Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2 Jan Hoyer
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
13 Morten Andersen
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
18 Henrik Lemming
Club
CPS
Division
Revolver+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
21 Per Westphalen
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
ssin
Division
Revolver+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
31 Lars Bilø
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
32 Henrik Lerfeldt
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN (Hanebjerg)
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
40 Martin Jensen
Club
Cps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Nyk.sj. SSIN
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
DNK
19 Selcuk Kahraman
Club
SAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
29 Morten Ziersen
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
30 Johan Mortensen
Club
AS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
35 Jørgen Rigtrup
Club
CPS
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
36 Rasmus Saxild
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 3

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
6 Heidi Boline
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
ssin
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
16 Jan Bodé
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
22 Dennis Martlev
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
25 Claus Kjelgaard
Club
HSI
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Cps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
BVS/SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Ssin
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
42 Lasse Nielsen
Club
TEAM CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK