Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors and closes Aug. 23, 2017, 4:59 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
31337
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
14 Otman Haddou
Club
Gut Schuss e.V.
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
15 Peter Stolla
Club
Gut Schuss Meerbusch e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
16 Bernd Gimpel
Club
Magnum
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
21 Michael Schwarz
Club
ASC e.V
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Bonn 1473
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
12 Lukas Opp
Club
Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
IPSC SPortschützen NRW
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
22 Andreas Becker
Club
FNR 2K16
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
24 Janis Becker
Club
FNR 2K16
Division
Classic-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
25 Sven Everding
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Action Shooting e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
5 Markus Heine
Club
Action Shooting e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC ev
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
20 Stephan Kohls
Club
VDSF 1979 e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
23 Markus Becker
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
27 Ingo Baumann
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 4

#Registered
14
#Max
16
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
RO/Helfer - Wer sich hier anmeldet, umgehend Mail an Veranstalter
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASCeV
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
10 Simon Tendick
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
26 Michael Enkel
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
28 Robert Gäbel
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
30 Ulf Jakob
Club
SGS e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
32 Jiri Matetka
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
33 Georg Monka
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Schiesssport-Zentrum Magnum
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
35 Tobias Gabrys
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
39 Björn Dzieran
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
42 Thomas Rieder
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
45 Jörg Baumann
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 5

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Speedticket
47 Wolfgang Braun
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC Bonn e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
50 Paul Skudlarek
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU