE
9 A MM
30. Mårten Sehlstedt Standard- S C Skelleftea PSF
SWE
12 A MM
31. Conny Backström Production- - U Västsvenska Dynamiker
SWE
- X MM
32. Jakob Fromm Pedersen Production- - U BSV1843
DEU
10 A MM
33. Boris Nilsson Standard- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
34. Ole Thorsager Standard- - U -
DNK
4 A MM
35. John Andersson Standard- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
36. Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - U CPS
DNK
3 A MM
37. Michael Wehrend Standard- - U Mölndals Skytteförening
SWE
13 A MM
38. Mats Karlsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
39. Henrik Lemming Revolver+ S U CPS
DNK
4 A MM
40. Michael Gjelsø Open+ - U BVS/CPS
DNK
4 A MM
41. Kenny Frohde Production- - U Lidingö Sportskytteklubb
SWE
- X MM
42. Alexander Klanfar Production- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X MM
43. Jan Bo Kristensen Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
3 A MM
44. Daniel Larsson Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
45. Daniel Stodola Open- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
46. Joakim Kaneröd Standard- S U LSC
SWE
5 A MM
47. Madelen Berg Production- - U Södertörns SK IPSC
SWE
- X PM
48. Andreas Kräling Classic- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
49. Arne Busch Standard- - U SLG-Stoertebeker
DEU
12 A MM
50. Tomas Ainebeck Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
51. Jack Rømer Classic- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
3 A MM
52. Per Wiklander Standard- - U Ystad
SWE
5 A MM
53. Malin Gustavsson Production- L U GDS
SWE
- X MM
54. Tomas Nilsson Open+ - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
14 A MM
55. Olof Sjoden Standard+ S U Oxelosunds PK
SWE
5 A MM
56. Carlo Comi Standard+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
57. Toni Kaic Open+ - U Laholms PSK
SWE
13 A MM
58. Jimmy Johnsson Standard- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
12 A MM
59. Rune Gulbrandsen Classic+ - U Växjö PK
SWE
9 A MM
60. Maik Bergmann Production- - U -
DEU
12 A MM
61. Mads Peter Bach Standard+ - B Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
4 A MM
62. Sorina Tiedemann Production- L U -
DEU
12 A MM
63. Rocco Schuldt Production- - U -
DEU
101 A PM
64. Selcuk Kahraman Production- - U Cps
DNK
3 A MM
65. Norah Josephsen Standard- L U -
DNK
7 A MM
66. Fredrik Pettersson Classic- - U Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
11 A MM
67. Bo Nilsson Production- S U msg
SWE
2 A MM
68. Jens Königsdorf Standard- - U BSV1843
DEU
10 A MM
69. Jens Söderlund Open+ - U Sandvikens Pistol Klubb
SWE
- X MM
70. Lars Hagemann Production- - GM Nordic Shooting Academy
DNK
9 A MM
71. Alf Wallblom Production- - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
7 A MM
72. Stefan Björkman Production- - U Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
73. Michael Low Revolver+ - U SSIN
DNK
107 A PM
74. Jörgen Sandberg Standard+ - U GPIF
SWE
- X PM
75. Jannich Low Production- J U SSIN
DNK
107 A PM
76. Richard Johansson Standard- - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
7 A MM
77. göran jansson Open+ SS U GUDS
SWE
110 A PM
78. Karin Peer Standard- L U SCW
AUT
100 A PM
79. anders zetterdahl Production- - U Oxelösunds Dynaminska Skyttar
SWE
11 A MM
80. Anders Lundqvist Production- - U Åby Sk
SWE
- X MM
81. Christian Birk Standard- - U ålborg skyttekreds
DNK
4 A MM
82. Erik Stjernlöf Open+ - U GDS
SWE
13 A MM
83. Mats Brännström Standard- S U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
12 A MM
84. Ruediger Schubert Open+ - C PSG Itzehoe
DEU
- X MM
85. Johnny Reyes Open+ - B OKTS
NOR
15 A MM
86. Martin Smukal Production- - U -
DEU
12 A MM
87. Andreas Schwichtenberg Open+ S U BDS LV1
DEU
103 A PM
88. Lene Olaug Kråkø Standard+ L U OKTS
NOR
5 A MM
89. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - U Ssin
DNK
4 A MM
90. Joakim Sand Production- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
91. Peter Waibel Production- - U -
CHE
101 A PM
92. Eddie Karlsson Revolver+ - U Kullens PK
SWE
12 A MM
93. olaf gubien Standard- - U grenaa skyttekreds
DNK
12 A MM
94. Andreas Roos Production- - U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
109 A PM
95. Cristin Karlsson Production- - U Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
11 A MM
96. Mikael Leo Classic- - U East Coast Dynamik Shooters
SWE
12 A MM
97. Bernd Humberg Standard+ S U GKS Hamburg
DEU
6 A MM
98. Felix Uebele Production- - U Geschosse24
DEU
- X MM
99. Ahmet Tasci Standard- - U salempk
SWE
11 A MM
100. Manfred ERGLER Production- S U SV Jestetten
DEU
6 A MM
101. Rasmus Saxild Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
3 A MM
102. Mikael Jung Standard+ - U Växjö-PK
SWE
1 A MM
103. Andreas Danko Standard- - U -
DNK
7 A MM
104. Joakim Sjöberg Production- - U Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
11 A MM
105. Karl Torkildsen Standard+ - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
106. Pär Hylander Open+ - U Laholms Psk
SWE
13 A MM
107. Teodoros Chatzissavidis Standard+ - U UDS
SWE
- X MM
108. Silja Resem Standard- L U Magnum
DEU
- X PM
109. Heidi NotKnown Open+ L U ssin
DNK
4 A MM
110. Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S U CPS
DNK
3 A MM
111. Jevgeni Teever Production- S U STI Estonia
EST
- X MM
112. Peter Munk Andersen Standard- S C Frederiksberg
DNK
105 A PM
113. Lasse Nielsen Production- - U LGIS
DNK
3 A MM
114. Christian Luckmann Production- - C MSG Dynamiska
SWE
- X MM
115. Per Forsling Production- - U Åby SK
SWE
12 A MM
116. Flemming NotKnown Open+ S U ssin
DNK
4 A MM
117. Pelle Borggren Production- - U Oxelösunds PK
SWE
- X MM
118. Mats Ahlqvist Standard- S U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
119. Stefan Engelhaupt Production- - U -
DEU
- D MM
120. Jens Luehrsen Production- - U BSV1843
DEU
10 A MM
121. Faj Tran Classic+ - U KULLEN IPSC
SWE
3 A MM
122. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
3 A MM
123. Henrik Hellman Production- - U MSG Dynamiska
SWE
2 A MM
124. Coskun Aktas Standard- - U KS
DNK
- X MM
125. Sofie Sunesson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
126. Daniel Gulle Production- - U Rjps
SWE
5 A MM
127. Troels Lenda Open- - U Akademisk
DNK
3 A MM
128. Tony Wendelklint Production- - U GPIF
SWE
14 A MM
129. Kent Holm Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
3 A MM
130. Tobias Hårdén Production- - U BOPS
SWE
- X PM
131. Jan Leth-Espensen Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
132. Heinz Johansson Open+ S U ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
14 A MM
133. Jens Wilhelmsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
134. Peter Burnert Standard- - U Salems PK
SWE
11 A MM
135. Peter Schieck Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
136. Frank Sundén Standard- - U Bops
SWE
- X PM
137. Niclas Dal Standard- S U Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening
SWE
5 A MM
138. Anders Christiansen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
13 A MM
139. Eric Karlsson Production- - U Upsf
SWE
7 A MM
140. Claus Stahnke Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
105 A PM
141. Patrik Fritzson Standard- - U GPIF
SWE
14 A MM
142. Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson Revolver+ - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
143. Olaf Thieme Revolver- - U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
109 A PM
144. Kari Kivistö Standard+ - U Lempäälän Ampujat
FIN
12 A MM
145. Magnus Abelsson Production- - U VSD
SWE
7 A MM
146. Jonas Nilsson Production- - U Malmö
SWE
- X MM
147. Kalle Halvarsson Revolver+ - U Rjps
SWE
5 A MM
148. Eddie Rundgren Open+ - C KPK
NOR
15 A MM
149. Jonas Alm Standard- - U Salems PK
SWE
- X MM
150. Christoffer Lundh Standard- - U BOPS IPSC
SWE
- X PM
151. Simon Christensen Production- - U Struer skyttekreds
DNK
4 A MM
152. Bassel Afara Standard- - U KullensPK
SWE
- X MM
153. Christoffer Erichsen Standard+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
154. Thomas Kirk Standard- - U Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DNK
107 A PM
155. Jan Guldbrandsen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
156. Ulf Bjelkengren Production- - U Malmö
SWE
- X MM
157. Jörn Grieme Production- - U -
DEU
10 A MM
158. Wolfgang Kobler Open+ SS U HGC
DEU
6 A MM
159. Krister Donred Production- - U SG Dynamics
SWE
14 A MM
160. Ted Åhlénius Production- - U Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening
SWE
5 A MM
161. Palle Skovhus Jensen Production- - U Akademisk Skytteforening
DNK
- X MM
162. Jostein Berntsen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
13 A MM
163. Kim Frandsen Standard- - U Struer
DNK
4 A MM
164. Mathias Pettersson Standard+ - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
165. Frank Rösner Production- S U LOSC
DEU
101 A PM
166. Allan Petersen Standard- - U -
DNK
11 A MM
167. Mads Andersen Standard+ - U DSF
DNK
99 A PM
168. Carsten Trebbien Production- - U AS
DNK
8 A MM
169. Lars-Olof Halvarsson Production- - U RJPS
SWE
5 A MM
170. Ulf Larsson Production- - U HPK-GDS
SWE
13 A MM
171. Jörgen Björk Production- - U IPSC Växjö
SWE
- X MM
172. Hans Wallstedt Open+ - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
14 A MM
173. Dirk Heuser Standard+ - U IPSC Shooting Coblenz
DEU
6 A MM
174. Stellan Forthmeijer Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
- X MM
175. John Johansson Classic- - U Klinte Skyttegille
SWE
- X MM
176. Rasmus Luckmann Production- - U Malmö MSG
SWE
- X MM
177. Henrik Laursen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
105 A PM
178. Mona Schatt Production- L U IPSC shooting Coblenz
DEU
6 A MM
179. Luis Soler Production- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
180. Tobias Lund Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
4 A MM
181. Henrik Hjelte Standard+ - U GuDS
SWE
- X PM
182. Lotte Høst Sjøholm Open+ L U SSIN, Værløse, Gentofte
DNK
100 A PM
183. Goran Radosavljevic Standard- - U SSF-1910
DNK
8 A MM
184. Anders Rothman Open+ - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X PM
185. Rasmus Gyllenberg Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
186. Mateusz Bonczkowitz Classic- - U Magnum Duesseldorf
DEU
6 A MM
187. Juri Kidjajev Production- - U Alpha
EST
100 A PM
188. David Rexander Standard- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
11 A MM
189. Javier Soler Production- - U SSK (Södertörns SK)
SWE
- X MM
190. Håkan Johansson Open+ - U Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf
SWE
102 A PM
191. Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
4 A MM
192. Frida Holmkvist Open+ L U Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening
SWE
102 A PM
193. Magnus Johansson Production- - GM IPSC Växjö
SWE
9 A MM
194. Robert Kunst Open+ - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
195. Stefan Hermann Production- - U Shootin' Fellas
DEU
6 A MM
196. mårten herlin-karnell Classic+ - U klinte skg
SWE
- X MM
197. Peter Sandberg Production- - U Oxelösunds PK
SWE
5 A MM
198. Elciel Leufvén Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
199. gunnar roos Open+ S U MPK
NOR
14 A MM
200. Anna Sjögren Production- L U RPK
SWE
- X MM
201. Jan Hofman Classic+ - U Københavns Sportsskytte Klub
DNK
- X MM
202. Joakim Wallin Open+ - U VSD
SWE
14 A MM
203. Mikael Agnebo Production- - U VDS
SWE
1 A MM
204. Jens Heltø Production- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
3 A MM
