Competitors

Max 96 competitors in main-match, currently 94 registered (91 approved, 3 pending) and 3 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 50 registered (50 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Henri Sipilä Production- - C West Shooters
FIN
14 A MM view
2. Antti Järvinen Production- - U Heia
FIN
- A PM view
3. Nastja Mustonen Production- J U West Shooters
FIN
14 A MM view
4. Risto Viitala Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
16 A MM view
5. Kasper Rönning Production- - U West Shooters
FIN
3 A MM view
6. Timo Konttinen Production- S C PAS
FIN
12 A MM view
7. Matti Loukkola Production- - U HAUR
FIN
11 A MM view
8. Pentti Vainio Classic+ - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM view
9. Tero Heinonen Production- - U Heinolan Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
10. markus isoaho Classic+ - U KSA
FIN
- D MM view
11. Kari Halonen Production- SS U West Shooters
FIN
3 A MM view
12. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PORKKA
FIN
18 A MM view
13. Antti Mikkola Classic+ - U TA ry
FIN
- D MM view
14. Esko Jarva Standard+ SS U Nokian Seudun Ampujat
FIN
17 A MM view
15. Jukka Kanniainen Production- - U JURY
FIN
1 A MM view
16. Toni Hirsimäki Production- - U HAUR
FIN
- D MM view
17. Jukka Koskinen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
18 A MM view
18. Max Lagerstedt Standard- S U LaSa
FIN
15 A MM view
19. Arto Santala Standard+ - U Haukilahden Urheiluampujat
FIN
11 A MM view
20. Sami Miettinen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
5 A MM view
21. Juha Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM view
22. Tiia Santala Standard- L D HAUR
FIN
11 A MM view
23. Mikko Huttunen Standard- - U LaSa
FIN
18 A MM view
24. timo salminen Open- S U Porkka
FIN
4 A MM view
25. Jani Kinnala Standard+ - U TIPSC
FIN
- D MM view
26. Kai Turunen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
5 A MM view
27. Tommi Laitinen Production- - U West Shooters
FIN
3 A MM view
28. Mauri Sevola Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- D MM view
29. Kurt Hafsås Production- - U nvs
NOR
- D MM view
30. Henri Turunen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM view
31. Sami Halonen Production- - U Westshooters
FIN
3 A MM view
32. Hannu Räisänen Production- SS U PorkkA
FIN
17 A MM view
33. Janina Annala Standard+ L U KouMAS
FIN
13 A MM view
34. Tero Hokkanen Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
26 A PM view
35. Mika Mäkinen Production- - U Nokian Seudun Ampujat
FIN
17 A MM view
36. Riku Kärnä Production- - U PAS
FIN
12 A MM view
37. Matti Lahtinen Production- - U PAS
FIN
12 A MM view
38. Jari Salmela Production- - U JURY
FIN
1 A MM view
39. Tomi Kangas Production- - U PAS
FIN
12 A MM view
40. Lauri Jantunen Open- - U HVA
FIN
13 A MM view
41. Esa Marjoniemi Classic- - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM view
42. Kari Jääski Standard- - U Teekkariampujat
FIN
- D MM view
43. Janne Landen Revolver- - U HeiA
FIN
4 A MM view
44. Heikki Juhola Standard- - B HVA
FIN
1 A MM view
45. Niklas Laurin Production- - M HVA
FIN
14 A MM view
46. Marko Ahonen Open+ - U HVA
FIN
13 A MM view
47. Mihail Malkov Standard- - U SSG
FIN
8 A MM view
48. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
17 A MM view
49. Stefan Borgstrom Classic- - U SSG
FIN
28 A PM view
50. Ari Kuokkanen Open- - U PorkkalanAmpujat
FIN
8 A MM view
51. Jani Kuokkanen Open- - U PorKKA
FIN
8 A MM view
52. Marko Alatalo Standard+ - U Porkkalan Ampujat ry.
FIN
- D MM view
53. Antti Hytönen Production- - U Poliisien ampumaseura
FIN
12 A MM view
54. Antti Saikko Standard- - U Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat ry
FIN
14 A MM view
55. Matti Kilpelä Standard- S U AK-945
FIN
4 A MM view
56. Teemu Kankaanpää Standard- - U Salon Seudun Ampujat
FIN
13 A MM view
57. Petri Peltonen Standard- S C AK945
FIN
4 A MM view
58. Mika Kontulainen Standard+ - U TIPSC
FIN
15 A MM view
59. jukka viljamaa Production- S U west shooters
FIN
3 A MM view
60. Timo Jetsonen Standard+ - U KouMas
FIN
18 A MM view
61. Esa Blom Production- - U vs-va
FIN
16 A MM view
62. Emily Blom Production- L U vs-va
FIN
- D MM view
63. Aki Pakka Standard- - U Vs/Va
FIN
- A PM view
64. Heikki Koivisto Standard+ - U PoP
FIN
- D MM view
65. Kari Kivistö Standard+ - U HAUR
FIN
- D MM view
66. Mikko Kuisma Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
- D MM view
67. Jarkko Auranheimo Production- - U West Shooters Helsinki
FIN
- D MM view
68. Rauno Kuittinen Open+ S U KouMAS
FIN
6 A MM view
69. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
16 A MM view
70. Reijo Mikander Production- SS U ssg
FIN
- D MM view
71. Jonas Lundvik Production- - A VS-VA
FIN
- D MM view
72. Teemu Toppila Open+ - U SSG
FIN
24 A PM view
73. Irina Toppila Production- L U HVA
FIN
16 A MM view
74. Vesa Rantasalo Standard- - U Heinolan Ampujat ry
FIN
2 A MM view
75. Marko Helatie Classic+ - U HeiA
FIN
2 A MM view
76. ville pasila Classic- - U Heia
FIN
2 A MM view
77. Juha Toivola Standard- - U HyMAS
FIN
2 A MM view
78. Sauli Painilainen Classic+ - U HyMAS
FIN
- D MM view
79. Saara Nyman Open+ L U HyMAS
FIN
29 A PM view
80. Petteri Mikander Production- - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM view
81. Aino Oikari Production- L C PAS
FIN
11 A MM view
82. Janne Väliahdet Standard- - U HeiA
FIN
2 A MM view
83. Vesa Pulli Open+ SS U SSG
FIN
26 A PM view
84. Niclas Winquist Production- - U Team WS
FIN
22 A PM view
85. Anders Tötterman Standard- SS U West Shooters
FIN
7 A MM view
86. Petri Wächter Production- - U Ws-Team
FIN
14 A MM view
87. Jarno Paussu Standard+ - U WS
FIN
22 A PM view
88. Anna Hyvärinen Revolver- - C West Shooters
FIN
4 A MM view
89. Tero Pietilä Production- - U HAUR
FIN
23 A PM view
90. Perttu Turku Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
18 A MM view
91. Johanna Herrala Standard- - U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
18 A MM view
92. Juha Aromäki Production- - U NoSA
FIN
17 A MM view
93. Toni Ruokonen Open+ - U PoP
FIN
6 A MM view
94. Harri Qvist Production- - U HyMas (Hyvinkään Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura)
FIN
- D MM view
95. Mikko Koski Standard+ - U PoP
FIN
15 A MM view
96. Mika Marjamäki Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
23 A PM view
97. vesa kosola Open+ S U vs-va
FIN
15 A MM view
98. Antti-Ville Uusimäki Production- - U PAS
FIN
12 A MM view
99. Kenneth Haglund Production- - U VSVA
FIN
- D MM view
100. Antero Weijo Production- - U LuhA
FIN
- D MM view
101. Kaisa Koski Standard+ L U PoP
FIN
15 A MM view
102. Jussi Niskanen Revolver+ - U VS-VA
FIN
- D MM view
103. Jarkko Iikkola Production- - U SSG
FIN
21 A PM view
104. Matti Mikkola Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
- D MM view
105. Mika Kaarnalehto Production- - U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
3 A MM view
106. Sofia Kirsimaa Production- L U Alpha
EST
- D MM view
107. Alexey Fedotov Production- - U Koeru LSK
EST
- D MM view
108. Mikael Hakkarainen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
26 A PM view
109. Lauri Koistinen Standard+ S B pkipsc
FIN
- D MM view
110. Kristiina Reikko Production- L U PAS
FIN
- D PM view
111. Kirsi Järvi Standard- L U SSG
FIN
27 A PM view
112. Mikael Rönnqvist Standard+ S U VSVA
FIN
7 A MM view
113. Tuulikki Enho Standard- L U Porkkalan Ampujat
FIN
- D PM view
114. Jyrki Enho Classic- S U PorkkA
FIN
- D PM view
115. Jussi Lehto Classic+ - U SSG
FIN
27 A PM view
116. Pasi Niikkonen Open+ - U KaPra
FIN
1 A MM view
117. Petteri Piepponen Open- - U HAUR
FIN
11 A MM view
118. Harri Lamminsalo Production- SS U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM view
119. Kari Martikainen Standard+ S U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM view
120. Mikael Wahlroos Production- - C SSG
FIN
25 A PM view
121. Lauri Nousiainen Open+ - U P-KIPSC
FIN
7 A MM view
122. Eero Tahvanainen Open+ - U Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat ry
FIN
16 A MM view
123. Rami Sampalahti Classic+ - U SäSA
FIN
28 A PM view
124. Timo Kellokoski Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
- D MM view
125. Anssi Juutilainen Production- - U SSG
FIN
23 A PM view
126. Heimo Helokunnas Standard- S U SSG
FIN
27 A PM view
127. Jukka Varonen Standard+ SS U HAUR
FIN
11 A MM view
128. Sami Koivunen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
7 A MM view
129. Mika Vesala Standard- - U JSF
FIN
8 D MM view
130. Jouni Hynninen Open+ - U KouMAS
FIN
21 A PM view
131. Lars Paersch Standard- - U WS-Team
FIN
- D MM view
132. Mikko Vähäkainu Production- - M PAS
FIN
- D MM view
133. Matti Juntunen Revolver+ - A HAUR
FIN
7 A MM view
134. Harri Suominen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
25 A PM view
135. Eero Hölli Classic- - U SSG
FIN
24 A PM view
136. Mikko Levämäki Standard+ S U Haukilahden Urheiluampujat ry
FIN
- D MM view
137. Altti Antervo Production- - U SSG
FIN
13 A MM view
138. Jari Tuominen Production- - U SSG
FIN
21 A PM view
139. Mika Heino Standard- S U SSG
FIN
29 A PM view
140. Pekka Pietikäinen Standard+ - U SSG
FIN
29 A PM view
141. Hannu Antikainen Production- S U HVA
FIN
- D PM view
142. Jussi Lehtineva Standard- - U HVA
FIN
23 A PM view
143. Seppo Nurmi Classic- - U SSG
FIN
25 A PM view
144. Weixiang He Standard- L U SSG
FIN
25 A PM view
145. Timo Vilen Revolver+ - M PorkkA
FIN
- D MM view
146. Aki Pöllänen Production- - U HaPA
FIN
- P MM view
147. Marika Koskinen Open+ L U KSA
FIN
- P MM view
148. Jari Tiilikka Standard+ - A UAY
FIN
4 A MM view
149. Jaakko Hyvätti Standard+ - U Haukilahden urheiluampujat HAUR
FIN
28 A PM view
150. Jarkko Yli-Antola Standard+ - U SSG
FIN
28 A PM view
151. Kimmo Malmborg Classic+ SS U Porkka
FIN
28 A PM view
152. Hannu Appelsiin Classic+ S U Tipsc
FIN
- W MM view
153. Patrick Houghton Production- - U DSC 357
CHE
- W MM view
154. Ville Markkanen Production- - U KSA
FIN
- D MM view
155. Jari Aho Open+ - U SSG
FIN
29 A PM view
156. kari halmi Classic+ - U TA
FIN
24 A PM view
157. Pentti Ovaskainen Open+ SS U SSG
FIN
26 A PM view
158. Janne Poikolainen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
21 A PM view
159. Vesa Jumppanen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
22 A PM view
160. Lauri Sipilä Production- - U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
- P MM view
161. Niko Pikkarainen Production- - U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
6 A MM view
162. Tomi Järvinen Standard- - U HAUR
FIN
- W MM view
163. Petra Takanen Production- L U PAS
FIN
23 A PM view
164. Kimmo Telkkinen Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
13 A MM view
165. Pekka Kärkkäinen Revolver+ - U TIPSC
FIN
22 A PM view
166. Riku Kalinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
29 A PM view
167. antti aapro Open- - U SSG
FIN
29 A PM view
168. Jukka Kilpiö Standard- - U SSG
FIN
29 A PM view
169. Iiro Vanne Open+ - U Porkkalan Ampujat
FIN
17 A MM view
170. jukka suominen Open- - U SSG
FIN
27 A PM view
171. Sebastian Koreneff Open- - U SSG
FIN
8 A MM view
172. Jorma Kotkatvuori Open- - U SSG
FIN
24 A PM view
173. Mikko Kiiveri Open- - U SSG
FIN
24 A PM view
174. Jyrki Hyyrönmäki Standard- - U KSA
FIN
- D PM view
175. Jukka Turunen Open- - U -
FIN
22 A PM view
176. Timo Vaittiniemi Standard- S U Lasa
FIN
14 A MM view
177. Jani Vainikka Open+ - U Lasa
FIN
15 A MM view
178. Wilhelm Backlund Open- - U SSG
FIN
27 A PM view
179. Ossi Viita-aho Standard- - U Range Masters Ry
FIN
8 A MM view
180. Tomi Nyman Open+ - U SSG
FIN
25 A PM view
181. Heli Harakka-Nyman Open+ - U Ssg
FIN
25 A PM view
182. Henrik Karsten Open- - U SMA
FIN
29 A PM view
183. Jyri-Pekka Tähtinen Classic+ - U PorkkA
FIN
5 A MM view
Country
Competitors
FIN
141

return

Division / Category
Classic
J
0
S
0
-
11
L
0
SS
1
Total
12
Division / Category
Open
J
0
S
5
-
29
L
1
SS
2
Total
37
Division / Category
Production
J
1
S
4
-
30
L
3
SS
4
Total
42
Division / Category
Revolver
J
0
S
0
-
4
L
0
SS
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Standard
J
0
S
10
-
28
L
5
SS
3
Total
46