Competitors

Max 125 competitors allowed, currently 86 registered (86 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Mark Weisinger Standard+ S U CPS
DNK
8 A
2. Jørgen Rigtrup Revolver- S U KBH
DNK
8 A
3. Mads Peter Bach Standard+ - B Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
3 A
4. Selcuk Kahraman Standard- - U CPS
DNK
7 A
5. Lars Hagemann Standard- S GM Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
2 A
6. Thomas Andersen Standard- - A SSIN
DNK
- X
7. Mads Andersen Standard+ - U DSF
DNK
2 A
8. Peter Munk Andersen Standard- S C Frederiksberg
DNK
4 A
9. Claus Stahnke Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
4 A
10. Troels Lenda Production- - U CPS
DNK
3 A
11. Kent Holm Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
4 A
12. Flemming NotKnown Open+ S U ssin
DNK
- X
13. Søren Larsen Standard- S U Ssin
DNK
4 A
14. Michael Low Revolver+ - U SSIN
DNK
5 A
15. Kim Frandsen Standard- - B Struer
DNK
2 A
16. Simon Christensen Standard- - U Struer skyttekreds
DNK
2 A
17. Henrik Lemming Revolver+ S U CPS
DNK
1 A
18. Jan Guldbrandsen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A
19. Heidi NotKnown Open+ L U ssin
DNK
4 A
20. Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S U CPS
DNK
2 A
21. Coskun Aktas Standard- - U CPS
DNK
- X
22. Karsten Andreasen Standard- - U Ssin
DNK
- X
23. Jens Bo Nielsen Standard- - U CPS
DNK
- X
24. Christian Ditlev Jensen Standard- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
2 A
25. Norah Josephsen Standard+ L U -
DNK
2 A
26. Andreas Danko Standard+ - U -
DNK
2 A
27. Lasse Nielsen Standard- - U TEAM CPS
DNK
- X
28. Ralf K. Jensen Standard+ - U MSG
DNK
2 A
29. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
4 A
30. Jess Lund Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
7 A
31. Bartholin Open+ - U Ssin
DNK
- X
32. Peter Schieck Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
- X
33. Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - A -
DNK
3 A
34. Finn Pedersen Standard+ S U RO
DNK
- X
35. Jan Hofman Classic+ - U Københavns Sportsskytte Klub
DNK
3 A
36. Erkki Søndergaard Standard- S U Krudtuglen
DNK
1 A
37. Tom smidt Standard+ - U Egesvang
DNK
2 A
38. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
- X
39. Simon Mortensen Production- - U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
- X
40. Jannich Low Production- J U SSIN
DNK
- X
41. Harald-André Knoop Classic- S U CPS
DNK
- X
42. jakob schultz Revolver- - U OPSF
DNK
3 A
43. Emil Jeppesen Standard- - U CPS
DNK
7 A
44. Carsten Samuelsen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
45. Rene Mortensen Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
46. Henrik Madsen Revolver- S U CPS
DNK
- X
47. Frants Pedersen Revolver+ S U -
DNK
2 A
48. Aleksander Tchernavskij Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
49. Johan Warholm Standard- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- X
50. Ole Mortensen Revolver+ S U Engesvang
DNK
5 A
51. Anders Hatting Larsen Revolver+ - U -
DNK
5 A
52. Thomas Kirk Standard- - U Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DNK
7 A
53. Rasmus Saxild Standard- - U CPS
DNK
2 A
54. claus Sander Standard- S U CPS
DNK
3 A
55. Tobias Lund Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
- X
56. Henrik F Nielsen Revolver+ - U -
DNK
5 A
57. Dennis Martlev Production- - U CPS
DNK
1 A
58. Hans Jorgen Jensen Revolver+ SS U ssin
DNK
- X
59. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SIF
DNK
7 A
60. Jack Rømer Classic- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
7 A
61. Bertil Nilsson Standard- S U MSG
SWE
3 A
62. Kristina Nilsson Production- L U MSG
SWE
3 A
63. Gert Erling Hansen Classic- S U Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
6 A
64. Carsten Wiberg Standard- - U vskf
DNK
1 A
65. Michael sifakis Production- - U cps
DNK
5 A
66. Ivan Nielsen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A
67. Allan Petersen Standard- - U -
DNK
- X
68. Jesper Themsen Production- - U CPS
DNK
- X
69. Jacob Larsen Production- - U -
DNK
4 A
70. Morten Schrøder Production- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
4 A
71. Michael Munkholm Production- - U -
DNK
4 A
72. Johnny Frederiksen Production- - U Dynamic Shooting CPH
DNK
- X
73. Rasmus Sabroe Production- - U -
DNK
- X
74. Peter Nystrup Mortensen Production- - U Dynamic Shooting CPH
DNK
5 A
75. Michael Løye Revolver+ - U SAS
DNK
3 A
76. Christian Lorentzen Production- - U CPS
DNK
7 A
77. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - U CPS
DNK
7 A
78. Goran Radosavljevic Standard- - U SSF-1910
DNK
6 A
79. Lars Pedersen Standard- S U ssf-1910
DNK
1 A
80. Jesper Hirtsgaard Standard- - U CPS
DNK
1 A
81. Jan Pedersen Standard- - U -
DNK
4 A
82. Michel Sørensen Production- - U Combifit
DNK
5 A
83. Bent Lund Open- - U copenhagen practical shoot
DNK
- X
84. Steffen Hinge Production- - U Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
DNK
- X
85. Kenneth Østergaard Production- - U Værløse Skytteforening
DNK
1 A
86. Johan Mastrell Standard- S U SSIN/CPS/Hørsholm Pistol
DNK
- X
87. Henrik Lenskjold Open+ S U BVS
DNK
- X
88. Christian Jørgensen Standard- - U Holbæk Skytteforening
DNK
- X
89. Olle Lindskog Revolver- - GM JPK
SWE
5 A
90. Erika Härnström Revolver- L U JPK
SWE
5 A
91. Thomas Persson Revolver- - U JPK
SWE
5 A
92. Claus Guldfeldt Production- S U CPS
DNK
7 A
93. Claus Henneberg Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A
94. Jens Arnfast Standard- - U -
DNK
3 A
95. Steen Franta Classic- - U -
DNK
6 A
96. Flemming Jensen Production- - U AaS
DNK
- X
97. Jacob Skriver Production- S U Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DNK
- X
98. Jane Thillerup Open- - U CPS
DNK
3 A
99. Kenneth Svendsgaard Production- - U Cps
DNK
1 A
100. Ole Breiner Production- S U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
1 A
101. Leif Abildgaard Standard- - U karlslunde skytteforening
DNK
1 A
102. Håkan Eklund Revolver+ - U JPK
SWE
4 A
103. Henrik Laursen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
104. Mich Petersen Production- - U Løsning-Hedensted
DNK
5 A
105. Claus Jepsen Revolver- - U Østbirk Pistolskytter
DNK
6 A
106. Anders Johansen Standard- - U Løsning Hedensted skytteforeningen
DNK
6 A
107. Morten Jørgensen Production- - U Værløse Skytteforening
DNK
1 A
108. Flemming Hansen Standard- S U -
DNK
6 A
109. Jan Larsen Open+ - U Værløse Skytteforening
DNK
1 A
110. Johnny Hartmann Production- - U Slagelse skytteforening
DNK
7 A
111. Martin Peter Nuppenau Standard- - U SAS
DNK
- X
112. Anne-Mette Hariken Production- L U cps
DNK
7 A
113. Frank Pantung Hariken Standard- - U Cps
DNK
8 A
114. Mathias Mørch Nielsen Production- - U Slagelse
DNK
7 A
115. Sebastian Nilsson Standard+ - U Växjö PK
SWE
3 A
116. Tina Oskarsson Production- L U Växjö PK
SWE
3 A
117. Magnus Johansson Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X
Country
Competitors
DNK
78
SWE
8

return

Division / Category
Production
S
2
-
17
L
3
Total
22
Division / Category
Classic
S
1
-
3
L
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Standard
S
13
-
29
L
1
Total
43
Division / Category
Revolver
S
4
-
9
L
1
Total
14
Division / Category
Open
S
0
-
2
L
1
Total
3