205. Ivan Lundgren Classic- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
- X MM
206. Einar Johan Holst Open- S U MPK
NOR
15 A MM
207. Peter Henriksen Production- - U Akademisk skytteforening
DNK
- X MM
208. Markus Pack Revolver- - U CCD
AUT
107 A PM
209. Daniel Lilienberg Open+ - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
210. Hendrik Hansen Production- - U -
DEU
10 A MM
211. Mats O. Bäckström Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
100 A PM
212. Simon Larsen Standard- - U BVS
DNK
- X MM
213. Allan Herloev Production- - U Vigersted Skytteforening
DNK
4 A MM
214. Olaf van Essen Standard+ - U -
DEU
- X MM
215. Jens Busch Production- - U -
DEU
10 A MM
216. Søren Larsen Production- S U Ssin
DNK
1 A MM
217. Morten Holm Production- - U ÅPK
DNK
- X MM
218. Oliver Braß Production- - U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
- X PM
219. Henrik Dahlen Production- - C Ringerike PK
NOR
15 A MM
220. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - U Slagelse
DNK
3 A MM
221. Daniel Holmberg Open+ - U MSG
SWE
100 A PM
222. Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - A -
DNK
1 A MM
223. Danny Hansen Production- - U -
DNK
4 A MM
224. Jesper Dahlskog Classic- - U IPSC Kristianstad
SWE
- X MM
225. Dag Flodin Open+ S U SPK
NOR
5 A MM
226. Johan Modigh Production- - U P4 dynamiska skyttar
SWE
1 A MM
227. Madlene Ljungdahl Standard- - U C4 ipsc
SWE
- X MM
228. Jonathan Nirholt Production- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
229. Henrik Lenskjold Open- - U BVS
DNK
- X PM
230. Jesper Themsen Production- - U CPS
DNK
8 A MM
231. Gerard Wijnands Revolver- - A sv de Flevoschutters
NLD
104 A PM
232. Jens Erik Nørgaard Production- - U Engesvang Skyttekreds
DNK
- X MM
233. Mark Weisinger Standard+ S U CPS
DNK
103 A PM
234. Pieter Dekker Open+ S U sv de Flevoschutters
NLD
- X PM
235. Jakob Andersen Standard- - U Akademisk Skytteforening
DNK
8 A MM
236. chris jonkers Open+ - U GuDS
SWE
110 A PM
237. Peter Lundberg Standard- - U IPSC Malmö
SWE
2 A MM
238. Michael Altmaier Production- - U GKS Ingelheim
DEU
6 A MM
239. Udo Mohrlüder Production- - U BSV 1843
DEU
10 A MM
240. Magnus von Brömsen Open+ S U VSD
SWE
14 A MM
241. Morgan Hjelm Production- - U Nyköping PK
SWE
11 A MM
242. Patric Schäfer Standard+ - U -
DEU
6 A MM
243. Anders Nerheim Open+ - U SSL
NOR
15 A MM
244. Richard Solberg Open+ - U MPK
NOR
13 A MM
245. Christopher Samuelsson Production- - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
7 A MM
246. Rene Mortensen Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
1 A MM
247. Johan Mastrell Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
16 A MM
248. Tomas Svalö Production- - U Kullens pk
SWE
- X MM
249. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
3 A MM
250. Ricardo Soler Production- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
251. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
252. Kim Brink Production- - U Kullens pk
SWE
- X MM
253. Thomas Mansfield Standard+ S U Hilltop
IRL
9 A MM
254. Magnus Palmstierna Eckhéll Standard+ - U GUDS
SWE
2 A MM
255. Carsten Samuelsen Open+ - B SSIN
DNK
99 A PM
256. Dariusz Kowalczyk Production- - U SSL
NOR
- X MM
257. Sara Edlund Production- L U S:t Eskils skyttar
SWE
- X MM
258. Tobias Bergström Production- - U Kullen pk
SWE
- X MM
259. Paul Smyth Production- S U NI Fire & Rescue Service
NIR
16 A MM
260. John JM Prpic Production- - U OPK
SWE
- X MM
261. jakob schultz Revolver- - U OPSF
DNK
4 A MM
262. Dan Berglund Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
8 A MM
263. Claudi Flørnæs Standard- - U -
DNK
- X MM
264. Jonas Ardemalm Production- - U KullensPK
SWE
- X MM
265. Jonatan Loman Production- - U Malmö Skyttegille
SWE
2 A MM
266. Max Gidhagen Standard+ - U Lidingö Sportskytteklubb
SWE
- X MM
267. Peter Hoffmann Production- - U BDS LV1
DEU
109 A PM
268. David Cowan Open+ S U NI Fire & Rescue
NIR
16 A MM
269. Tomas Frisell Production- - U Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skyttar
SWE
- X MM
270. Kristian Svensson Production- - U Kullens PK Höganäs
SWE
- X MM
271. Truls Lindskog Production- - U Vikane Skydeselskap
NOR
- X MM
272. Ronny Slettebakken Standard- - U RPK
NOR
15 A MM
273. Svein-Åge Slettebakken Standard- - U Rpk
NOR
15 A MM
274. Gert Dybdal Jensen Standard- - U Engesvang
DNK
- X MM
275. Daniel Persson Open+ - U Guds
SWE
102 A PM
276. Nicklas Persson Standard+ - U Stockholms försvarsutbildares skf
SWE
102 A PM
277. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SIF
DNK
16 A MM
278. Rune Westerby Open+ - U SPK
NOR
- X MM
279. Timo Jetsonen Standard+ - U KouMas
FIN
12 A MM
280. Uwe Mohr Standard+ S U -
DEU
6 A MM
281. Henrik F Nielsen Revolver+ - U -
DNK
15 A MM
282. marcin ciesielski Standard+ - U -
HUN
1 A MM
283. Daniel Härelind Revolver- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
9 A MM
284. Henrik Kedfors Revolver- - U JPK
SWE
9 A MM
285. Michael Lindgjerdet Production- - U OFS
NOR
99 A PM
286. Joakim Bossner Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
8 A MM
287. Gert Nielsen Standard- S U KullensPK
SWE
14 A MM
288. Johan Ström Production- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X MM
289. Didrik Sørlie Open+ - U rpk
NOR
15 A MM
290. Anders Johansen Standard- - U Løsning Hedensted skytteforeningen
DNK
15 A MM
291. Kenneth Salen Open+ - U OFS
NOR
15 A MM
292. Peter Kastell Production- - U TPK
SWE
9 A MM
293. Øivind Johnsen Open+ S C Moss PK
NOR
15 A MM
294. Josef Ullmann Open+ S U BDS
DEU
- X MM
295. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Production- S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
8 A MM
296. Eugeniusz Szymyczek Production- - U BDS
DEU
- X MM
297. Anita Larsen Production- L U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
8 A MM
298. Johan Karlsson Production- - U Laholms PSK
SWE
- X MM
299. Jonaz Carlson Production- - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
300. Christian Leischner Standard- - U BDS
DEU
109 A PM
301. Adrian Jones Standard+ S U tcdo
GBR
16 A MM
302. Peter Ardemalm Production- - U Kullen PK
SWE
- X MM
303. Christoph Berlenbach Production- J U GKS Ingelheim
DEU
6 A MM
304. Heribert Bettermann Production- S U -
DEU
- X MM
305. Oliver Berlenbach Production- S U GKS Ingelheim
DEU
6 A MM
306. Mikael Janeman Classic+ - U JPK
SWE
- X MM
307. Richard Hansson Production- - U Malmö dynamiska
SWE
- X MM
308. Joern-Rolf Heinrich Production- S U PSS München
DEU
101 A PM
309. Daniel Tillström Standard+ - U Eksjö DS
SWE
99 A PM
310. Kyrre Lee Production- - U ssl
NOR
100 A PM
311. Frans Ringnes Aubert Standard+ - U OKTS
NOR
13 A MM
312. Markus Alvestad Standard+ - U Moss PK
NOR
13 A MM
313. Kim Klarskov Jeppesen Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
314. Göran Majvall Open+ S U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
315. Stefan Johannesson Production- S U GPIF
SWE
7 A MM
316. Per-Erik Myrstrand Production- - U UDDEVALLA PSF
SWE
7 A MM
317. Alvin Alforte Classic+ - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
318. Nicolai Hassenkamm Standard- - U ssin
DNK
105 A PM
319. Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
320. Nick Ravn Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
321. Richard Rosvall Standard- - C Kullens PK
SWE
- X MM
322. Martin Hippauf Production- - U -
DEU
6 A MM
323. Anikin Anatoli Open+ - U -
RUS
- X MM
324. Aleksej Kolobov Production- - U -
RUS
- X MM
325. Roar Moe Open+ - B TFS
NOR
15 A MM
326. Jørgen Pedersen Production- S U Aalborg Skyttekreds af 1862
DNK
105 A PM
327. Per Byberg Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
328. Ann Harding Production- L U Sthlm M & P
SWE
- X PM
329. James Simson Production- S U Clts
FRA
16 A MM
330. Ivan Slabiak Open- - U Kullens PK
SWE
12 A MM
331. Patrick Mant Classic+ S U CTPV
FRA
- X MM
332. Rune Wilhelmsen Classic- - U LSP
NOR
104 A PM
333. Karl Friberg Standard- - U södertörns skytteklubb
SWE
- X PM
334. Andreas Mitschke Open+ S U Psc Bavaria Munich
DEU
- X MM
335. Christopher Blomberg Production- - U Lidingö SSK
SWE
- X MM
336. simen Lundbakken Production- - U lss
NOR
104 A PM
337. Robert T. Larsen Classic- S U -
DNK
- X PM
338. Mikkel Moland Open+ J A Moss PK
NOR
15 A MM
339. Vinjar Bjerkan Production- - U rpk
NOR
15 A MM
340. Hilde Nakling Standard+ L U MPK
NOR
1 A MM
341. Steinar Haugli Classic+ - U BPK
NOR
1 A MM
342. Bjørn Greve Production- - U SSH
NOR
99 A PM
343. Bjørn Thomas Olsen Open+ - U DSSA
NOR
5 A MM
344. Tore Varlid Production- - U GPK
NOR
100 A PM
345. Tuomas Koli Open+ - U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
346. Manfred Stasink Production- - U -
DEU
109 A PM
347. Daniel Liothe Production- - U Uddevalla Pistolskytte Förening
USA
- X MM
348. David Lindhe Production- - U Nyköpings pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
349. Bjarne Larning Open+ - U VSD
SWE
14 A MM
350. Gert Erling Hansen Open+ S U Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
103 A PM
351. Ola Forsberg Standard- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
352. Robert Rob Andersson Standard- - C Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
353. Jonas Landin Standard- - U Skepplanda Sf
SWE
- X MM
354. Andreas Håkansson Standard- - U IPSC Kristianstad
SWE
- X MM
355. Thomas Duus Henriksen Standard- - U Copehagen Practical Shooters
DNK
- X MM
356. Anders Mikarlsen Open+ - U Sarpsborg pk
NOR
- X MM
357. Per Westphalen Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
358. Staffan Liljestrand Production- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
359. Karl-Heinz Hilbig Standard+ S B SG-Esslingen e. V. gegr. 1382
DEU
- X MM
360. Patrick Bradley Standard+ - U Hilltop
IRL
9 A MM
361. Lasse Bak Kronholm Standard- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
111 A PM
362. Ralf Olofsson Production- - U Gods
SWE
- X MM
363. Erik Lundbakken Production- - U Lågen praktiske
NOR
104 A PM
364. Mikael Olmås Production- - U BOPS
SWE
- X PM
365. Alexander Wallentin Production- - U -
SWE
- X MM
366. Njål Ladstein Production- - C OKTS
NOR
- X MM
367. Jacob Skriver Production- S U Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DNK
9 A MM
368. Erkki Søndergaard Revolver+ S U Krudtuglen
DNK
- X MM
369. Frants Pedersen Open+ S U -
DNK
- X MM
370. Mikael Olsson Production- S U GPIF
SWE
7 A MM
371. Roger Henriksson Production- - U BOPS
SWE
- X MM
372. Nils Meise Production- - U -
DEU
10 A MM
373. Frede Stenslie Standard+ - U HPS
NOR
- X MM
374. Markus Meichtry Production- S U -
CHE
16 A MM
375. Rene Ebert Open+ - U CGV
CHE
16 A MM
376. Daniel Waldmann Production- S U DsdB
CHE
16 A MM
377. Claudia Fricker Production- L U DsdB
CHE
16 A MM
378. Jim Gibney Revolver+ SS U Leicester
GBR
107 A PM
379. Tor Erland Hveding Bergum Production- - U Gjøvik Pistol Klubb
NOR
- X MM
380. Kenneth Østergaard Production- - U SSiN
DNK
105 A PM
381. Ole Mortensen Standard- - U -
DNK
- X MM
382. Tommy Pettersen Open+ - U KGP
NOR
- X MM
383. Espen Birketvedt Classic- - U Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
384. Finn Pedersen Standard+ S U RO
DNK
106 A PM
385. Niklas Hammarström Standard- - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
386. Ralf K. Jensen Standard- - U MSG
DNK
- X MM
387. Marika Koskinen Open+ L U KSA
FIN
- X MM
388. Johannes Jørgensen Classic+ - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
- X MM
389. Gabriel Lind Production- - U LVF
SWE
12 A MM
390. Peter Norr Standard- - U eastcoast dynamic shooters
SWE
- W MM
391. Harald-André Knoop Classic- S U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
- W MM
392. Fredrik Miklaheim Standard- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
110 A PM
393. Thomas Andersen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
99 A PM
394. Hans Jorgen Jensen Revolver+ SS U ssin
DNK
- X MM
395. Roy Østen Henriksen Production- S U Vikane Skydeselskap
NOR
- W MM
396. Viktor Gkazonis Standard+ S U TS95
DEU
- X PM
397. Kim Elgaard Production- - U Sk84
DNK
- W MM
398. Anders Olsen Standard- - U SK84
DNK
- W MM
399. Marcus CF. Tinnerholm Production- - U Sthlms FörsvarsUtbildares SKF
SWE
- W MM
400. Jan Leth-Espensen Production- S U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
401. Jörg Schmalz Open+ S U -
DEU
- W MM
402. Anders Johansen Open- - U Løsning Hedensted skytteforeningen
DNK
- W MM
403. Dominik Sigg Production- - U Hot Range
DEU
- W MM
404. Claus Jepsen Standard- - U Østbirk Pistolskytter
DNK
- W MM
405. Kresten Hellberg Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
406. Sofia Dohmen Production- L U Säve psk
SWE
102 A PM
407. Aleksander Tchernavskij Open- - U SSIN
DNK
16 A MM
408. Tomas Hellström Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
409. Thomas Zallin Classic- - U Grödinge Psk
SWE
110 A PM
410. Hans Jürgens Open+ S U Schulzendorf Grizzlys
DEU
109 A PM
411. Karin Peer Open- - U SCW
AUT
- X PM
412. David Peer Production- J U -
AUT
- X PM
413. Christian Breitler Classic- S U SGW-Leobersdorf
AUT
- X MM
414. Christian Breitler Open- - U SGW-Leobersdorf
AUT
- X MM
415. André Ksycki Production- - U -
DEU
10 A MM
416. Arne Monsen Open+ S A BSK
NOR
- W MM
417. Kjetil Larsen Standard- - U Linköping shooting club
SWE
- W MM
418. Ole Victor Standard- S U Nybro PK
SWE
9 A MM
419. Robert Blom Production- - U -
SWE
- W MM
420. Max Rutkvist Production- - U Södertörns Skytteklubb
SWE
8 A MM
421. Gustav Bergenstråle Standard+ - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
422. Theo Terving Standard- S U LV1
CHN
- W MM
423. Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS U Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DNK
- X PM
424. Andreas Johansson Production- - U HPK/GDS
SWE
- W MM
425. Ivan Nielsen Standard- - U Ballerup Skytteforening
DNK
- X MM
426. jonas renström Standard+ - U sandvikens psk
SWE
- W MM
427. Anders Damkier Standard- - U PSC Bavaria Dachau
DEU
1 A MM
428. Marcus Jeschke Production- - U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
109 A PM
429. Michael Lohmann Production- - U -
DEU
- X PM
430. Stephanie Kieninger Standard+ L U -
CHE
- X PM
431. Hans Lindegård Production- - U ssin
DNK
111 A PM
432. Hans Lindegård Open- - U ssin
DNK
- X MM
433. Alvin Alforte Open+ - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
434. Johan Nordberg Open+ - U GDS
SWE
13 A MM
435. Jens Sandberg Open+ S B Säve
SWE
- X PM
436. Johan Roijer Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- W MM
437. Ronny Andreassen Standard- - U Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
438. Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS U SSIN (Hanebjerg)
DNK
106 A PM
439. Henrik Matern Standard+ SS U BBSKF
SWE
- W MM
440. Peter Wanderoy Classic+ - U UDS
SWE
2 A MM
441. Anders Schmidt Standard- - U Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/CPS
DNK
103 A PM
442. per årebråt Open+ - U sssl
NOR
9 A MM
443. Bjørn Lindblad Standard+ S U Moss PK
NOR
- W MM
444. Jens-Micael Johansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
445. Peter Bjerghave Production- S U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
446. Zafeirios Rossidis Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
447. Per Bressendorff Open+ SS U SSIN
DNK
111 A PM
448. Olle Lindskog Revolver- - U JPK
SWE
107 A PM
449. Annika Görmarker Revolver- L U Lvf, Sth Luftvärnsförening
SWE
- X MM
450. Bengt Bäckström Classic- S U Tyresö
SWE
110 A PM
451. Johan Warholm Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- X PM
452. Dennis Martlev Production- - U CPS
DNK
8 A MM
453. Rainer Stettnisch Standard- S U MG Freizeitpark
DEU
101 A PM
454. Michael Jensen Open+ - U Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
111 A PM
455. Adam Press Standard- J U Tyresö Skf
SWE
- X PM
456. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Standard+ S U Torup
SWE
- X MM
457. Riku Kalinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
104 A PM
458. Klaas Tissingh Open- S U SDVV
NLD
106 A PM
459. Nonna Pattimukaij Open- L U SDVV
NLD
106 A PM
460. Steffen Hinge Production- - U Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
DNK
- W MM
461. Claus Jensen Production- - U Frederiksberg skyttelaug
DNK
- X MM
462. Mark Weisinger Open- S U CPS
DNK
- X MM
463. Weine Samuelsson Open+ SS U LSC
SWE
- X MM
464. Harri Skaffari Standard- - U HAUR
FIN
104 A PM
465. Håkan Eklund Revolver+ - U JönköpingsPk
SWE
102 A PM
466. Stephanie Schütz Standard- - U -
AUT
- X PM
467. Sabina Bektic Production- L U RIS Banja Luka
BIH
- X PM
468. Bertil Nilsson Standard- S U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
469. Kristina Nilsson Production- L U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
470. Jonny U. Hansen Standard- - U Holstebro Skytteforening
DNK
- W MM
471. Richard Lindström Open+ S U Caliber 44
SWE
- W MM
472. Ilya Gubin Standard- S U Moscow 1
RUS
- X MM
473. Per Munk Production- - U SSIN
DNK
105 A PM
474. Jesper Thelander Open+ - U Kullen
SWE
12 A MM
475. Morten Studstrup Production- - U PI-skytteforening (SSIN?)
DNK
- W MM
476. Victor Boyarkin Open+ - U -
RUS
8 A MM
477. Eduardo De Cobos Production- - M -
ESP
8 A MM
478. Igor Altushkin Production- - U -
RUS
8 A MM
479. Vladimir Titov Standard+ - U -
RUS
8 A MM
480. Flemming Hansen Standard- S U -
DNK
111 A PM
481. Freddy Rosberg Standard- - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
14 A MM
482. Marianne Hansen Production- L U VDS
SWE
- X MM
483. Johan Hansen Open+ S GM Luftvärnsföreningen LVF
SWE
- X MM
484. Maurice Drummen Open+ S U KKD
NLD
8 A MM
485. Hans-Joachim Rimke Standard+ S U Hanseatic Gun Klub
DEU
- W MM
486. Rudi Steen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
487. Morten Schrøder Production- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
- X MM
488. Tove Stillfjord Production- L U RJPS
SWE
2 A MM
489. Arnold Christensen Standard- - U -
DNK
106 A PM
490. Michael Bering Production- - U cps
DNK
- W MM
491. Eric Särèn Open- - U GDS
SWE
13 A MM
492. Håkan Wiren Open- - U Luftvärnsföreningen
SWE
2 A MM
493. Christian Lorentzen Production- - U CPS
DNK
- X PM
494. Christian Lorentzen Open- - U CPS
DNK
- X PM
495. Jacob Larsen Production- - U -
DNK
103 A PM
496. Michael Munkholm Production- - U -
DNK
103 A PM
497. Ola Dahlbäck Standard- - U MSG Dynamiska
SWE
- X PM
498. Jacob Hatt Open- - U Distrikt IX
DNK
106 A PM
499. Poul Christensen Production- - U CPS
DNK
- X MM
500. Torben Recke Standard- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
6 A MM
501. Jess Lund Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
99 A PM
502. Jan Engelhardt Production- - U CPS
DNK
111 A PM
503. Henrik Bech Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
99 A PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
115
DNK
84
DEU
40
NOR
35
CHE
5
FIN
4
NLD
4
RUS
3
AUT
2
GBR
2
IRL
2
NIR
2
ESP
1
HUN
1
EST
1
FRA
1

return

Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
0
S
1
J
0
-
12
Total
13
Division / Category
Production
SS
0
L
10
S
16
J
2
-
88
Total
116
Division / Category
Open
SS
4
L
4
S
15
J
1
-
40
Total
64
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
1
L
0
S
1
J
0
-
13
Total
15
Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
L
4
S
27
J
0
-
62
Total
94