Competitors

Max 168 competitors in main-match, currently 126 registered (126 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 34 registered (34 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Bard Kristiansen Production- - U HPS
NOR
1 A MM
2. Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen Production- - U HPS
NOR
1 A MM
3. Thomas Nordvi Production- - U LOP
NOR
1 A MM
4. Håkon Myklebust Production- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A MM
5. Tor Martin Kandal Production- - U NVS
NOR
1 A MM
6. Even Skaarer Production- - U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
7. Odd Strengenes Production- - U HPS
NOR
1 A MM
8. Per A Hansen Production- - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
9. Warren Tolentino Open- - U SSL-H
NOR
15 A PM
10. Per Morten Kannelønning Classic- - U SSL-H
NOR
- X PM
11. Warren Oathley Jr. Tolentino Production- J U SSL-H
NOR
15 A PM
12. Piotr Przygocki Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
15 A PM
13. Richie Reyes Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
15 A PM
14. Tom Skree Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
15 A PM
15. Roald Torkildsen Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
16 A PM
16. Ryan Castillo Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
15 A PM
17. Jørund Hystad Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
15 A PM
18. Espen S Fiskebeck Production- - U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
19. Pål Ripnes Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
1 A MM
20. Bjørn Greve Production- - U BSU
NOR
16 A PM
21. Joakim Lied Haga Production- - B NOP
NOR
13 A MM
22. Geir Herdal Production- S B NOP
NOR
8 A MM
23. Lars Flugstad Production- S B OKTS
NOR
- X MM
24. Folke Myrvang Production- S A NOP
NOR
8 A MM
25. Morten Klov Production- S U SSL
NOR
8 A MM
26. Tone Østreng Tsigakis Standard+ L U KSS
NOR
14 A MM
27. Elly Samuelsen Production- L U HOPK
NOR
3 A MM
28. Bjørn Lindblad Production- S B MPK
NOR
8 A MM
29. Rebecca Flugstad Production- L B OKTS
NOR
14 A MM
30. Svein Arild Frøshaug Open+ - B DSSA
NOR
- X MM
31. Even Stien Production- - A OKTS
NOR
14 A MM
32. Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen Production- - U LSS
NOR
3 A MM
33. Roger Henriksen Production- - U DSSA
NOR
5 A MM
34. Thomas Olaussen Standard- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
35. Thomas Samuelsen Open+ - U bpk
NOR
6 A MM
36. Trond Sigurd Vik Open+ - U DSSA
NOR
5 A MM
37. Hugo Zimmermann Production- - C FSS
NOR
- X MM
38. Rune Vikeby Production- S A SSL
NOR
8 A MM
39. Terje Andersen Production- - U LOP
NOR
13 A MM
40. Anita Larsen Production- L U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
41. Jens Berentzen Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
42. Anders Gunbjornsen Production- SS D RPK
NOR
- X PM
43. Per-Øivind Berg Production- - U ASK
NOR
2 A MM
44. Anders Ingebrigtsen Production- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
45. Tor Erik Mikalsen Production- - U MPK
NOR
14 A MM
46. Leif Inge Storhaug Production- S U LSS
NOR
16 A PM
47. John Willy Jakobsen Production- - U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
2 A MM
48. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Production- S C Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
49. Ingunn Edvardsen Standard+ L U KSS
NOR
- X MM
50. Karl-Inge Hanssen Production- S C LOP
NOR
13 A MM
51. Ole Johan Vold Production- - U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
4 A MM
52. Erik Production- - U KPK
NOR
- X MM
53. Karl Torkildsen Production- S D TFS
NOR
- X MM
54. Snorre Øien Production- - U VEPS
NOR
7 A MM
55. Vidar Kristiansen Classic+ - U Bergen Sportskytterklubb
NOR
- X MM
56. Jan Egil Jansberg Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
57. Tony Østreng Tsigakis Production- S U KSS
NOR
14 A MM
58. Kjartan Vikør Open- - U SSS
NOR
15 A PM
59. Alvin Alforte Open+ - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
60. Kristian Lund Production- - U Stavanger SSL
NOR
4 A MM
61. Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Standard+ - C KSS
NOR
3 A MM
62. Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad Standard- S U BSK
NOR
5 A MM
63. Henrik Dahlen Production- - B RPK
NOR
11 A MM
64. Michel Duits Production- - C SKIPP
NOR
10 A MM
65. Simen Amundsen Production- - B LOP
NOR
14 A MM
66. Eirik Nordtiller Production- - U Tfs
NOR
- X MM
67. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Production- - U NOP
NOR
13 A MM
68. Hans Petter Lie Production- - U BPK
NOR
6 A MM
69. Svein Helge Hennum Production- S B OFS
NOR
- X MM
70. Frode Olbjørn Nordfjellmark Production- - D Farris sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
71. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - U MPK
NOR
9 A MM
72. Frede Stenslie Standard+ - U HPS
NOR
- X MM
73. Joakim Gulbrandsen Production- - U BPK
NOR
- X MM
74. Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve Production- - U BSK
NOR
7 A MM
75. Gunnar Rolfseng Production- - D Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
76. Michael Aleksander de Cartier Production- - U BSK
NOR
7 A MM
77. Roar Andre Hustveit Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
- X MM
78. Bård Johansen Production- - U SSL
NOR
8 A MM
79. Henning Trulsvik Production- - U Dssa
NOR
- X MM
80. Roger Jensen Production- - U SSL
NOR
- X MM
81. Thomas Meyer Nordstrand Standard- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
82. Kjartan Gausland Production- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
83. Stine Stapelfeldt Production- L U SPK
NOR
8 A MM
84. Kristian Brage Standard- - U Narvik Pistolklubb
NOR
6 A MM
85. Ketil Brevik Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
86. Halvard Ajer Thomassen Production- - U Kongsberg Pistolklubb
NOR
7 A MM
87. Helge Aase Open+ S U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
88. Morten Lærnes Standard- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
89. Eindride Stien Production- S C OKTS
NOR
14 A MM
90. Lars Syversen Standard+ - M HPS
NOR
6 A MM
91. Kenneth Breidablik Production- - U NVS
NOR
- X MM
92. Lasse Steffensen Production- - U BSU
NOR
6 A MM
93. Iselin Winther Standard- L U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
2 A MM
94. Trond Henrikssen Production- SS U BEP
NOR
15 A PM
95. Vidar Andreassen Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
5 A MM
96. Rune Wilhelmsen Classic- - U LSP
NOR
- X MM
97. Stephan Schwarzer Standard- - U Gjøvik Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
98. Eric Martinez Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
99. Marisol Lampe Standard- L U SSL Stavanger
NOR
4 A MM
100. jon tellefsen Production- - U KSS
NOR
3 A MM
101. Steinar Haugli Production- - U BPK
NOR
6 A MM
102. Hilde Nakling Standard+ L U MPK
NOR
6 A MM
103. Morten Lundsrud Production- - D ASK
NOR
- X MM
104. Simon - André Ellingsen Production- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
105. Henrik Haugland Open+ - U VEPS
NOR
- X MM
106. Bjarte Drange Revolver- - U BSK
NOR
5 A MM
107. Pedro Inacio Standard- - U S-SSL
NOR
4 A MM
108. Erlend Berg Production- S U TFS
NOR
- X MM
109. Jonathan Kennedy Standard+ - D RPK
NOR
11 A MM
110. Mads Amundsen Production- - C LOP
NOR
13 A MM
111. Kai Smedstuen Production- - U SPK
NOR
8 A MM
112. Arne Fines Production- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
113. Ole Eilertsen Revolver- - U -
NOR
5 A MM
114. Ole Morten Svingen Open- - U SFS
NOR
10 A MM
115. Espen Nytun Production- S U BEP
NOR
2 A MM
116. Tor-Anders Johansen Open+ - B SSL
NOR
8 A MM
117. Malte Arola Production- - U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
118. Espen Birketvedt Production- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
119. Tommy Pettersen Open+ - U KSS
NOR
3 A MM
120. Kristian Wessel Finstad Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
121. Harald-André Knoop Classic- S U SSL
NOR
- X MM
122. Jan Børge Søviknes Production- - U BSU
NOR
14 A MM
123. Henning Salvesen Production- - U BSU
NOR
14 A MM
124. Roy Thorud Production- S B NOP
NOR
15 A PM
125. Kjetil Haugmoen Kjøndal Production- - B FSS
NOR
- X MM
126. Kyrre Lee Production- - U Bpk
NOR
- X PM
127. Ingri Eide Production- L U HPK
NOR
- X MM
128. Henrik Vassdal Standard- - U Bsk
NOR
5 A MM
129. Christer Garmann Classic- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
130. Arne Johan Holst Production- - C Farrissportskyttere
NOR
7 A MM
131. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Production- - B FSS
NOR
16 A PM
132. Geir Haavard Jonsfet Open+ - U VEPS
NOR
7 A MM
133. Jan Kaare Wickstrøm Open+ S U VEPS
NOR
- X MM
134. Torbjørn Sæbø Johansen Production- - U SSL- Haugesund
NOR
- X PM
135. Jo Torgeir Skjerdal Production- - U SKIPP
NOR
10 A MM
136. Marianne Barbo Production- L U SSL Oslo
NOR
- X MM
137. Terje Woll Production- - U SSS
NOR
6 A MM
138. Per Trovik Standard+ SS U ASK
NOR
- X MM
139. Brynjulv Afdal Production- - C SKIPP
NOR
- X MM
140. Kim Nordal Standard- - U SFS
NOR
- X MM
141. Torbjørn Sæbø Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
15 A PM
142. Bjørn Skjønhaug Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
143. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
9 A MM
144. Jon Andersen Standard- - D Hokksund PK
NOR
- X MM
145. Thomas Johnsrud Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
146. Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo Berstad Production- - U NVS
NOR
- X MM
147. Christoffer Bjelland Production- - U BSU
NOR
16 A PM
148. Joakim Høydal Production- - U SSS
NOR
- X MM
149. Tore Varlid Production- - A Lågen sportskyttere
NOR
15 A PM
150. Tage Einan Standard+ - U SFS
NOR
10 A MM
151. Olav Høiback Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
152. Bjørn Heldaas Open+ - U HPS
NOR
- X MM
153. Åsmund Veland Production- - U Nordhordaland Pistolklubb
NOR
5 A MM
154. Trond Sørhøy Production- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
155. Ronny Røise Production- - U HPS
NOR
- X MM
156. Robert Jamtveit Open- - U VEPS
NOR
- X MM
157. Øystein Skog Production- - U IDS
NOR
8 A MM
158. Kjetil Salte Orre Production- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
159. Espen Sande Standard+ - U SFS
NOR
- X MM
160. Thomas Engen Lund Production- - B OKTS
NOR
9 A MM
161. Arne Monsen Open+ S A BSK
NOR
- X MM
162. Kjetil Bergflødt Production- - B NOP
NOR
13 A MM
163. Torben Nilsen Production- - U Narvik Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
- X MM
164. Palle Sørensen Open+ - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
165. Jan Hang Olsen Production- - U FSS
NOR
- X MM
166. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
9 A MM
167. Bård Eirik Njøsen Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
- X PM
168. Ingebrigt Polden Production- - U Bergen Sportskytterklubb
NOR
- X MM
169. John Vedo Standard+ - U SSL-H
NOR
15 A PM
170. Stian Andreassen Production- - U NPK/NPS
NOR
- X MM
171. Chris Askeland Production- - U Bergen Sportskytterklubb
NOR
- X MM
172. Terje Tessem Standard+ - U SSS
NOR
15 A PM
173. Mads wiel Production- - U Bpk
NOR
- X MM
174. Terje Vernly Open+ - U MPK
NOR
9 A MM
175. Mats Alexander Horstad Standard- - U Bergen Skytter Union
NOR
- X MM
176. Terje Hyttebakk Production- S U MPK
NOR
9 A MM
177. Marius Nesland Production- - U VEPS
NOR
- X MM
178. Frank Gulli Production- - B HPS
NOR
10 A MM
179. Alexander Lorenzo Berstad Production- - U NVS
NOR
- X MM
180. Lars Aker Production- - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
181. Kristian Edvardsen Production- - U RPK
NOR
11 A MM
182. Trym Christensen Production- - U MPK
NOR
9 A MM
183. Camilla Toft Standard- L U Lågen Sportsskyttere
NOR
15 A PM
184. Håkon Laksberg Production- - U KDS
NOR
16 A PM
185. David Nikolai Breidablik Vatne Production- - U BSU
NOR
- X MM
186. Per Sørstrønen Standard+ - U Bsk
NOR
15 A PM
187. Simen Ludvigsen Production- - U VEPS
NOR
- X MM
188. Geir Pedersen Open- - U SFS
NOR
- X MM
189. Trond Mjåtveit Hansen Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
190. Elisabeth Wiel Open+ L U BPK
NOR
6 A MM
191. Andreas Lebesby Standard- - U vss
NOR
- X MM
192. Vegar Gabrielsen Production- - U Narvik praktiske skyttere
NOR
- X PM
193. Tore Haugli Standard+ - B NOP
NOR
13 A MM
194. Eric Hjelseth Production- - U NOP
NOR
8 A MM
195. Bjørn-Christian Vikenes Production- - U BSK
NOR
6 A MM
196. Torbjørn Dahlen Production- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
197. Aksel Gresvig Production- - U NOP
NOR
13 A MM
198. Morten Håvik Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
- X PM
199. per årebråt Open+ - U sssl
NOR
9 A MM
200. Lars Hagemann Production- S GM Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
- X MM
201. Frank Spiess Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
15 A PM
202. Jon Andersson Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X MM
203. Rune Strømme Standard- - U Kvam Pistolklubb KVP
NOR
- X MM
204. Arild Øvrebø Production- S U SSL-H
NOR
11 A MM
205. Alexander Heetmøller Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
206. Rolf Johan Andersen Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
15 A PM
207. Einar Helge Eldorsen Open+ SS U BSK
NOR
- X MM
208. Terje Madtsen Production- - U Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X PM
209. Ben Stoeger Production- - U -
USA
1 A MM
210. Ragnar Myhre Production- - U SSS
NOR
16 A PM
211. Thor-Erling Østbye Standard- - C BPK
NOR
- X MM
212. Idar Olsen Production- - D NVS
NOR
- X PM
213. Vegard Natvik Production- - C NVS
NOR
- X PM
214. Jørgen Lind Production- - U FSS
NOR
- X MM
215. Joacim Moen Volle Production- - U NVS
NOR
- X PM
216. Ole Christian Rynning Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
6 A MM
217. Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
218. Svein Erik Eliassen Standard- - C HPK
NOR
- X MM
219. Stian Anke-Hansen Standard- - U SSS
NOR
- X MM
220. Egil Christoffer Bjorheim Production- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
221. Anders Barane Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
- X PM
222. Oddmund Andersen Production- - U BSU
NOR
10 A MM
223. Morten Andre Olsen Classic+ - U GPK
NOR
11 A MM
224. Helge Tveiten Standard- - U Kristiansand Sportskyttere
NOR
- X MM
225. Joakim Røyseland Production- - U VEPS
NOR
7 A MM
226. Trond Berkana Open+ - U KPK
NOR
- X MM
227. Trond Forgaard Production- - U KSS
NOR
3 A MM
228. Bjørn Tore Kristiansen Production- - U SSK
NOR
15 A PM
229. Frode Steinnes Production- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
230. Mikael Madsen Production- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
231. Morten Ovedal Production- - U GPK
NOR
11 A MM
232. Bjørn R. Martinussen Standard- - C OKTS
NOR
15 A PM
233. Øivind Johnsen Production- S B MPK
NOR
15 A PM
234. Rolf Meum Production- S U SSL
NOR
- X PM
235. Per Vangsnes Production- SS U SSL
NOR
- X PM
236. Njaal Sørstrønen Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
- X PM
237. Freddy Eriksen Production- - U SDS
NOR
16 A PM
238. Ørjan Johansen Production- - U SDS
NOR
3 A MM
239. Anders Christiansen Production- - U MPK
NOR
15 A PM
240. Ole Espen Fløysvik Standard- - U SSS
NOR
- X MM
241. Geir Westermann Production- - U KSS
NOR
3 A MM
242. Ben Øye Standard- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
15 A PM
253. Jan Tore Birkeland Standard- - U GPK
NOR
- X MM
246. Dag Erland Sørby Production- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
243. Bjørge Agdestein Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
5 A MM
255. Gjermund Vigre-Larsen Production- - U Stavanger SSL
NOR
- X MM
247. Jonas Myhre Open+ J U SSS
NOR
16 A PM
272. André Nilsbakken Production- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
245. Stefan Klasson Production- - U KSS
NOR
3 A MM
244. Christian Borchgrevink Production- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
10 A MM
248. Kjell-Harry Edvardsen Production- - U RPK
NOR
11 A MM
252. Tommi Koponen Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
273. Jari Gerasimoff Classic- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
274. Jari Into Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
249. Øyvind Senum Oftebro Production- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM
250. Hugo M Hansen Production- - C SSK
NOR
15 A PM
251. Geir Kaspersen Production- - U Ringerike Pistolklubb
NOR
11 A MM
254. Stig Opdøhl Open- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
10 A MM
256. Christer Kolltveit Production- - U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
2 A MM
257. Romualdas Rucinskas Production- - U -
LTU
1 A MM
259. Jaroslav Heggdal Production- - U Stavanger Sportskytterlag
NOR
4 A MM
258. Andreas Rogne Production- - U SFS
NOR
- X MM
260. Morten Christian Andreassen Standard- - U BPK
NOR
2 A MM
261. Kåre Sundland Production- - U BPK
NOR
2 A MM
262. Thomas Jensen Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
- X PM
263. Oddvar Kjønsvik Open- - U HPK
NOR
- X PM
275. Bjørn-Tore Øvstedal Production- - U NVS
NOR
- X PM
264. Jan-Frode Sanner Production- - U IDS
NOR
- X PM
265. Jon Regbo Production- - C OKTS
NOR
15 A PM
269. Terje Voksø Production- - U HPS
NOR
10 A MM
270. Fredrik Juelsen Standard- - U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
10 A MM
276. Truls NotKnown Production- - U HPK
NOR
- X MM
277. Christian Shellunts-Berg Production- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM
266. Jan Frode Tønnessen Standard- - U Gyland pistolklubb
NOR
11 A MM
267. Henning F Standard- - U IDS
NOR
8 A MM
268. Kent Stangvik Classic- S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
10 A MM
271. Flemming Mark Pedersen Production- S U SSL-H
NOR
6 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
157
USA
1
LTU
1
SWE
1

return

Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
0
S
1
J
0
-
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Production
SS
1
L
3
S
15
J
1
-
94
Total
114
Division / Category
Open
SS
0
L
2
S
1
J
1
-
12
Total
16
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
0
L
0
S
0
J
0
-
2
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
SS
0
L
5
S
1
J
0
-
20
Total
26