Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
5 Ole Breiner
Club
Slagelse Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
13 Peter Boysen
Club
HSI
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
15 Claus Jensen
Club
Frederiksberg skyttelaug
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
16 Steffen Hinge
Club
Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
23 Brian Hynne
Club
PI
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
24 Jonny U. Hansen
Club
Holstebro Skytteforening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Frederiksberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
DNK
Club
Værløse Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
47 Anders Schmidt
Club
CPS/KS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 2

#Registered
14
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
KBH
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
3 Michael Low
Club
SSIN
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
7 Emil Jeppesen
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
8 Danny Hansen
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
9 Allan Herloev
Club
Vigersted Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSF-1910
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
25 Jannich Low
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
27 Henrik Lemming
Club
CPS
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
33 Lars Pedersen
Club
ssf-1910
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
43 Lars Hagemann
Club
Nordic shooting Academy
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
DNK
48 Tim Andersen
Club
Værløse
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 3

#Registered
15
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
hsi
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
28 Thomas Kirk
Club
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
31 Claus Guldfeldt
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
32 Finn Schroll
Club
HSI
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
34 Rasmus Sabroe
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
35 Ulrik Saxhøj
Club
Slagelse
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Dynamic Shooting CPH
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
39 Heidi NotKnown
Club
ssin
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
ssin
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
45 Rasmus Saxild
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK