Competitors

Max 48 competitors allowed, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Mark Weisinger Classic- S U CPS
DNK
2 A
2. Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S U KBH
DNK
- X
3. Coskun Aktas Standard- - U CPS
DNK
1 A
4. Claus Sander Standard- S U CPS
DNK
3 A
5. Gert Erling Hansen Classic- S U Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
- X
6. Morten Schrøder Production- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
3 A
7. Dennis Martlev Production- - U CPS
DNK
2 A
8. Jacob Larsen Production- - U -
DNK
2 A
9. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - U CPS
DNK
- A
10. Michael Munkholm Production- - U -
DNK
- X
11. Michael Low Revolver- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
12. Erkki Søndergaard Standard- S U Krudtuglen
DNK
1 A
13. Jack Rømer Classic- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
- X
14. Anne-Mette Hariken Production- L U cps
DNK
1 A
15. Frank Pantung Hariken Production- - U Cps
DNK
1 A
16. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SIF
DNK
3 A
17. Anders Persson Standard- - U Karsholte Skf
DNK
2 A
18. Rasmus Saxild Standard- - U CPS
DNK
1 A
19. Martin Jensen Production- - U CPS
DNK
3 A
20. Claus Madsen Standard- - U Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
DNK
3 A
21. Jane Thillerup Open- - U CPS
DNK
3 A
22. Jack Olsen Production- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
3 A
23. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
24. Casper Skaarup Production- - U Vigersted Skytteforening
DNK
3 A
25. Claus Stahnke Open- S U SSIN
DNK
1 A
26. Heidi NotKnown Open+ L U ssin
DNK
- X
27. Jan Guldbrandsen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
28. Peder Bendix Didriksen Standard- - U Lunde Skf.
DNK
1 A
29. Claus Guldfeldt Production- S U CPS
DNK
3 A
30. Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
3 A
31. Thomas Engel Production- - U ssin
DNK
1 A
Country
Competitors
DNK
25

return

Division / Category
Production
S
1
-
11
L
1
Total
13
Division / Category
Classic
S
1
-
0
L
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
S
2
-
6
L
0
Total
8
Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
-
1
L
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Open
S
1
-
1
L
0
Total
2