Competitors

Max 304 competitors in main-match, currently 292 registered (292 approved, 0 pending) and 81 on waiting list
Max 100 competitors in pre-match, currently 83 registered (83 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
99 A PM
2. Kent Holm Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
10 A MM
3. Tobias Lund Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
13 A MM
4. Henrik Lenskjold Open+ S U BVS/SSIN
DNK
2 A MM
5. Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
13 A MM
6. Nicolai Hassenkamm Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
109 A PM
7. Rene Mortensen Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
13 A MM
8. Søren Larsen Production- S U SSIN
DNK
13 A MM
9. Gert Erling Hansen Classic- S U SSIN
DNK
109 A PM
10. Hans Jorgen Jensen Revolver+ SS U SSIN
DNK
10 A MM
11. Jacob Larsen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
109 A PM
12. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
10 A MM
13. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
8 A MM
14. Daniel Tillström Production- - U Eksjö DS
SWE
99 A PM
15. Carsten Samuelsen Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
99 A PM
16. Wiebke Drossel Standard- L U Multi gun
DEU
102 A PM
17. Oliver Lau Revolver+ - U Multi Gun
DEU
102 A PM
18. Fredrik Miklaheim Standard- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
115 A PM
19. Fredrik Poller Open+ - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
20. Peter Ardemalm Standard+ - U KullensPK
SWE
4 A MM
21. Richard Johansson Standard- - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
9 A MM
22. Fredrik Ohlén Production- - U Stockholms Militära & Polisfor.
SWE
- X MM
23. Jakob Fromm Pedersen Production- - U BSV1843
DEU
12 A MM
24. Arne Fines Production- - U Ringerike Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
25. Fredrik Jacobsson Production- - A Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- X MM
26. Claes Nyberg Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
27. Olle Lindskog Revolver- S GM JPK
SWE
106 A PM
28. Carsten Trebbien Standard- - U AS
DNK
7 A MM
29. Thomas Björklund Standard- - U Rosersberg PK
SWE
14 A MM
30. Carl Schultze Production- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
31. Kai Sommer Standard- - U BSV 1843 - Germany
DEU
12 A MM
32. Joakim Aronius Production- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X MM
33. Sofie Sunesson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
3 A MM
34. Daniel Härelind Revolver- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
4 A MM
35. Karin Wiklund Production- L U Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
3 A MM
36. Sebastian Nilsson Standard+ - U Växjö PK
SWE
13 A MM
37. Heribert Bettermann Production- S U BDS
DEU
7 A MM
38. Dag Flodin Open+ S U SPK
NOR
15 A MM
39. Jan Bo Kristensen Open- S U CPS
DNK
9 A MM
40. Frants Pedersen Open+ S U -
DNK
1 A MM
41. Roland Dahlman Standard+ - U LVF
SWE
- X MM
42. Mads Andersen Standard- - U DSF
DNK
16 A MM
43. Manfred ERGLER Production- S U SV Jestetten
DEU
11 A MM
44. Tanja Hilger Production- L U -
DEU
114 N PM
45. Josefine Björkmalm Production- L U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
6 A MM
46. Roy Thorud Production- - U NOP
NOR
15 A MM
47. Fredrik Pettersson Classic- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X MM
48. Mikael Leo Classic- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
14 A MM
49. Alexander Stankovic Production- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X MM
50. Mats Karlsson Production- - U P7 Dynamiska (& MSG)
SWE
5 A MM
51. Mathias Henking Production- - U BANG e.V.
DEU
12 A MM
52. Patrik Winell Classic- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X MM
53. Mats Ahlqvist Production- S U MSG
SWE
- X MM
54. Toni Kaic Open+ - U Laholms PSK
SWE
4 A MM
55. Peter Kastell Classic- - U TPK
SWE
4 A MM
56. John Johansson Classic+ - U Klinte Skyttegille
SWE
3 A MM
57. David Rexander Standard- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
6 A MM
58. Andreas Johansson Production- - U HPK/GDS
SWE
9 A MM
59. Rasmus Saxild Standard- - U CPS
DNK
2 A MM
60. Michael Gjelsø Open+ - U BVS/CPS
DNK
2 A MM
61. Tomas Nilsson Open+ - U Rosersberg PK
SWE
13 A MM
62. Coskun Aktas Standard- - U CPS
DNK
- X MM
63. Flemming Jensen Standard- - U -
DNK
- X MM
64. Peter Schieck Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
13 A MM
65. Kristina Nilsson Production- L U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
66. Robert Börjesson Standard+ - U GPIF
SWE
5 A MM
67. Sorina Tiedemann Production- L U -
DEU
12 A MM
68. Hans-Joachim Rimke Standard- - U Hanseatic Gun Klub
DEU
14 A MM
69. William Hagman Standard+ - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
70. Michael Wehrend Standard- - U Mölndals Skytteförening
SWE
9 A MM
71. Mikko Laukkanen Production- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
6 A MM
72. Daniel Gulle Production- - U SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening)
SWE
3 A MM
73. Felix Uebele Production- - B Geschosse24
DEU
12 A MM
74. Joakim Sjöberg Production- - U Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
75. Josef Ullmann Open+ S U BDS
DEU
7 A MM
76. Svein-Åge Slettebakken Standard- - U Rpk
NOR
15 A MM
77. Richard Solberg Open+ - U MPK
NOR
11 A MM
78. Anders Rothman Open+ - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X MM
79. Thomas Mansfield Standard+ S U Hilltop
IRL
13 A MM
80. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
2 A MM
81. Jacob Skriver Production- S U Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DNK
16 N MM
82. Christian Lorentzen Production- - U CPS
DNK
10 A MM
83. Tony Wendelklint Production- - U GPIF
SWE
5 A MM
84. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Production- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
85. Petri Kljutschnik Production- - U GPIF Göteborg
SWE
- X MM
86. Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S U CPS
DNK
- X MM
87. Daniel Thunell Production- - U MSG
SWE
- D MM
88. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
10 A MM
89. Simon Larsen Open- - U BVS
DNK
2 A MM
90. Ulf Larsson Production- - U HPK-GDS
SWE
5 A MM
91. Martin Sundgren Production- - U Laholm
SWE
4 A MM
92. Martin Smukal Production- - U SLG Stoertebeker e.V.
DEU
12 A MM
93. Frans Ringnes Aubert Standard+ - U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
94. Jens Luehrsen Production- - C BSV1843
DEU
12 A MM
95. Henrik Lemming Revolver+ S U CPS
DNK
17 A MM
96. Ivan Nielsen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
16 A MM
97. Arne Busch Standard- - U SLG-Stortebeker
DEU
12 A MM
98. Per Wiklander Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
99. Tina Oskarsson Production- L U Växjö PK
SWE
13 A MM
100. Andreas Schulte Open+ S U -
DEU
7 A MM
101. Rudolf Barucha Open+ S U -
DEU
106 A PM
102. Norah Josephsen Standard+ L U -
DNK
1 A MM
103. Jan Schröder Standard- S U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
6 A MM
104. Joern-Rolf Heinrich Production- S U PSS München
DEU
114 A PM
105. Olle Ahlström Standard- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
4 A MM
106. Henny Schmitz Open- S U -
NLD
11 A MM
107. Lucien Rooijendijk Open+ - U sv De Korrel
NLD
- X MM
108. Niclas Dal Standard- S U SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening)
SWE
3 A MM
109. Ole Thorsager Standard- - U -
DNK
16 A MM
110. Thomas Nordvi Production- - A LOP
NOR
- X MM
111. Kalle Halvarsson Revolver+ - U Rjps
SWE
3 A MM
112. Tom smidt Standard+ - U Engesvang
DNK
16 A MM
113. Vinjar Bjerkan Production- - U rpk
NOR
15 A MM
114. Tomas Huseby Standard- - U SSL Oslo
NOR
14 A MM
115. jakob schultz Revolver- - U OPSF
DNK
17 A MM
116. Peter Waibel Production- - U Zueri Leu
CHE
114 A PM
117. Per Forsling Production- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
14 A MM
118. Frede Stenslie Standard+ - U HPS
NOR
15 A MM
119. Rune Vikeby Revolver- S M SSL
NOR
15 A MM
120. anders zetterdahl Production- - U Oxelösunds Dynaminska Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
121. Andreas Danko Standard+ - U -
DNK
1 A MM
122. Joakim Sand Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
123. Alexander Klanfar Production- - U East Coast Dynamics Shooters
SWE
- X MM
124. Morten Schrøder Production- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
8 A MM
125. Stephane de Broux Standard- S U Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
8 A MM
126. Erik Stjernlöf Open+ - U GDS
SWE
5 A MM
127. Jack Olsen Production- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
- X MM
128. Rikard Höijertz Revolver- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
6 A MM
129. Jens Berentzen Production- - U NOP
NOR
15 A MM
130. Ole Breiner Production- S U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
- X MM
131. Michael Altmaier Production- - U GKS Ingelheim
DEU
11 A MM
132. Erika Härnström Revolver- L U JPK
SWE
4 A MM
133. Jørgen Rigtrup Revolver- S U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
2 A MM
134. Kari Kivistö Standard+ - U Lempäälän Ampujatt
FIN
9 A MM
135. Peter Stavling Standard+ S U LVF
SWE
7 A MM
136. Gunnar Rolfseng Production- - U TFS
NOR
14 A MM
137. Maurice Cairns Production- - U NIFRS
NIR
- X MM
138. Espen S Fiskebeck Production- - A NOP
NOR
- X MM
139. Karin Peer Standard- L U SCW
AUT
102 A PM
140. Olof Sjoden Standard+ SS U Nykopings PK
SWE
3 A MM
141. André Jägerev Standard- - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
9 A MM
142. Ib Frank Kristensen Standard- - U Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
- X MM
143. Weine Samuelsson Production- SS U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
108 A MM
144. Lars Aker Production- - U Moss Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
145. Stefan Hermann Production- - U Shootin' Fellas
DEU
116 A MM
146. Joakim Lindberg Standard+ - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
13 A MM
147. Göran Wassbäck Production- - U MSG Dynamiska
SWE
- X MM
148. Mateusz Bonczkowitz Standard+ - U -
DEU
8 A MM
149. André Ksycki Production- - U -
DEU
12 A MM
150. Erik Jahnsen Classic- - B OKTS
NOR
- X MM
151. Ronny Slettebakken Standard- - U RPK
NOR
15 A MM
152. Karl Torkildsen Standard+ S U TFS
NOR
- X MM
153. Michael sifakis Production- - U cps
DNK
10 A MM
154. göran jansson Open+ SS U GUDS
SWE
110 A PM
155. Martin Jensen Production- - U CPS
DNK
17 A MM
156. Tanja Johansen Production- L U SPK
NOR
- X PM
157. Stefan Johannesson Production- S U GPIF
SWE
5 A MM
158. Ludwig Bowakow Production- S U Hanseatic Gun Club
DEU
7 A MM
159. Johan Ström Production- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X MM
160. Peter Stoppel Standard+ S C Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
8 A MM
161. Madelen Berg Production- L U SPSF
SWE
6 A MM
162. Adrian Jones Standard+ S U TCFO
FRA
101 A MM
163. Daniel Holmberg Open+ - U MSG
SWE
104 A PM
164. Allan Herloev Production- - U Vigersted Skytteforening
DNK
17 A MM
165. Dennis Martlev Production- S U CPS
DNK
10 A MM
166. Hans Larsen Standard- - U Aalborg skyttekres
DNK
17 A MM
167. Sabine Olovsson Andersson Production- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- D MM
168. Selcuk Kahraman Production- - U KS
DNK
2 A MM
169. Jostein Berntsen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
11 A MM
170. Bernd Humberg Standard+ S U GKS Hamburg
DEU
11 A MM
171. Fabian Engelhardt Standard- - U -
DEU
7 A MM
172. Cecilia Lindberg Production- L U GPIF
SWE
5 A MM
173. Frank Pantung Hariken Production- - U Cps
DNK
10 A MM
174. Martin Long Production- - U Berga skf
SWE
6 A MM
175. Johnny Hartmann Production- - U Slagelse skytteforening
DNK
- X MM
176. Lars Olesen Standard- - U Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
17 A MM
177. Ted Åhlenius Production- - U SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening)
SWE
- X MM
178. Danny Hansen Production- S U VSF
DNK
17 A MM
179. Christopher Blomberg Production- - U LIdingö ssk
SWE
- D MM
180. Andreas Kräling Classic- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
181. Frank Brüggemann Production- - U Bremer Schützenverein
DEU
- X MM
182. Kent Westerlund Standard- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
3 A MM
183. Azir Butt Production- - U SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening)
SWE
3 A MM
184. Joakim Bossner Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
4 A MM
185. Steffen Hinge Production- - U Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
DNK
8 A MM
186. Eric Karlsson Production- - U Upsf
SWE
9 A MM
187. Patrick Bradley Standard+ - U Hilltop
IRL
13 A MM
188. Martin Hippauf Production- - U -
DEU
8 A MM
189. Martin Langbråten Open- - U Asker Skyteklubb
NOR
- X MM
190. Rocco Schuldt Production- - U -
DEU
114 A PM
191. Per Westphalen Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
10 A MM
192. Peter Munk Andersen Standard- S C Frederiksberg
DNK
- X PM
193. Johnny Reyes Open+ S B OKTS
NOR
15 A MM
194. Sissal Skaale Standard- L U -
DNK
17 A MM
195. Jörgen Johansson Production- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- D MM
196. Didrik Sørlie Open+ - U rpk
NOR
15 A MM
197. Claus Jensen Production- - U Frederiksberg skyttelaug
DNK
8 A MM
198. Kyrre Lee Production- - U Bpk
NOR
102 A PM
199. Malin Gustavsson Production- L U UPSF
SWE
13 A MM
200. Daniel Persson Open+ - U Guds
SWE
110 A PM
201. Johan Holmen Open+ - U SSL
NOR
111 A MM
202. Jens Königsdorf Production- - U BSV1843
DEU
12 A MM
203. Jon Regbo Production- - U OKTS
NOR
11 A MM
204. Roar Moe Open+ - B TFS
NOR
- X MM
205. Bo Nilsson Production- S U msg
SWE
- X MM
206. Lasse Nielsen Production- - U TEAM CPS
DNK
2 A MM
207. Magnus Abelsson Production- - U VSD
SWE
9 A MM
208. Maurice Drummen Open+ S U KKD
NLD
7 A MM
209. Joakim Kaneröd Standard+ S C Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
6 A MM
210. Olaf van Essen Production- S U -
DEU
11 A MM
211. Boris Nilsson Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
212. Cristin Karlsson Production- L U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X MM
213. Claus Guldfeldt Production- S U CPS
DNK
8 A MM
214. Jens-Micael Johansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
10 A MM
215. Peter Bjerghave Production- S U SSIN
DNK
10 A MM
216. Mark Weisinger Classic- S U CPS
DNK
2 A MM
217. Tomas Svalö Standard- - U Kullens pk
SWE
4 A MM
