Competitors

Max 48 competitors allowed, currently 44 registered (44 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Mark Weisinger Standard- S U CPS
DNK
1 A
2. Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S U KBH
DNK
1 A
3. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SIF
DNK
3 A
4. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
3 A
5. Rasmus Sabroe Production- - U -
DNK
1 A
6. Peter Nystrup Mortensen Production- - U Dynamic Shooting CPH
DNK
1 A
7. Jan Guldbrandsen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
3 A
8. Ivan Nielsen Standard- - U Ballerup Skytteforening
DNK
3 A
9. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
10. Nick Ravn Production- - U SSIN
DNK
1 A
11. Coskun Aktas Standard- - U KS
DNK
3 A
12. Hans Jorgen Jensen Revolver+ SS U ssin
DNK
3 A
13. Troels Lenda Production- - U Akademisk
DNK
2 A
14. Jack Rømer Production- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
2 A
15. Dennis Martlev Production- - U CPS
DNK
1 A
16. Thomas Andersen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
17. Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
2 A
18. Henrik Lenskjold Open+ - U BVS
DNK
- X
19. Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S U CPS
DNK
2 A
20. Tobias Lund Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
1 A
21. Claus Stahnke Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
3 A
22. Jane Thillerup Open- - U CPS
DNK
- X
23. claus Sander Standard- - U CPS
DNK
- X
24. Morten Juul Andersen Production- - U CPS
DNK
1 A
25. Selcuk Kahraman Production- - U Cps
DNK
- X
26. John Cramer Production- - U PI Copenhagen
DNK
2 A
27. Jesper Themsen Production- S U CPS
DNK
2 A
28. Peter Munk Andersen Standard- S C Frederiksberg
DNK
- X
29. Emil Jeppesen Standard- - U CPS
DNK
- X
30. Michael Gjelsø Open+ - U BVS/CPS
DNK
3 A
31. Lasse Nielsen Production- - U TEAM CPS
DNK
2 A
32. Flemming NotKnown Open+ S U ssin
DNK
3 A
33. Heidi NotKnown Open+ L U ssin
DNK
3 A
34. Per Westphalen Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
- X
35. Ronnie Johansen Production- - U SAS
DNK
- X
36. Allan Herloev Production- - U Vigersted Skytteforening
DNK
- X
37. Danny Hansen Production- S U -
DNK
- X
38. Henrik Laursen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
39. Jan Hofman Classic+ - U Københavns Sportsskytte Klub
DNK
2 A
40. Aleksander Tchernavskij Production- - U SSIN
DNK
1 A
41. Henrik Lemming Revolver+ S U SSF-1910
DNK
- X
42. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - U CPS
DNK
- X
43. Tejs Berthelsen Open- - U CPS
DNK
- A
44. Michael Low Production- - U SSIN
DNK
3 A
45. Johnny Frederiksen Standard- - U Dynamic Shooting CPH
DNK
- X
46. Bartholin Open+ - U Ssin
DNK
3 A
47. Henrik Lerfeldt Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
1 A
48. Thomas Kirk Standard- - U Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DNK
3 A
49. Lars Hagemann Production- - GM Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
2 A
50. Jacob Larsen Production- - U -
DNK
1 A
51. Christian Jørgensen Standard- - U Holbæk Skytteforening
DNK
1 A
52. Jacob Hatt Production- - U Distrikt IX
DNK
1 A
53. Michael Munkholm Production- - U -
DNK
1 A
54. Klaus Andreasen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
1 A
55. Lars Fuglsang Standard- - U cps
DNK
1 A
56. Leif Abildgaard Standard- - U -
DNK
- X
57. Jens Christian Heltø Production- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
2 A
58. Rasmus Saxild Standard- - U CPS
DNK
2 A
59. Morten Jørgensen Production- - U Værløse Skytteforening
DNK
- X
60. jan larsen Open- - U ssin
DNK
- X
61. Simon Mortensen Production- - U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
- X
62. Ulrik Saxhøj Production- - U Slagelse
DNK
2 A
Country
Competitors
DNK
44

return

Division / Category
Production
S
1
SS
0
-
21
L
0
Total
22
Division / Category
Classic
S
0
SS
0
-
1
L
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
S
5
SS
0
-
8
L
0
Total
13
Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
SS
1
-
0
L
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Open
S
2
SS
0
-
4
L
1
Total
7