Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Feb. 28, 2017, 5 p.m., and closes March 29, 2017, 11 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
32 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Pierre Nordin
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Jonas Svedberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Kristina Olsson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Anders Staaf
Club
Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 Bengt Dahl
Club
vsd
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Konstantin Chow
Club
Ballongberget
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Tuomas Koli
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Robin Östman
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Marcus Sedin
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Malik Thor
Club
BBSKF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
50 Stefan Nordh
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
129 Mathias Kunto
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Martin Flood
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Per Holmström
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Jonas Runnhagen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grödinge
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
72 Åke Pettersson
Club
UDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
98 Jon Johansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
104 Unto Jarvald
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
1 Rahel Azad
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Joel Sundstedt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Johan Hansén
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholm LVF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
85 Peter Stavling
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Anders Hedvalls
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
12 Jakob Ericsson
Club
UDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Jimmy Svensson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Niklas Tuvesson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Stefan Grahn
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Niklas Eriksson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
110 Max Gidhagen
Club
Lidingö Sportskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13 Lars Löfven
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Harry Veddevik
Club
UPPSALA DS.
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Mattias Olsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Gustav Röken
Club
Uds
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Luigi de Barone
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Anders Ekeberg
Club
SGD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
87 Johan Hansen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
88 Jo Eken Torp
Club
Västerort DS
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
14 Leif Madsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Ricardo Soler
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Marcus Madsen
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Erik Bjalkvall
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Patrik Gren
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 Per Jonasson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE