Competitors

Max 100 competitors allowed, currently 83 registered (83 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Mark Weisinger Standard- S U CPS
DNK
8 A
2. Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S U KBH
DNK
- X
3. Henrik Hellman Production- - U MSG Dynamiska
SWE
- X
4. Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
5 A
5. Eddie Karlsson Revolver+ - U Kullens PK
SWE
1 A
6. Jack Rømer Classic- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
8 A
7. Tomas Svalö Classic- S U Kullens pk
SWE
1 A
8. Kent Holm Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
2 A
9. Tomas Hellström Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
- X
10. Roberth Friberg Production- - U Kullens Pk
SWE
4 A
11. Daniel Holmberg Open+ - U MSG
SWE
3 A
12. Carl Schultze Production- - U MSG
SWE
7 A
13. Joakim Bossner Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
3 A
14. Faj Tran Classic+ - U KULLEN IPSC
SWE
4 A
15. Per Wiklander Standard- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
16. Roy Weg Standard- - U MSG
SWE
7 A
17. Ivan Slabiak Standard- - U Kullens PK
SWE
5 A
18. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Standard+ S U Torup
SWE
6 A
19. Peter Munk Andersen Standard- S C Frederiksberg
DNK
2 A
20. Anders Zander Open- - U Kullens PK
SWE
4 A
21. Johan Kinhult Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
- X
22. Bertil Nilsson Standard- S U MSG
SWE
3 A
23. Kristina Nilsson Production- L U MSG
SWE
3 A
24. Jonatan Loman Production- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
25. Andreas Håkansson Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X
26. Rasmus Saxild Standard- - U CPS
DNK
5 A
27. Jonas Ardemalm Production- - U KullensPK
SWE
4 A
28. Daniel Hansson Standard- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- X
29. Magnus Lindkvist Standard- - U KullensPK
SWE
4 A
30. Mats Ahlqvist Production- S U MSG
SWE
7 A
31. Peter Ardemalm Production- - U Kullen PK
SWE
4 A
32. Erik Sandell Standard- - U Nybro PK
SWE
2 A
33. Kim Brink Production- - U Kullens pk
SWE
4 A
34. Roger Bosson Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- X
35. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
2 A
36. Kristian Söderström Production- - U Laholms PSK
SWE
- X
37. Göran Majvall Open+ S U MSG
SWE
1 A
38. Niklas Ekblad Production- - U MSG
SWE
7 A
39. Troels Lenda Production- - U CPS
DNK
4 A
40. Johan Warholm Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- X
41. Weine Samuelsson Open+ SS U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X
42. Roger Tiensuu Standard- S C IPSC Växjö
SWE
2 A
43. Karsten Andreasen Standard- - U Ssin
DNK
- X
44. Joakim Sand Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
45. Daniel Denwood Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
4 A
46. Heidi NotKnown Open+ L U ssin
DNK
5 A
47. Norah Josephsen Standard+ L U -
DNK
6 A
48. Andreas Danko Standard+ - U -
DNK
6 A
49. Michael Gjelsø Open+ - U BVS/CPS
DNK
5 A
50. Flemming NotKnown Open+ S U ssin
DNK
- X
51. Claus Henneberg Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
52. Bartholin Open+ - U Ssin
DNK
3 A
53. Jan Guldbrandsen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
5 A
54. Mikael Jung Production- - U Växjö-PK
SWE
2 A
55. Erika Härnström Revolver- - U JPK
SWE
3 A
56. Thomas Persson Production- - U JPK
SWE
3 A
57. Olle Lindskog Open- - U JPK
SWE
3 A
58. Per Ekelund Production- - U Malmö Skyttegille
SWE
- X
59. Håkan Eklund Revolver+ - U JPK
SWE
2 A
60. Tobias Henriksson Standard- - U Torup PK
SWE
6 A
61. Willhelm Lindgren Standard- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- X
62. Claus Stahnke Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
1 A
63. Anders Ottosson Classic+ SS U Lunds PK
SWE
6 A
64. Andreas Arvebrink Standard- - U Torups PK
SWE
6 A
65. Magnus Kristensen Standard- - U Torups Pk
SWE
6 A
66. Daniel Stodola Open- - U MSG
SWE
- X
