Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 42 registered (42 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 8 competitors in pre-match, currently 5 registered (5 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Ove Toranger Standard- - U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A MM
2. John Willy Jakobsen Production- - U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
3. Iselin Winther Standard- L U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A MM
4. Pål Ripnes Production- - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
6 A MM
5. Henning Salvesen Standard+ - U BSU
NOR
1 A MM
6. Christoffer Bjelland Production- - U SSL-Haugesund
NOR
1 A MM
7. Kjetil Salte Orre Production- - U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A MM
8. Bjørn Greve Production- - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
2 A MM
9. Jan Børge Søviknes Standard- - U BSU
NOR
2 A MM
10. Warren Tolentino Production- - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
7 A PM
11. Trond Mjåtveit Hansen Standard- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
12. Warren Oathley Tolentino Production- J U -
NOR
6 A MM
13. Arild Øvrebø Production- - U Ssih
NOR
- X MM
14. Terje Madtsen Production- - U Stavanger sportsskyttarlag
NOR
- X MM
15. Lasse Steffensen Standard- - U BSU
NOR
1 A MM
16. Helge Gavlen Open- - U BSU
NOR
3 A MM
17. Øystein Lütcherath Production- - U SSH
NOR
2 A MM
18. Raymond Steffensen Production- S U BSU
NOR
5 A MM
19. Ryan Castillo Open- - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
- X MM
20. Ryan Castillo Production- - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
7 A PM
21. Torbjørn Sæbø Johansen Production- - U SSL- Haugesund
NOR
1 A MM
22. Roald Torkildsen Production- - U SSL H
NOR
2 A MM
23. Tom Skree Production- - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
7 A PM
24. Trond Henrikssen Production- SS U BEP
NOR
- X MM
25. Einar Helge Eldorsen Open+ - U BSK
NOR
- D MM
26. Flemming Mark Pedersen Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
2 D MM
27. Piotr Przygocki Production- - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
3 A MM
28. Thomas Jensen Production- - U SSL-Haugesund
NOR
1 A MM
29. Thor-Erling Østbye Standard- - U BPK
NOR
- X MM
30. Vidar Kristiansen Open+ - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
31. Arne Monsen Open+ S U BSK
NOR
4 A MM
32. Bjarte Drange Standard+ - U -
NOR
4 A MM
33. Morten Hansen Classic- - U SSL-H
NOR
- X MM
34. Per Morten Kannelønning Standard+ - U SSL- Haugesund
NOR
7 A PM
35. John Vedo Standard+ - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
7 A PM
36. John Arne Sletten Standard- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
37. per årebråt Production- - U sssl
NOR
1 A MM
38. Frank Spiess Production- - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
5 A MM
39. Håvar Sildelid Production- - U Stavanger Sportskytterlag
NOR
- D MM
40. Anved Fredriksen Production- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
41. Petter Kjekshus Standard- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
42. Bård Kaland Production- - U Bsu
NOR
4 A MM
43. Bård Eirik Njøsen Production- - U Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund
NOR
5 D PM
44. Kay Andre Hansen Production- - U Bsk
NOR
4 A MM
45. Kim Emblem Standard- - U Bsu
NOR
5 A MM
46. Børge Kannelønning Josefsen Production- - U OKTS
NOR
4 A MM
47. Jørund Hystad Production- - U -
NOR
6 A MM
48. Rolf Johan Andersen Production- - U -
NOR
6 A MM
49. Cathrine Gjerde Standard- L U BSU
NOR
5 D MM
50. Bjørn Thomas Olsen Open+ - U DSSA
NOR
- D MM
51. Oddbjørn Haarberg Production- SS U Stavanger SSL
NOR
5 A MM
52. Rune Hagen Production- S U SSL-Stavanger
NOR
5 A MM
53. Helge Aase Open+ S U Stavanger sportsskytterlag
USA
5 A MM
54. Bjørn-Christian Vikenes Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- D MM
55. Ola Stokkeland Classic+ - U Sssl
NOR
- D MM
56. Åsmund Veland Production- - U Nordhordaland Pistolklubb
NOR
4 A MM
57. Thomas Vihovde Production- S U Sportskytterlaget Haugesund
NOR
6 A MM
58. Thomas Holbye Production- - U Bergen SkytterUnion
NOR
1 A MM
59. Vidar Andreassen Standard- - U BSK
NOR
4 A MM
60. Torbjørn Sæbø Open- - U -
NOR
6 A MM
61. Thomas Olaussen Standard- - U S-SSL
NOR
4 A MM
62. Bjørn Lindblad Standard- S U Moss PK
NOR
1 A MM
63. Roar Andre Hustveit Production- - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
2 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
46
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Open
SS
0
L
0
S
2
J
0
-
2
Total
4
Division / Category
Standard
SS
0
L
1
S
1
J
0
-
13
Total
15
Division / Category
Production
SS
1
L
0
S
3
J
1
-
23
Total
28