Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
BSU
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL-Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSU
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL- Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Thomas Jensen
Club
SSL-Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 per årebråt
Club
sssl
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
58 Thomas Holbye
Club
Bergen SkytterUnion
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
62 Bjørn Lindblad
Club
Moss PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
8 Bjørn Greve
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSU
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSH
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL H
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL-H
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
1 Ove Toranger
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Helge Gavlen
Club
BSU
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Piotr Przygocki
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
31 Arne Monsen
Club
BSK
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Bjarte Drange
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
42 Bård Kaland
Club
Bsu
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bsk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
56 Åsmund Veland
Club
Nordhordaland Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
61 Thomas Olaussen
Club
S-SSL
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
BSU
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Frank Spiess
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 Kim Emblem
Club
Bsu
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
49 Cathrine Gjerde
Club
BSU
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Stavanger SSL
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
52 Rune Hagen
Club
SSL-Stavanger
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Helge Aase
Club
Stavanger sportsskytterlag
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA

Squad 6

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kurs squad
4 Pål Ripnes
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
47 Jørund Hystad
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
57 Thomas Vihovde
Club
Sportskytterlaget Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre-Match
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Tom Skree
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL- Haugesund
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 John Vedo
Club
SSL Haugesund
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR