Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
14
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
17 Henrik Lemming
Club
CPS
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
57 Dennis Martlev
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
64 Carsten Wiberg
Club
vskf
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
79 Lars Pedersen
Club
ssf-1910
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Værløse Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Cps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
100 Ole Breiner
Club
Slagelse Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
101 Leif Abildgaard
Club
karlslunde skytteforening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Værløse Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
109 Jan Larsen
Club
Værløse Skytteforening
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
5 Lars Hagemann
Club
Nordic shooting Academy
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
DNK
7 Mads Andersen
Club
DSF
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
15 Kim Frandsen
Club
Struer
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
DNK
Club
Struer skyttekreds
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
25 Norah Josephsen
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
26 Andreas Danko
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
28 Ralf K. Jensen
Club
MSG
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
37 Tom smidt
Club
Egesvang
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
47 Frants Pedersen
Club
-
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
53 Rasmus Saxild
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 3

#Registered
13
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
DNK
10 Troels Lenda
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
DNK
35 Jan Hofman
Club
Københavns Sportsskytte Klub
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
42 jakob schultz
Club
OPSF
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
54 claus Sander
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
61 Bertil Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Michael Løye
Club
SAS
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
94 Jens Arnfast
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
98 Jane Thillerup
Club
CPS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
116 Tina Oskarsson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
14
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Frederiksberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
DNK
9 Claus Stahnke
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
11 Kent Holm
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
13 Søren Larsen
Club
Ssin
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
19 Heidi NotKnown
Club
ssin
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
29 Jan Bodé
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
45 Rene Mortensen
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
69 Jacob Larsen
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
81 Jan Pedersen
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
102 Håkan Eklund
Club
JPK
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Henrik Laursen
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 5

#Registered
11
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
14 Michael Low
Club
SSIN
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
50 Ole Mortensen
Club
Engesvang
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
65 Michael sifakis
Club
cps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Dynamic Shooting CPH
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Combifit
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
89 Olle Lindskog
Club
JPK
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
SWE
Club
JPK
Division
Revolver-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
91 Thomas Persson
Club
JPK
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
104 Mich Petersen
Club
Løsning-Hedensted
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 6

#Registered
9
#Max
14
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Nyk.sj. SSIN
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
66 Ivan Nielsen
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSF-1910
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
93 Claus Henneberg
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
95 Steen Franta
Club
-
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
105 Claus Jepsen
Club
Østbirk Pistolskytter
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
106 Anders Johansen
Club
Løsning Hedensted skytteforeningen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
108 Flemming Hansen
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 7

#Registered
12
#Max
14
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
30 Jess Lund
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
43 Emil Jeppesen
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
52 Thomas Kirk
Club
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
60 Jack Rømer
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
92 Claus Guldfeldt
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
110 Johnny Hartmann
Club
Slagelse skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
cps
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Slagelse
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 8

#Registered
3
#Max
10
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Speed ticket only
Club
CPS
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
KBH
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Cps
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK