Competitors

Max 28 competitors in main-match, currently 27 registered (27 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 18 competitors in pre-match, currently 14 registered (14 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Volker Schmidt Production- S U ASC e.V., Bonn
DEU
1 A MM
2. Bernd Gimpel Production- S U Magnum
DEU
- X MM
3. Rainer Zur Nieden-Janßen Production- - U -
DEU
1 A MM
4. Jörg Baumann Standard- - U QnD
DEU
4 A PM
5. Sven Terwey Production- - U FNR 2016 e.V.
DEU
- X MM
6. Sascha Gotteswinter Production- - U FNR 2K16
DEU
- X MM
7. Ulf Jakob Standard- S U SGS e.V.
DEU
4 A PM
8. Sven Schmidt Production- - U FNR2K16
DEU
- X MM
9. Martin Gimpel Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
10. Georg Monka Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
11. Ronald Latoska Classic+ S U Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen
DEU
1 A MM
12. Christian Rehse Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
13. Johann Kronawitter Production- - U VFS 2013
DEU
- X MM
14. Andreas Becker Standard- - U FNR 2K16
DEU
2 A MM
15. Daniel Richter Production- - U FNR2K16
DEU
- X MM
16. Michael Enkel Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
- X PM
17. Florian Breidenbach Production- - U QnD
DEU
4 A PM
18. Marco Persigel Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
1 A MM
19. Jan Oettgen Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
1 A MM
20. Michael De Vries Standard- S U SGWK Borken
DEU
3 A MM
21. Christian Haut Production- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
3 A MM
22. Tobias Gabrys Production- - U 1473 St. Sebastianus Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
23. Stephan Schnare Production- - U -
DEU
2 A MM
24. Thomas Rieder Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
25. Marco Pangritz Production- - U SGWK Borken
DEU
3 A MM
26. Klaus Peter Simon Revolver- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
27. Anton Gramatkin Standard- - U -
DEU
3 A MM
28. Ingo Baumann Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
1 A MM
29. Andre Kunz Standard+ S U SV Langenfeld 1834 eV
DEU
- X MM
30. Norbert Kuhlen Open- - U Schützenverein Langenfeld
DEU
- X MM
31. Sebastian Czichy Standard- - U SV Netphen 1927
DEU
4 A PM
32. Ernst Grassmann Classic- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
2 A MM
33. Christian Weber Production- - U SV Netphen 1927
DEU
3 A MM
34. Heiko Flommersfeld Standard- - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
2 A MM
35. Simon Rediger Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM
36. Thomas Weigel Standard- S U SGWK-Borken
DEU
3 A MM
37. Robert Vuckovski Standard- - U Gut schuss Meerbusch ev
DEU
3 A MM
39. Peter Stolla Production- - U -
DEU
1 A MM
43. Volker Bingener Production- - U ASC ev
DEU
2 A MM
44. Marcel Majert Production- - U -
DEU
2 A MM
45. Michael Rothkirch Production- - U SGWK
DEU
1 A MM
46. Torsten Bingener Production- S U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
2 A MM
54. Markus Heine Production- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
- X MM
55. Sandra Mützenich-Heine Production- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
- X MM
38. Alfred Müller Standard- - U ASCeV
DEU
4 A PM
56. Wolfgang Farken Production- S U SGWK
DEU
- X MM
47. Alexander Kenfenheuer Standard- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
3 A MM
48. Otman Haddou Open- - U -
DEU
2 A MM
40. Georgios Fragiadakis Production- - U Schiesssport-Zentrum Magnum
DEU
5 A MM
49. Thorsten Bräuer Production- - U SSV Sniper Duisburg
DEU
- X MM
41. Yasin Yasar Standard- - U Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V.
DEU
4 A PM
42. Oliver Seliger Revolver- S U SVL1834
DEU
4 A PM
50. Howard Fryer Production- SS U Detmolder S.G.
DEU
5 A MM
51. Sascha Korten Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
52. Roman Hemgesberg Production- - U QnD
DEU
4 A PM
53. Gerrit Hausmann Production- - U -
DEU
5 A MM
Country
Competitors
DEU
41

return

Division / Category
Production
SS
1
-
21
S
2
Total
24
Division / Category
Standard
SS
0
-
8
S
4
Total
12
Division / Category
Open
SS
0
-
1
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
0
-
0
S
2
Total
2
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
-
1
S
1
Total
2