Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 1 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
1 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
LL
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
5 Max Käär
Club
HVA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Jani Lehtonen
Club
Loimaan Laukojat
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
LL
Division
Modified
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
65 Roy Juurijoki
Club
LL
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
HVA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
112 Kert Kuuskla
Club
Alpha Shooting Club
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
HVA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
92 Mikael Ekberg
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
100 Hannu Antikainen
Club
HVA
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
148 Weixiang He
Club
SSG
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
149 Seppo Nurmi
Club
SSG
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
167 Jussi Lehtineva
Club
HVA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
14 niko kurikka
Club
Mikkelin Ampujat
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
47 timo salminen
Club
Porkka
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
48 Pinja Salminen
Club
porkka
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
63 Riku Kalinen
Club
PAS
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
82 Jarno Ahokas
Club
HAUR
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
87 Jari Rastas
Club
MA
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
MA
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
108 jouni räisänen
Club
MA
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
51 Vesa Vasara
Club
TIPSC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
60 Jyri Tamminen
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
FIN
61 Jukka Kilpiö
Club
SSG
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
62 Kirsi Järvi
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
66 Tauno Kuitunen
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
77 Jari Aho
Club
SSG
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
West Shooters
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
106 Matti Kivi
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
1 Teemu Rintala
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
2 Mika Riste
Club
SSG, HVA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
70 Kim Leppänen
Club
SSG
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
80 Ahti Muhonen
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
83 Mika Heino
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
84 Mikael Wahlroos
Club
SSG
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
86 Teemu Toppila
Club
HVA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
152 Janne Hulikkala
Club
ssg
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
KouMAS
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
30 Paula Takkumaki
Club
KouMAS
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Omar Bedretdin
Club
HVA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 merja kivimäki
Club
LL
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
102 Jouni Aaltonen
Club
Loimaan Laukojat
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
129 Ville Liski
Club
HVA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
141 Eero-Pekka Ilén
Club
SäSa
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
155 petri runtti
Club
Range Masters
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
11 Tony Pasanen
Club
PorkkA
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
46 Miia Kaartinen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
50 Sami Hautamäki
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
116 Kai Porras
Club
atc shooters
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
117 jarkko laukia
Club
keusa
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
156 Tilo Wurster
Club
Shootingteam Bayerische Rhön
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
158 Timo Rantonen
Club
KUAS
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
164 antti kokkonen
Club
keusa
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 8

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
LL
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
6 Ritva Kaase
Club
LL
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Antti Saar
Club
TIPSC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Jani Westman
Club
HaPA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Hapa
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
111 Lasse Levula
Club
Tikkakoskenampujat
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
FIN
150 Kari Asikainen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
170 Eetu Kuisma
Club
TIPSC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 9

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
18 Tuomo Latopelto
Club
PorkkA
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Tommi Elg
Club
HyMas
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
RM
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
132 Juha Raudaskoski
Club
RM
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
FIN
134 Juha Lukkarila
Club
JSF
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
135 Valter Fagerholm
Club
JSF
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
JSF
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
169 Juha Riihimäki
Club
JSF
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 10

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
SES
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
StE
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Stefan Eriksson
Club
S:t Eskils Skyttar (SES)
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SES
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
ST:ESKILS
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
142 Jari Asu
Club
st:eskilsskyttar
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
143 Tomas Frisell
Club
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skyttar
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Teijo Lehtinen
Club
TPS Academy
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
ITA
122 Johan Hansen
Club
Luftvärnsföreningen LVF
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
123 Erik Bjalkvall
Club
Stockholm LVF
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
124 Marianne Hansen
Club
VDS
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
161 Gustav Persson
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
163 Daniel Falk
Club
UDS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RPK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
LVF
Division
Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Lvf
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
HVA
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
85 ulf moen
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
133 ville pasila
Club
heia
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
137 Marko Helatie
Club
HeiA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
West Shooters
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
174 Jusa Pietilä
Club
Loimaan Laukojat
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 13

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
26 Ari Honkala
Club
PorkkA
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
FIN
68 Niilo Tiili
Club
PORKKA
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
88 Perttu Turku
Club
PorkkA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
89 Johanna Herrala
Club
Porkkalan ampujat
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Porkkalan Ampujat
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
118 Ari Matero
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
144 Ari Juutinen
Club
HVA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 14

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
FIN
72 Heikki Mannonen
Club
Jury
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
JURY
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VirtA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
113 Sami Miettinen
Club
HVA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
125 Jani Vainikka
Club
Lasa
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
128 Matti Leinonen
Club
HVA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
147 Petri Ranta
Club
Satakunnan Ampujat
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 15

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
10 Artur Kalme
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
12 Raul Vene
Club
EDF Sports Club
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
13 Kalev Paate
Club
EDF Sports Club
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
22 Kalvi Abel
Club
Polk
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
27 Arne Valge
Club
EDF
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
31 Jaakko Viitala
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
33 Urmas Peterson
Club
Kjsk
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
121 Timo Pirskanen
Club
KUAS
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
177 Jari Venalainen
Club
Kuas
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 16

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
32 Matti Mikkola
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
41 Jussi Niskanen
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Asko Flinkman
Club
PoP
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
54 Tomi Kivisaari
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
131 Pasi-Pekka Puska
Club
PoP
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
146 Matti Kasurinen
Club
VSVA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
165 Panu Peltonen
Club
PoP ry
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
172 Mauri Sevola
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 17

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
P-KIPSC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
59 Juha Vane
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
126 Pekka Kakkonen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
127 Jarmo Laitinen
Club
PK IPSC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
HAUR
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
175 Jorma Rissanen
Club
KUAS
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TIPSC
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
FIN