218. Ivan Lundgren Open+ - U Klinte SKG
SWE
3 A MM
219. Bjørn Honningdal-Bruun Production- - U RPK
NOR
15 A MM
220. Markus Alvestad Standard+ - U Moss PK
NOR
- X MM
221. Tore Varlid Production- - U Lågen Sportskyttere
NOR
2 A MM
222. Frank Rösner Standard- S U -
DEU
114 A PM
223. Anders Gunbjornsen Production- SS U RPK
NOR
15 A MM
224. Eddie Rundgren Open+ - C KPK
NOR
15 A MM
225. Alf Wallblom Standard- - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
9 A MM
226. Henrik F Nielsen Revolver- - GM -
DNK
17 A MM
227. Kristian Söderström Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- X MM
228. Pelle Pettersson Standard- - U Laholms psk
SWE
- X MM
229. Torbjörn Gebrat Production- S U RPS
SWE
3 A MM
230. Anders Damkier Standard- - U PSC Bavaria Dachau
DEU
7 A MM
231. Paul Smyth Production- SS U Northern Ireland Fire & Rescue Service
NIR
101 A MM
232. Jonas Winberg Standard- - U Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening
SWE
9 A MM
233. Anne-Mette Hariken Production- L U cps
DNK
- X MM
234. Lene Olaug Kråkø Standard- L U OKTS
NOR
6 A MM
235. Pär Hylander Classic- - U Laholms Psk
SWE
4 A MM
236. Tomas Ainebeck Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- D MM
237. Ole Mortensen Revolver+ S U Engesvang
DNK
17 A MM
238. Gerard Wijnands Revolver- - U sv de Flevoschutters
NLD
110 A PM
239. Claus Sander Standard- - U CPS
DNK
16 A MM
240. Jonas Ardemalm Production- - U KullensPK
SWE
4 A MM
241. Christoph Berlenbach Production- - U GKS Ingelheim
DEU
11 A MM
242. Truls Bech Jensen Production- - U SSL
NOR
111 A PM
243. Mikael Jung Standard+ - U Växjö-PK
SWE
4 A MM
244. Kristoffer Elander Production- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
3 A MM
245. Jens Söderlund Open+ - U Sandvikens Pistol Klubb
SWE
13 A MM
246. Patric Schäfer Standard+ - U -
DEU
11 A MM
247. Kim Frandsen Standard+ - U Struer
DNK
16 A MM
248. Erik Harald Øian Open+ - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
249. Per Bergfeldt Revolver+ S U Rosersberg PK
SWE
14 A MM
250. Hendrik Welzel Standard+ S D Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
8 A MM
251. Mikael Jakobsen Production- S U -
DNK
17 A MM
252. Fabian Pfarr Production- - U -
DEU
114 A PM
253. Manfred Stasink Production- - U Projekt Berlin
DEU
116 A PM
254. Erkki Søndergaard Revolver- S U Krudtuglen
DNK
10 A MM
255. Magnus Karlsson Production- - U Berga SK
SWE
- X MM
256. Jens Heltø Production- - U CPS
DNK
- A MM
257. Anita Larsen Production- L U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
8 A MM
258. gunnar roos Open+ S U MPK
NOR
15 A MM
259. Jonas Alm Standard- - U Salems PK
SWE
- D MM
260. Joel Sundstedt Standard- - U LVF
SWE
- X MM
261. Christian Leischner Standard+ - U BDS
DEU
107 A PM
262. Maik Bergmann Production- - U -
DEU
12 A MM
263. Simon Christensen Production- - U Struer skyttekreds
DNK
16 A MM
264. Adam Lindholm Production- - U Berga SK
SWE
6 A MM
265. Harald-André Knoop Classic- S U CPS
DNK
- X MM
266. Ole Victor Standard- S U Nybro PK
SWE
3 A MM
267. Joakim Gulbrandsen Production- - B BPK
NOR
108 A MM
268. Jakob Andersen Standard- - U Akademisk Skytteforening
DNK
- X MM
269. Casper Skaarup Production- - U Vigersted Skytteforening
DNK
17 A MM
270. Magnus Lindblå Standard- - U Rosersberg PK
SWE
- X MM
271. Thomas Duus Henriksen Standard- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
- X MM
272. Troels Lenda Production- - U CPS & AS
DNK
17 A MM
273. Anders Nerheim Open+ - B OKTS
NOR
111 A MM
274. Timo Jetsonen Standard+ - U KouMas
FIN
9 A MM
275. Oliver Berlenbach Open- S U GKS Ingelheim
DEU
11 A MM
276. Steinar Haugli Classic+ - U BPK
NOR
1 A MM
277. Olav Høiback Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
278. Dan Berglund Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
4 A MM
279. Sven Everding Standard- - U FNR 2k16
DEU
12 A MM
280. Hans-Jörg Käsberger Revolver+ - U IPSC Schützen Zusamzell
DEU
- X PM
281. Patrik Gren Production- - U SGD
SWE
5 A MM
282. Martin Reimers Production- - U MSG
SWE
11 A MM
283. James Simson Production- S U Clts
FRA
101 A MM
284. olaf gubien Standard- - U grenaa skyttekreds
DNK
12 A MM
285. Jane Thillerup Standard- - U CPS
DNK
16 A MM
286. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Production- S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
8 A MM
287. Heinz Schürmann Standard- S U Hanseatic Gun Club
DEU
- X MM
288. Stefan Annell Open+ S U Stockholms lvf
SWE
7 A MM
289. Bertil Nilsson Production- S U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
290. Jonas Olsson Production- - U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
6 A MM
291. Lars-Olof Halvarsson Revolver- - U RJPS
SWE
3 A MM
292. Marie Cummings Production- L U NI Fire & Rescue Service
NIR
101 A MM
293. Ivan Markus Production- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
294. David Peer Production- J U -
AUT
- X PM
295. Bjørn Lindblad Standard+ S U Moss PK
NOR
14 A MM
296. Mats O. Bäckström Classic- - U MSG
SWE
99 A PM
297. chris jonkers Open+ S U GuDS
SWE
110 A PM
298. Ian Sharp Production- - U Northern Ireland Fire & Rescue Service
NIR
101 A MM
299. Heidi NotKnown Open+ L U SSIN
DNK
8 A MM
300. Hilde Nakling Standard+ L U MPK
NOR
1 A MM
301. Udo Mohrlueder Production- S U BSV 1843
DEU
12 A MM
302. Joachim Johansen Open- - U SSL Oslo
NOR
- X MM
303. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - U CPS
DNK
108 A PM
304. Pernilla Ohlsson Production- - U Asker Skyteklubb
NOR
- X MM
305. Allan Petersen Standard- - U -
DNK
- X MM
306. Alexander Malerbakken Production- - U Asker Skyteklubb
NOR
- X MM
307. Frank Sandås Open- - GM OKTS
NOR
6 A MM
308. Peter Lundberg Standard- - U MSG
SWE
6 A MM
309. Daniel Denwood Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
115 A MM
310. Alexander Bugge Production- - U Bjørkelangen Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
311. Henrik Hellman Production- - U MSG Dynamiska
SWE
- X MM
312. Daniel Larsson Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- D MM
313. Andre Wehrmeister Classic+ - U -
DEU
12 A MM
314. Rickard Gustafsson Production- - U SGD
SWE
- D MM
315. Tommy Giebat Standard- - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
9 A MM
316. Flemming NotKnown Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
8 A MM
317. Gert Nielsen Standard- S D KullensPK
SWE
2 A MM
318. Morten Kildahl Open+ - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
319. Daniel Johnson Open- - U Skepplanda skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
320. Silja Resem Open+ L U -
DEU
- A PM
321. Camilla Toft Standard- L U bsk
NOR
- D MM
322. Henrik Dahlen Production- - U Ringerike PK
NOR
108 A MM
323. Claus Rittig Standard+ S U Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
- X MM
324. Rune Wilhelmsen Classic- - U LSP
NOR
- X MM
325. Hans Petter Kvarsnes Production- - U Hps
NOR
- X MM
326. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - U Skepplanda SF
SWE
- X MM
327. David Cowan Open+ SS U -
NIR
101 A MM
328. John Clare Standard+ - U -
IRL
- X MM
329. Jimmy Johnsson Standard- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- D MM
330. Måns Karlsson Production- - U Laholms Psk
SWE
- X MM
331. Uwe Mohr Standard+ S U -
DEU
11 A MM
332. Simon Mortensen Production- - U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
- X MM
333. Henrik Laursen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
99 A PM
334. Damien Cussen Production- - U Hilltop
IRL
13 A MM
335. Noe Nielsen Classic- - U IFK
DNK
16 A MM
336. Gerry Dahlgren Production- SS U Caliber 44 SKF
SWE
4 A MM
337. Morten Andersen Production- - U CPS
DNK
- X PM
338. Palle Sørensen Open+ - U L.o.p.
NOR
- X MM
339. Tove Stillfjord Production- L U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
340. Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - A -
DNK
16 A MM
341. Heinz Johansson Open+ S U ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
1 A MM
342. Mikael Olsson Production- S U GPIF
SWE
5 A MM
343. Folke Myrvang Production- S A NOP
NOR
102 A MM
344. Axel Kaben Production- - U Hanseatic Gun Club, Hamburg - Germany
DEU
- X MM
345. Karin Berlenbach Open+ L U GKS Ingelheim
DEU
11 A MM
346. Odd Strengenes Classic- - U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
- D MM
347. Mikael Janeman Classic+ - M Jönköpings PK
SWE
- D MM
348. Tommy Hjelm Open+ S U Torup
SWE
- X MM
349. Jostein Hassel Production- - U ESS
NOR
- D MM
350. Philip Rogers Production- S U -
NIR
101 A MM
351. Per Jakobsen Open- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
352. Rasmus Sabroe Production- - U -
DNK
- D MM
353. Joakim Johansson Production- - U Nybro PK
SWE
- D MM
354. Per-Erik Myrstrand Standard- - U UDDEVALLA PSF
SWE
- D MM
355. Daniel Stodola Open- - U MSG
SWE
- W MM
356. Kim Gustafsson Classic- - U Torups Pk
SWE
- W MM
357. Mikkel Nymann Behrens Classic- - U IFK
DNK
- X MM
358. Andreas Persson Open- - U Södertäljepolisens skytteförening (SPSF)
SWE
- W MM
359. Kenneth Linde Standard- - U Brøndbyvester skytte foreningen
DNK
- X MM
360. Robert Andersson Classic- - U P4 Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- W MM
361. Stefan Enoksson Production- - U Tyresö skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
362. Peter Lange Standard- - U Aalborg skyttekreds
DNK
- X MM
363. Arne Monsen Open+ S U BSK
NOR
- W MM
364. Petra Sönnert Production- L U SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening)
SWE
- W MM
365. Henrik Hjelte Standard+ - U GuDS
SWE
110 A PM
366. Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
111 A PM
367. Peter Davis Open+ S U -
DNK
- X MM
368. Bjørn Thomas Olsen Open+ - U DSSA
NOR
6 A MM
369. Bernhard Weissenbacher Production- - U Sportschützen Vöcklabruck
AUT
107 A PM
370. Tomas Hellström Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
- W MM
371. Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson Revolver+ - U GDS
SWE
- W MM
372. Kristoffer Tanum Standard- - U -
NOR
- W MM
373. Simon Fritzenwallner Production- - U Sportschützen Vöcklabruck
AUT
107 A PM
374. Lars Syversen Standard+ - U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
- W MM
375. Magnus Palmstierna Eckhéll Standard+ - U GUDS
SWE
- W MM
376. Christian Birk Standard- - U ålborg skyttekreds
DNK
16 A MM
377. Ola Forsberg Standard- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
378. Horst Holzinger Open+ - U SSV Vöcklabruck
AUT
107 A PM
379. Faj Tran Classic- - U KULLEN IPSC
SWE
- X MM
380. Johnny Frederiksen Open- - U Dynamic Shooting CPH
DNK
- W MM
381. Dorothea Denwood Production- L U Kullens PK
SWE
115 A MM
382. Lars Hagemann Production- S GM SSIN
DNK
7 A MM
383. Javier Soler Production- - U SSK (Södertörns SK)
SWE
- W MM
384. Roar Hop Standard+ - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
385. Robert Rob Andersson Standard- - C Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
386. Ricardo Soler Production- - U SSK ( Södertörns skytteklubb )
SWE
- W MM
387. Kim Brink Production- - U Kullens pk
SWE
115 A MM
388. Ivan Slabiak Standard- - U Kullens PK
SWE
4 A MM
389. Johan Mastrell Standard- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
2 A MM
390. Martin Nilsson Production- - U P4 Dynamiska skyttar
SWE
- W MM
391. Oliver Schnuerch Production- - U IPSC Zusamzell
DEU
107 A PM
392. Ines Weiss Standard- L U -
DEU
106 A PM
393. Gabriel Popov Production- - U Härlanda pk gds
SWE
- W MM
394. Niclas Seydlitz Production- - U Nybro PK
SWE
- W MM
395. Morten Jørgensen Production- - U Værløse Skytteforening
DNK
- X MM
396. Gabor Zalavari Production- - U Torup
SWE
- W MM
397. Håkan Eklund Revolver+ - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
106 A PM
398. Jan Larsen Open+ - U Værløse Skytteforening
DNK
- W MM
399. Peter Nystrup Mortensen Production- - U Dynamic Shooting CPH
DNK
- W MM
400. Torbjörn Blomgren Production- - U Kullens pk
SWE
- W MM
401. Michael Lindgjerdet Production- - U SPK
NOR
- X PM
402. Frida Holmkvist Open+ L U Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening
SWE
109 A PM
403. Ahmet Tasci Production- - U salempk
SWE
- W MM
404. Håkan Johansson Open+ - U Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf
SWE
109 A PM
405. Brynjulv Afdal Revolver+ S U SKI
NOR
- X MM
406. Göran Majvall Open+ S U MSG
SWE
- W MM
407. Joakim Wallin Open+ - M VSD
SWE
- W MM
408. Alexander Henghuber Open+ - U SAM
DEU
107 A PM
409. Bjørn Skjønhaug Open+ - U Moss Pistol Klubb
NOR
11 A MM
410. Elly Samuelsen Production- L U Tfs
NOR
- W MM
411. Niklas Hammarström Standard- - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- W MM
412. Gabriel Lind Production- - U LVF
SWE
104 A MM
413. John Lindman Standard- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- W MM
414. Trond Sørhøy Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
415. Andreas Lebesby Open- - U vikane/NROF SØNDRE ØSTFOLD
NOR
- W MM
416. Kjetil Larsen Production- - U Linköping shooting club
SWE
- W MM
417. Carsten Wiberg Standard- - U vskf
DNK
- X MM
418. Kenneth Handberg Standard+ - B APK
NOR
- X MM
419. Victor Svensson Revolver+ - U RJPS
SWE
- W MM
420. Pieter Dekker Open+ S U sv de Flevoschutters
NLD
110 A PM
421. Peter Henriksen Production- - U Akademisk skytteforening
DNK
- W MM
422. Johan Modigh Production- - U P4 dynamiska skyttar
SWE
- W MM
423. Jonny U. Hansen Standard- - U Holstebro Skytteforening
DNK
- X MM
424. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Classic- S U Torup
SWE
- W MM
425. Bjørn-Erik Alexandersen Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
426. Stig Forbord Production- - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
427. Kjetil Edvardsen Production- - U NOP
NOR
- W MM
428. Jack Rømer Classic- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
2 A MM
429. Bruno Lönn Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- W MM
430. Andreas Roos Production- - U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
- X PM
431. Lina Johansson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
432. Thomas Kirk Standard- - U Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DNK
111 A PM
433. Bjørn Greve Production- - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
102 A PM
434. Olav Kjelvei Classic- - U KGP
NOR
- X MM
435. Kristian Svensson Production- - U Kullens PK Höganäs
SWE
- W MM
436. Anders Hatting Larsen Revolver+ - U -
DNK
17 A MM
437. Rainer Stettnisch Open+ S U MG Freizeitpark
DEU
103 A PM
438. Claus Henneberg Production- - U SSIN
DNK
99 A PM
439. Bjørnar Osnes Standard+ S U NVS
NOR
- X PM
440. Mikael Agnebo Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
110 A MM
441. Nils Meise Production- - U -
DEU
- W MM
442. Bengt Bäckström Classic- S A Tyresö
SWE
113 A PM
443. Teodoros Chatzissavidis Standard+ - U UDS
SWE
- W MM
444. Daniel Castillo Revolver+ - U LvF
SWE
- X MM
445. Kalle Harneby Standard- - U Roslagens pistolskyttar
SWE
- X MM
446. Tony Østreng Tsigakis Classic- S U kgpk
NOR
103 A MM
447. Tone Østreng Tsigakis Standard+ L U KGP
NOR
103 A MM
448. Ruediger Schubert Open+ - C PSG Itzehoe
DEU
- X MM
449. Alex Roos Standard- - U SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening)
SWE
- W MM
450. Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS U SSIN
DNK
105 A PM
451. Geir Herdal Production- S C NOP
NOR
- W MM
452. Einar Johan Holst Open- S U MPK
NOR
- W MM
453. Magnus Johansson Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
4 A MM
454. Mattias Peterson Production- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- W MM
455. Porntipha Forbord Production- - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
456. Flemming Hansen Standard- S U -
DNK
17 A MM
457. Rasmus Gyllenberg Production- - U GPIF
SWE
5 A MM
458. Eric Hjelseth Production- - C Norske Officerers Pistolklub
NOR
- X MM
459. Juri Kidjajev Production- - U Alpha
EST
- X MM
460. Per Byberg Open- - U MSG
SWE
- W MM
461. Stilianos Simeonidis Standard+ - U Lvf
SWE
- X MM
462. Håkan Wiren Production- - U Luftvärnsföreningen
SWE
- W MM
463. Eindride Stien Classic- S U OKTS
NOR
104 A MM
464. Even Stien Production- - U OKTS
NOR
104 A MM
465. Matthias Finger Standard- - U IPSC CLUB HANNOVER
DEU
- X MM
466. Olaf Thieme Production- - U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
116 A PM
467. Erlend Berg Open+ S U TFS
NOR
- W MM
468. Örjan Lundberg Production- - C Rosersberg PK
SWE
106 A MM
469. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
470. Marcus Keife Standard- - U Roslagens Pistolskyttar
SWE
- W MM
471. magnus boström Open- - U Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
SWE
- W MM
472. Per A Hansen Standard+ - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
473. Trond Sigurd Vik Open+ - U DSSA
NOR
- X MM
474. Peter Andersson Production- - U Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
475. Svein Arild Frøshaug Open+ - U DSSA
NOR
- W MM
476. Rickard Franzén Production- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- W MM
477. Thomas Zallin Classic- S U Grödinge Psk
SWE
113 A PM
478. Andreas Schwichtenberg Open- S U BDS LV1
DEU
7 A MM
479. Daniel Voetter Production- - U IPSC Zusamzell
DEU
106 A PM
480. Thomas Ekstrand Classic+ S U TSKF
SWE
113 A PM
481. Krister Donred Production- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- W MM
482. John Glenros Production- - U East coast dynamic shooters
SWE
- W MM
483. Marc Glenros Production- - U East Coast Dynamic Shootes
SWE
- W MM
484. Finn Pedersen Standard+ S U RO
DNK
105 A PM
485. Robert Engh Production- - U Abbotsford Fish and Game
CAN
1 A MM
486. Marcus Jeschke Production- - U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
116 A PM
487. Xavier Candelier Production- - C carabiniers d artois
FRA
113 A PM
488. Anders Christiansen Open+ - M Moss Pistolklubb
NOR
14 A MM
489. Saul Kirsch Open+ - U squad 24
NLD
1 A MM
490. Sebastien Martin Production- - C Carabiniers d'Artois
FRA
113 A MM
491. Kenneth Svendsgaard Production- - U Cps
DNK
- W MM
492. Michael Hagelskjær Standard+ - U Holstebro skytteforening
DNK
16 A MM
493. Robert Koch Production- - U Team Tanfoglio
DEU
- W MM
494. Bruno HAGE Production- SS U Carabiniers d'Artois
FRA
113 A PM
495. Fabrice Hourlon Production- SS U carabiniers d artois
FRA
113 A MM
496. Jens Wechsung Production- - U carabiniers d artois
FRA
113 A PM
497. Jim Gibney Revolver+ SS U Leicester
GBR
115 A PM
498. Magnus von Brömsen Open+ S B Säve PSK
SWE
- W MM
499. Michael Jensen Open- - U Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
111 A PM
500. Lars Lien Standard+ - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
501. Fredrik Plantin Production- - U P7 Dynamiska
SWE
- X MM
502. Michael Ripperger Revolver+ - U -
DEU
114 A PM
503. Hans Jürgens Production- S U Schulzendorf Grizzlys
DEU
116 A PM
504. Øivind Johnsen Open+ S C Moss PK
NOR
111 A PM
505. Peter Norr Standard- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- W MM
506. Claus Stahnke Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
108 A PM
507. Thomas Svensson Revolver- S A Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X MM
508. Thomas Andersen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X PM
509. Sabine Wurster Standard- L U -
DEU
9 A MM
510. Steven Kummer Classic- - U -
DEU
- X MM
511. Thorben Wurster Standard- J U -
DEU
9 A MM
512. Bjarne Larning Open+ - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
513. Philipp Wessels Classic- - U Magnum
DEU
- X MM
514. Patrick Kummer Classic- - U -
DEU
9 A MM
515. Nicklas Persson Standard+ - U Stockholms försvarsutbildares skf
SWE
- X PM
516. jens christiansen Standard- - U FSF
DNK
- X MM
517. Bassel Afara Standard- - U KullensPK
SWE
- W MM
518. Fredrik Malmberg Andersson Production- - U Tyresö skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
519. Eddie Karlsson Revolver+ - U Kullens PK
SWE
- W MM
520. Torben Recke Standard- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
8 A MM
521. Erik Lundbakken Production- - U Lågen praktiske
NOR
- W MM
522. Emile Obriot Open+ - U AST Roissy
FRA
- X MM
523. Ralf K. Jensen Standard+ - U MSG
DNK
1 A MM
524. Irene Canetta Open+ L U -
ITA
- X MM
525. Fabrizio Pesce Standard+ S U -
ITA
- X MM
526. Juan Carlos Jaime Diaz Open+ - U -
ESP
1 A MM
527. Peter Sjödin Standard- - U MSF
SWE
- X MM
528. Thomas Engen Lund Production- - C OKTS
NOR
102 A MM
529. Oliver Braß Production- - U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
116 A PM
530. Wolfgang Kobler Open+ SS U HGC
DEU
106 A PM
531. Britta Kobler Open- - U -
DEU
- X PM
532. Jannich Low Production- J U SSIN
DNK
105 A PM
533. Michael Low Revolver- - U SSIN
DNK
105 A PM
534. Trond Berkana Open+ - U KPK
NOR
- W MM
535. Joern Holeschovsky Standard- - U -
DEU
7 A MM
536. Rene Frederiksen Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
537. Nicola Lo Presti Standard- - U Lunds PK
SWE
115 A MM
538. Marcus CF. Tinnerholm Standard+ - U Sthlms FörsvarsUtbildares Skf
SWE
- W MM
539. Robert Blom Production- - U Södertäljepolisens skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
540. Richard Blom Standard- - U Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
541. Kresten Hellberg Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- W MM
542. Michael Lohmann Production- - U W.P.P.C.
DEU
103 A PM
543. Stephanie Kieninger Production- L U Vitodurum
CHE
103 A PM
544. Esa Marjoniemi Open+ - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
545. Karsten Niemann Standard- S U Hanseatic Gun Club Hamburg
DEU
- X MM
546. Marika Koskinen Open+ L U KSA
FIN
- W MM
547. Hans Wallstedt Open+ - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- W MM
548. David Cumming Production- S U URA
NIR
101 A MM
549. Margaux Nycz Production- L U ASW
FRA
1 A MM
550. Lasse Bak Kronholm Standard- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
105 A PM
551. Fredrik Klys Open- - U Bergslagens skyttar
SWE
- W MM
552. Jana Eemann Standard- L U -
EST
- X MM
553. Dmitri Eemann Production- - U -
EST
- X MM
554. Therry Ellgren Production- - U bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
SWE
- W MM
555. Christine Burkhalter Standard+ L U -
CHE
102 A MM
556. Jan Engelhardt Production- - U CPS
DNK
105 A PM
557. Klaus Fristrup Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
558. Henrik Smalbro Open- - U Politi
DNK
- X MM
559. Stefan Lannestedt Production- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- W MM
560. Mads wiel Standard+ - U Bpk
NOR
- W MM
561. Henrik Kedfors Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X PM
562. Johan Selin Standard- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- X PM
563. Adam Press Standard- - U Tyresö Skf
SWE
108 A PM
564. Christopher Samuelsson Production- - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
- W MM
565. Laurent Perrot Open- - U STC Vertus
FRA
1 A MM
566. Freddy Rosberg Standard+ - U GDS
SWE
- W MM
567. Preben Henriksen Standard- SS U Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
DNK
105 A PM
568. Are Johansen Open+ - M MPK
NOR
- X MM
569. Frederik Junkuhn Production- - U Distriks IX skyttelaugh
DNK
99 A MM
570. Alvin Alforte Open+ - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
571. Erik von Konow Production- - U GDS
SWE
- W MM
572. Mich Petersen Production- - U Løsning-Hedensted
DNK
- X MM
573. Gregory Midgley Standard+ - U -
DEU
- X MM
574. Peter Wanderoy Classic- - U UDS
SWE
- X PM
575. Jan Hoyer Standard- - U Københavns Skjytteforening
DNK
10 A MM
576. Anders Schmidt Standard- - U CPS/KS
DNK
108 A PM
577. Goran Radosavljevic Standard- S U SSF-1910
DNK
7 A MM
578. Dennis Kayser Production- - U Ballerup Skytteforening
DNK
17 A MM
579. Kasper Rossing Production- - U OPSF
DNK
- X PM
580. Laura Irwin Rossing Production- L U OPSF
DNK
- X PM
581. Per Bressendorff Open+ SS U SSIN
DNK
109 A PM
582. Riku Kalinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
103 A PM
583. Melanie Poudroux Standard- L U Kjøbenhavn Skytteforening
DNK
- X PM
584. Daniel Liothe Production- - U Uddevalla Pistolskytte Förening
SWE
- W MM
585. marcin ciesielski Standard+ - U -
HUN
1 A MM
586. Bea Bicskei Standard- L U -
HUN
1 A MM
587. Karl-Heinz Hilbig Standard+ S U SG-Esslingen e. V. gegr. 1382
DEU
113 A MM
588. Rudi Steen Open- - U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
589. Kasper Adrian Production- - U SSIN
DNK
99 A MM
590. Henrik Bech Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
99 A PM
591. Priit Mägi Open- - U -
EST
- X PM
592. Eli Huttner Open+ - U -
ISR
1 A MM
593. Neil Burrows Production- - U NITSA
NIR
14 A MM
594. Rudi Lane Production- - U URA
NIR
14 A MM
595. Claus Kjelgaard Standard- - U HSI
DNK
16 A MM
596. Ola Dahlbäck Standard- - U MSG
SWE
104 A PM
597. Uwe Lehmann Production- - U -
DEU
116 A PM
598. Per Munk Production- - U SSIN
DNK
109 A PM
599. kb svendsen Open+ SS U lind
DNK
10 A MM
600. Arnold Christensen Standard- - U -
DNK
104 A MM
601. Patrik Kraus Production- - U -
DEU
107 A PM
602. Kenneth Østergaard Open- - U Værløse Skytteforening , SSIN
DNK
- X PM
603. Ronnie Johansen Production- - U SAS
DNK
99 A PM
604. Søren Tranberg Nielsen Production- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
10 A MM
605. Khaled Abdulkarim Production- - U KS
DNK
- X MM
606. Peter Kamp Production- - U Farum skytteforening
DNK
2 A MM
607. Michal Stepan Production- - U -
CZE
7 A MM
608. Daniel Prehn Standard- - U MG Freizeitpark
DEU
99 A MM
609. Tejs Berthelsen Standard- - U CPS
DNK
14 A MM
610. Hans Lindegård Production- - U ssin
DNK
- X MM
611. Patrik Fritzson Standard+ - U GPIF
SWE
5 A MM
612. Christoffer Thander Standard- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
14 A MM
613. Nicholas Jancey Production- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
8 A MM
614. Hans Jørgen Larsen Classic- - U hsi
DNK
15 A MM
615. Sarah Grey Open+ L U -
SWE
- A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
110
DNK
109
DEU
67
NOR
45
FRA
9
NIR
8
NLD
5
AUT
4
FIN
3
IRL
3
CHE
3
HUN
2
CZE
1
GBR
1
ISR
1
CAN
1
ESP
1

return

Division / Category
Revolver
-
12
L
1
J
0
S
7
SS
2
Total
22
Division / Category
Classic
-
12
L
0
J
0
S
7
SS
0
Total
19
Division / Category
Open
-
31
L
5
J
0
S
23
SS
5
Total
64
Division / Category
Standard
-
77
L
11
J
1
S
23
SS
3
Total
115
Division / Category
Production
-
108
L
14
J
1
S
24
SS
6
Total
153