67. Gerry Dahlgren Production- SS U Caliber 44 SKF
SWE
7 A
68. Magnus Appelkvist Production- - U IPSC Kristianstad
SWE
8 A
69. Toni Kaic Open+ - U Laholms PSK
SWE
- X
70. Pär Hylander Standard- - U Laholms Psk
SWE
- X
71. Kim Gustafsson Classic+ - U Torups Pk
SWE
6 A
72. Teddi Sörensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
73. Patric Gustafsson Classic+ S U Torups PK
SWE
6 A
74. Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S U CPS
DNK
- X
75. Jan Hofman Classic+ - U Københavns Sportsskytte Klub / CPS
DNK
- X
76. Jens Bo Nielsen Standard- S U CPS
DNK
- X
77. Björn Borg Standard+ - U torup
SWE
6 A
78. Peter Kastell Production- - U TPK
SWE
2 A
79. Daniel Thunell Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
80. Robert Söderström Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
81. Sofia Dohmen Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
- X
82. Gabor Zalavari Production- - U Torup
SWE
- X
83. Ole Victor Standard- S U Nybro PK
SWE
2 A
84. Nicola Lo Presti Standard- - U Lunds PK
SWE
7 A
85. Coskun Aktas Standard- - U CPS
DNK
- X
86. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
- X
87. Henrik Lemming Revolver+ S U CPS
DNK
- X
88. Rune Gulbrandsen Classic+ - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X
89. Magnus Johansson Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
2 A
90. Søren Larsen Production- S U Ssin
DNK
1 A
91. Ivan Nielsen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
5 A
92. Hans Jorgen Jensen Revolver+ SS U ssin
DNK
3 A
93. martin gunnarsson Classic+ - U Kristianstad pk
SWE
6 A
94. Ivan Markus Production- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
95. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
1 A
96. Dennis Martlev Production- - U CPS
DNK
1 A
97. Selcuk Kahraman Production- - U Cps
DNK
1 A
98. Christian Lorentzen Production- - U CPS
DNK
5 A
99. Jesper Dahlskog Classic- - U Msg
SWE
- X
100. Madlene Ljungdahl Production- L U IPSC Kristianstad
SWE
- X
101. Thomas Duus Henriksen Standard- - U Copehagen Practical Shooters
DNK
2 A
102. Kenneth Svendsgaard Production- - U Cps
DNK
7 A
103. Lasse Bak Kronholm Standard- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
- X
104. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - U CPS
DNK
5 A
105. Morten Schrøder Production- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
2 A
106. Jack Olsen Production- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
- X
107. Johan Mastrell Standard- S U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
- X
108. Lasse Nielsen Production- - U TEAM CPS
DNK
- X
109. Thomas Hjelm Classic- - U Torup
SWE
3 A
110. Henrik Werner Standard- - U -
DNK
5 A
111. Thomas Engel Production- - U ssin
DNK
5 A
112. Jonas Månsson Standard- - U Kullens pk
SWE
4 A
113. Claus Guldfeldt Production- S U CPS
DNK
2 A
114. Per-Olof Emanuelsson Classic- SS U Torups pk
SWE
6 A
115. Jan Leth-Espensen Production- S U SSIN
DNK
- X
116. Peter Lundberg Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X
117. Per Byberg Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X
118. Jonas Persson Standard- - U Lunds PK
SWE
- X
119. Gert Erling Hansen Classic- S B Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
5 A
120. Lars Hagemann Production- S GM Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
7 A
121. Jacob Skriver Open- - U Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DNK
1 A
122. Johan Kinhult Classic+ - U MSG
SWE
4 A
123. Jess Lund Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
6 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
50
DNK
33

return

Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
-
3
L
0
SS
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Classic
S
3
-
6
L
0
SS
2
Total
11
Division / Category
Open
S
1
-
6
L
1
SS
0
Total
8
Division / Category
Standard
S
9
-
18
L
1
SS
0
Total
28
Division / Category
Production
S
4
-
26
L
1
SS
1
Total
32