Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
3 Coskun Aktas
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Frederiksberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
19 Jan Bodé
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
23 Martin Jepsen
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
24 Jacob Larsen
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
CPS
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
KBH
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
11 Claus Guldfeldt
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
17 Thomas Kirk
Club
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
BVS/SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Nyk.sj. SSIN
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
4 claus Sander
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Cps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
cps
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
10 Lars Hagemann
Club
Nordic shooting Academy
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
DNK
15 Michael Low
Club
SSIN
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
21 Henrik Lemming
Club
CPS
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
22 Troels Lenda
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK