Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 2 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
1 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
15
#Max
16
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
40 Frants Pedersen
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
102 Norah Josephsen
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
121 Andreas Danko
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
276 Steinar Haugli
Club
BPK
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
300 Hilde Nakling
Club
MPK
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
341 Heinz Johansson
Club
ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
485 Robert Engh
Club
Abbotsford Fish and Game
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
CAN
489 Saul Kirsch
Club
squad 24
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
523 Ralf K. Jensen
Club
MSG
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ESP
549 Margaux Nycz
Club
ASW
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FRA
565 Laurent Perrot
Club
STC Vertus
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FRA
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
HUN
586 Bea Bicskei
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
HUN
592 Eli Huttner
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ISR

Squad 2

#Registered
15
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
Club
BVS/SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
59 Rasmus Saxild
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
60 Michael Gjelsø
Club
BVS/CPS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
89 Simon Larsen
Club
BVS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
OKTS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
133 Jørgen Rigtrup
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
168 Selcuk Kahraman
Club
KS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
206 Lasse Nielsen
Club
TEAM CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
216 Mark Weisinger
Club
CPS
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
221 Tore Varlid
Club
Lågen Sportskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
317 Gert Nielsen
Club
KullensPK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
D
Region
SWE
389 Johan Mastrell
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
428 Jack Rømer
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
606 Peter Kamp
Club
Farum skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 3

#Registered
15
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
33 Sofie Sunesson
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Karin Wiklund
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 John Johansson
Club
Klinte Skyttegille
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Daniel Gulle
Club
SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Niclas Dal
Club
SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening)
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
111 Kalle Halvarsson
Club
Rjps
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
140 Olof Sjoden
Club
Nykopings PK
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
182 Kent Westerlund
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
183 Azir Butt
Club
SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
218 Ivan Lundgren
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
229 Torbjörn Gebrat
Club
RPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
266 Ole Victor
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
536 Rene Frederiksen
Club
MSG
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
16
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
20 Peter Ardemalm
Club
KullensPK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Toni Kaic
Club
Laholms PSK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Peter Kastell
Club
TPK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
91 Martin Sundgren
Club
Laholm
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
105 Olle Ahlström
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
JPK
Division
Revolver-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
184 Joakim Bossner
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
217 Tomas Svalö
Club
Kullens pk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
235 Pär Hylander
Club
Laholms Psk
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
240 Jonas Ardemalm
Club
KullensPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
243 Mikael Jung
Club
Växjö-PK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
278 Dan Berglund
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
336 Gerry Dahlgren
Club
Caliber 44 SKF
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
388 Ivan Slabiak
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
453 Magnus Johansson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
15
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
30 Carl Schultze
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
50 Mats Karlsson
Club
P7 Dynamiska (& MSG)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Ulf Larsson
Club
HPK-GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
126 Erik Stjernlöf
Club
GDS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
172 Cecilia Lindberg
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
180 Andreas Kräling
Club
MSG
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
211 Boris Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
281 Patrik Gren
Club
SGD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
293 Ivan Markus
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
342 Mikael Olsson
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
14
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
Club
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 David Rexander
Club
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Mikko Laukkanen
Club
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Jan Schröder
Club
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
128 Rikard Höijertz
Club
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
161 Madelen Berg
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
174 Martin Long
Club
Berga skf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
209 Joakim Kaneröd
Club
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
Club
OKTS
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
264 Adam Lindholm
Club
Berga SK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
290 Jonas Olsson
Club
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
307 Frank Sandås
Club
OKTS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
308 Peter Lundberg
Club
MSG
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
DSSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
15
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
Club
AS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
BDS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
75 Josef Ullmann
Club
BDS
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
100 Andreas Schulte
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
135 Peter Stavling
Club
LVF
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
158 Ludwig Bowakow
Club
Hanseatic Gun Club
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
208 Maurice Drummen
Club
KKD
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
230 Anders Damkier
Club
PSC Bavaria Dachau
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
288 Stefan Annell
Club
Stockholms lvf
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
382 Lars Hagemann
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
DNK
Club
BDS LV1
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SSF-1910
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
607 Michal Stepan
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
CZE

Squad 8

#Registered
16
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Magnum Düsseldorf
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
160 Peter Stoppel
Club
Magnum Düsseldorf
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
DEU
185 Steffen Hinge
Club
Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
188 Martin Hippauf
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
197 Claus Jensen
Club
Frederiksberg skyttelaug
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
213 Claus Guldfeldt
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
250 Hendrik Welzel
Club
Magnum Düsseldorf
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
D
Region
DEU
257 Anita Larsen
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
299 Heidi NotKnown
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
520 Torben Recke
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
613 Nicholas Jancey
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 9

#Registered
15
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
Club
Uddevalla PSF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
CPS
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
HPK/GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
70 Michael Wehrend
Club
Mölndals Skytteförening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
134 Kari Kivistö
Club
Lempäälän Ampujatt
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
141 André Jägerev
Club
Uddevalla PSF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
186 Eric Karlsson
Club
Upsf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
207 Magnus Abelsson
Club
VSD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
225 Alf Wallblom
Club
Uddevalla PSF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
232 Jonas Winberg
Club
Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
274 Timo Jetsonen
Club
KouMas
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
315 Tommy Giebat
Club
Uddevalla PSF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
509 Sabine Wurster
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
511 Thorben Wurster
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
514 Patrick Kummer
Club
-
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 10

#Registered
15
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
2 Kent Holm
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Revolver+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
12 Jan Bodé
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
153 Michael sifakis
Club
cps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
165 Dennis Martlev
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Cps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
191 Per Westphalen
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
215 Peter Bjerghave
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
575 Jan Hoyer
Club
Københavns Skjytteforening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
599 kb svendsen
Club
lind
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 11

#Registered
15
#Max
17
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
43 Manfred ERGLER
Club
SV Jestetten
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
77 Richard Solberg
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
106 Henny Schmitz
Club
-
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
131 Michael Altmaier
Club
GKS Ingelheim
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
169 Jostein Berntsen
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
170 Bernd Humberg
Club
GKS Hamburg
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
203 Jon Regbo
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
210 Olaf van Essen
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
GKS Ingelheim
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
246 Patric Schäfer
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
GKS Ingelheim
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
282 Martin Reimers
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
331 Uwe Mohr
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
345 Karin Berlenbach
Club
GKS Ingelheim
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Moss Pistol Klubb
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 12

#Registered
15
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
Club
BSV1843
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
31 Kai Sommer
Club
BSV 1843 - Germany
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
51 Mathias Henking
Club
BANG e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
73 Felix Uebele
Club
Geschosse24
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
DEU
92 Martin Smukal
Club
SLG Stoertebeker e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
94 Jens Luehrsen
Club
BSV1843
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
DEU
97 Arne Busch
Club
SLG-Stortebeker
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
149 André Ksycki
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
202 Jens Königsdorf
Club
BSV1843
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
262 Maik Bergmann
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
279 Sven Everding
Club
FNR 2k16
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
284 olaf gubien
Club
grenaa skyttekreds
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
301 Udo Mohrlueder
Club
BSV 1843
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 13

#Registered
16
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
3 Tobias Lund
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
8 Søren Larsen
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Tomas Nilsson
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
64 Peter Schieck
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Hilltop
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
IRL
99 Tina Oskarsson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
146 Joakim Lindberg
Club
Uddevalla PSF
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
187 Patrick Bradley
Club
Hilltop
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
IRL
199 Malin Gustavsson
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
245 Jens Söderlund
Club
Sandvikens Pistol Klubb
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
289 Bertil Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
334 Damien Cussen
Club
Hilltop
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
IRL

Squad 14

#Registered
13
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Mikael Leo
Club
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Hanseatic Gun Klub
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
114 Tomas Huseby
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
117 Per Forsling
Club
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
136 Gunnar Rolfseng
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
249 Per Bergfeldt
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
295 Bjørn Lindblad
Club
Moss PK
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Moss Pistolklubb
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
593 Neil Burrows
Club
NITSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
594 Rudi Lane
Club
URA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
609 Tejs Berthelsen
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
15
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
38 Dag Flodin
Club
SPK
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
46 Roy Thorud
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Rpk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
113 Vinjar Bjerkan
Club
rpk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
118 Frede Stenslie
Club
HPS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
119 Rune Vikeby
Club
SSL
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
129 Jens Berentzen
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
RPK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
193 Johnny Reyes
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
196 Didrik Sørlie
Club
rpk
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
224 Eddie Rundgren
Club
KPK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
258 gunnar roos
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
hsi
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 16

#Registered
14
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
42 Mads Andersen
Club
DSF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
81 Jacob Skriver
Club
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
96 Ivan Nielsen
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
109 Ole Thorsager
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
112 Tom smidt
Club
Engesvang
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
239 Claus Sander
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
247 Kim Frandsen
Club
Struer
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Struer skyttekreds
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
285 Jane Thillerup
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
335 Noe Nielsen
Club
IFK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
340 Bo Stampe Madsen
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
DNK
376 Christian Birk
Club
ålborg skyttekreds
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Holstebro skytteforening
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
595 Claus Kjelgaard
Club
HSI
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 17

#Registered
16
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday-sunday
95 Henrik Lemming
Club
CPS
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
115 jakob schultz
Club
OPSF
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
155 Martin Jensen
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
164 Allan Herloev
Club
Vigersted Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
166 Hans Larsen
Club
Aalborg skyttekres
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
176 Lars Olesen
Club
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
178 Danny Hansen
Club
VSF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
194 Sissal Skaale
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
226 Henrik F Nielsen
Club
-
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
DNK
237 Ole Mortensen
Club
Engesvang
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
251 Mikael Jakobsen
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
269 Casper Skaarup
Club
Vigersted Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
272 Troels Lenda
Club
CPS & AS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
456 Flemming Hansen
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
578 Dennis Kayser
Club
Ballerup Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 99

#Registered
11
#Max
20
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Speed-tickets
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Eksjö DS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
MSG
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
333 Henrik Laursen
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
438 Claus Henneberg
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
569 Frederik Junkuhn
Club
Distriks IX skyttelaugh
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
589 Kasper Adrian
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
590 Henrik Bech
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
603 Ronnie Johansen
Club
SAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
608 Daniel Prehn
Club
MG Freizeitpark
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 101

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
162 Adrian Jones
Club
TCFO
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FRA
231 Paul Smyth
Club
Northern Ireland Fire & Rescue Service
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
283 James Simson
Club
Clts
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FRA
292 Marie Cummings
Club
NI Fire & Rescue Service
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
298 Ian Sharp
Club
Northern Ireland Fire & Rescue Service
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
327 David Cowan
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
350 Philip Rogers
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
548 David Cumming
Club
URA
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR

Squad 102

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
16 Wiebke Drossel
Club
Multi gun
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
17 Oliver Lau
Club
Multi Gun
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
139 Karin Peer
Club
SCW
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
AUT
198 Kyrre Lee
Club
Bpk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
343 Folke Myrvang
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
433 Bjørn Greve
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
CHE

Squad 103

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
Club
MG Freizeitpark
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
kgpk
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KGP
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
542 Michael Lohmann
Club
W.P.P.C.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Vitodurum
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
CHE
582 Riku Kalinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 104

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
163 Daniel Holmberg
Club
MSG
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
412 Gabriel Lind
Club
LVF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
463 Eindride Stien
Club
OKTS
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
464 Even Stien
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
596 Ola Dahlbäck
Club
MSG
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 105

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
484 Finn Pedersen
Club
RO
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
532 Jannich Low
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
533 Michael Low
Club
SSIN
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
556 Jan Engelhardt
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
567 Preben Henriksen
Club
Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 106

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
27 Olle Lindskog
Club
JPK
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
SWE
101 Rudolf Barucha
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
392 Ines Weiss
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
397 Håkan Eklund
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
468 Örjan Lundberg
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
479 Daniel Voetter
Club
IPSC Zusamzell
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
530 Wolfgang Kobler
Club
HGC
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 107

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
Club
BDS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Sportschützen Vöcklabruck
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
AUT
Club
Sportschützen Vöcklabruck
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
AUT
Club
SSV Vöcklabruck
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
AUT
391 Oliver Schnuerch
Club
IPSC Zusamzell
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SAM
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
601 Patrik Kraus
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 108

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
143 Weine Samuelsson
Club
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
BPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
322 Henrik Dahlen
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
506 Claus Stahnke
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
563 Adam Press
Club
Tyresö Skf
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
576 Anders Schmidt
Club
CPS/KS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 109

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
11 Jacob Larsen
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
402 Frida Holmkvist
Club
Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
404 Håkan Johansson
Club
Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
581 Per Bressendorff
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
598 Per Munk
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 110

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
154 göran jansson
Club
GUDS
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
200 Daniel Persson
Club
Guds
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
238 Gerard Wijnands
Club
sv de Flevoschutters
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
297 chris jonkers
Club
GuDS
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
365 Henrik Hjelte
Club
GuDS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
420 Pieter Dekker
Club
sv de Flevoschutters
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
440 Mikael Agnebo
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 111

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
201 Johan Holmen
Club
SSL
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
273 Anders Nerheim
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
432 Thomas Kirk
Club
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
499 Michael Jensen
Club
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
504 Øivind Johnsen
Club
Moss PK
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR

Squad 112

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 113

#Registered
9
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
Club
Tyresö
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
SWE
477 Thomas Zallin
Club
Grödinge Psk
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
480 Thomas Ekstrand
Club
TSKF
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
487 Xavier Candelier
Club
carabiniers d artois
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FRA
490 Sebastien Martin
Club
Carabiniers d'Artois
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FRA
494 Bruno HAGE
Club
Carabiniers d'Artois
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FRA
495 Fabrice Hourlon
Club
carabiniers d artois
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FRA
496 Jens Wechsung
Club
carabiniers d artois
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FRA
Club
SG-Esslingen e. V. gegr. 1382
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 114

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
44 Tanja Hilger
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
PSS München
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
116 Peter Waibel
Club
Zueri Leu
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
CHE
190 Rocco Schuldt
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
222 Frank Rösner
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
252 Fabian Pfarr
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 115

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
Club
IPSC Västerås
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
309 Daniel Denwood
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
381 Dorothea Denwood
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
387 Kim Brink
Club
Kullens pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
497 Jim Gibney
Club
Leicester
Division
Revolver+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
537 Nicola Lo Presti
Club
Lunds PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 116

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Thursday-friday
145 Stefan Hermann
Club
Shootin' Fellas
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
253 Manfred Stasink
Club
Projekt Berlin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
466 Olaf Thieme
Club
Black Rifle User Group
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
486 Marcus Jeschke
Club
Black Rifle User Group
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
503 Hans Jürgens
Club
Schulzendorf Grizzlys
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
529 Oliver Braß
Club
Black Rifle User Group
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
597 Uwe Lehmann
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 199

#Registered
0
#Max
100
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Everyone shooting main-match thursday/friday. Will be divided later.
No competitors are registered for this squad