Competitors

Max 30 competitors in main-match, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 15 competitors in pre-match, currently 14 registered (14 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Klaus Peter Simon Revolver- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
45. Jörg Baumann Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
4 A PM
3. Alfred Müller Standard- - U ASCeV
DEU
4 A PM
4. Sandra Mützenich-Heine Production- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
3 A MM
5. Markus Heine Production- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
3 A MM
6. Christian Haut Production- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
1 A MM
7. Volker Bingener Production- - U ASC ev
DEU
3 A MM
8. Torsten Bingener Production- S U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
3 A MM
9. Sebastian Czichy Standard- - U SV Netphen 1927
DEU
- X PM
10. Simon Tendick Standard- - U Grindel
DEU
4 A PM
11. Alexander Bauchrowitz Production- - U Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen e.V.
DEU
2 A MM
12. Lukas Opp Standard- - U Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen
DEU
2 A MM
13. Wolfgang Reicherz Production- - U 31337
DEU
1 A MM
14. Otman Haddou Open- - U Gut Schuss e.V.
DEU
1 A MM
15. Peter Stolla Production- - U Gut Schuss Meerbusch e.V.
DEU
1 A MM
16. Bernd Gimpel Production- - U Magnum
DEU
1 A MM
17. Markus Mochalski Production- - U IPSC SPortschützen NRW
DEU
2 A MM
18. Robert Vuckovski Standard- - U Gut schuss Meerbusch ev
DEU
- X MM
19. Sven Schmidt Production- - U FNR2K16
DEU
- X MM
20. Stephan Kohls Standard- - U VDSF 1979 e.V.
DEU
3 A MM
21. Michael Schwarz Production- S U ASC e.V
DEU
1 A MM
22. Andreas Becker Standard- S U FNR 2K16
DEU
2 A MM
23. Markus Becker Production- - U -
DEU
3 A MM
24. Janis Becker Classic- J U FNR 2K16
DEU
2 A MM
25. Sven Everding Standard- - U -
DEU
2 A MM
26. Michael Enkel Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
4 A PM
27. Ingo Baumann Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
3 A MM
28. Robert Gäbel Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
29. Heiko Flommersfeld Standard- S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
2 A MM
51. Hans-Peter Eschweiler Open+ SS U Magnum Bonn
DEU
- X MM
38. Wolfang Olbrück Standard- - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
1 A MM
52. Oliver Seliger Revolver- S U SVL1834
DEU
- X PM
53. Ernst Grassmann Open- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
- X MM
54. Andre Kunz Standard+ S U SV Langenfeld 1834 eV
DEU
- X MM
55. Volker Kawala Production- - U IPSC NRW
DEU
- X MM
36. Volker Loeffler Production- S U IPSC Sportschützen NRW
DEU
- X MM
41. Alexander Kenfenheuer Open- - U Bonn 1473
DEU
1 A MM
30. Ulf Jakob Standard- S U SGS e.V.
DEU
4 A PM
56. Alexej Hinz Open- - U -
DEU
- X MM
31. Florian Breidenbach Production- - U QnD
DEU
4 A PM
32. Jiri Matetka Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
57. Ulrich Bruns Production- SS U -
DEU
- X MM
43. Marco Persigel Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
- X MM
44. Jan Oettgen Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
- X MM
33. Georg Monka Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
34. Georgios Fragiadakis Production- - U Schiesssport-Zentrum Magnum
DEU
4 A PM
35. Tobias Gabrys Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
48. Eric Remann Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
47. Wolfgang Braun Production- - U -
DEU
5 A MM
58. Christoph Noga Production- - U FNR 2k16 e.V.
DEU
- X MM
39. Björn Dzieran Classic- - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
49. Sebastian Hohmann Standard- - U ASC Bonn e.V.
DEU
5 A MM
42. Thomas Rieder Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
59. Ingo Foster Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X PM
50. Paul Skudlarek Production- S U -
DEU
5 A MM
Country
Competitors
DEU
39

return

Division / Category
Classic
S
0
-
1
J
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
S
3
-
9
J
0
Total
12
Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
-
1
J
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
S
5
-
17
J
0
Total
22
Division / Category
Open
S
0
-
2
J
0
Total
2