Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 14, 2017, 3 p.m., and closes June 10, 2017, 1 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Super Squad 1 Production
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
3 Thomas Nordvi
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
6 Even Skaarer
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
8 Per A Hansen
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Pål Ripnes
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
209 Ben Stoeger
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
LTU

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
93 Iselin Winther
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
115 Espen Nytun
Club
BEP
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
196 Torbjørn Dahlen
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
261 Kåre Sundland
Club
BPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
27 Elly Samuelsen
Club
HOPK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
100 jon tellefsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
119 Tommy Pettersen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
227 Trond Forgaard
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
238 Ørjan Johansen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
241 Geir Westermann
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
245 Stefan Klasson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
34 Thomas Olaussen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
51 Ole Johan Vold
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
60 Kristian Lund
Club
Stavanger SSL
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
87 Helge Aase
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
99 Marisol Lampe
Club
SSL Stavanger
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
107 Pedro Inacio
Club
S-SSL
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
259 Jaroslav Heggdal
Club
Stavanger Sportskytterlag
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
33 Roger Henriksen
Club
DSSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
106 Bjarte Drange
Club
BSK
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
113 Ole Eilertsen
Club
-
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
128 Henrik Vassdal
Club
Bsk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
153 Åsmund Veland
Club
Nordhordaland Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
bpk
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
68 Hans Petter Lie
Club
BPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
84 Kristian Brage
Club
Narvik Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
90 Lars Syversen
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
101 Steinar Haugli
Club
BPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
102 Hilde Nakling
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
137 Terje Woll
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
190 Elisabeth Wiel
Club
BPK
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
7
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
54 Snorre Øien
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Kongsberg Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
130 Arne Johan Holst
Club
Farrissportskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
22 Geir Herdal
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
24 Folke Myrvang
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
25 Morten Klov
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Bjørn Lindblad
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
38 Rune Vikeby
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
78 Bård Johansen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
111 Kai Smedstuen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
157 Øystein Skog
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
194 Eric Hjelseth
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
267 Henning F
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 9

#Registered
8
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
143 André Holt
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
166 Johanne Aspaas
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
174 Terje Vernly
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
176 Terje Hyttebakk
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
182 Trym Christensen
Club
MPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
199 per årebråt
Club
sssl
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 10

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
64 Michel Duits
Club
SKIPP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SKIPP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
150 Tage Einan
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
178 Frank Gulli
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
222 Oddmund Andersen
Club
BSU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
254 Stig Opdøhl
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
268 Kent Stangvik
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
269 Terje Voksø
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
270 Fredrik Juelsen
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
63 Henrik Dahlen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
109 Jonathan Kennedy
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
204 Arild Øvrebø
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
231 Morten Ovedal
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
251 Geir Kaspersen
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Gyland pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
8
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
39 Terje Andersen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
110 Mads Amundsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
193 Tore Haugli
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
197 Aksel Gresvig
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 14

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Super Squad 2 Production
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
B
Region
NOR
31 Even Stien
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
65 Simen Amundsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
89 Eindride Stien
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
123 Henning Salvesen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 15

#Registered
25
#Max
30
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Torsdag-Fredag
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Piotr Przygocki
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Richie Reyes
Club
SSL-H
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Tom Skree
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Ryan Castillo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Jørund Hystad
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
58 Kjartan Vikør
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BEP
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
124 Roy Thorud
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
141 Torbjørn Sæbø
Club
SSL-H
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
149 Tore Varlid
Club
Lågen sportskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
169 John Vedo
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
172 Terje Tessem
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
183 Camilla Toft
Club
Lågen Sportsskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
186 Per Sørstrønen
Club
Bsk
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
201 Frank Spiess
Club
SSL-H
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
233 Øivind Johnsen
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
242 Ben Øye
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
250 Hugo M Hansen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
265 Jon Regbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR

Squad 16

#Registered
9
#Max
30
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Fredag
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Bjørn Greve
Club
BSU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
FSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Club
BSU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
184 Håkon Laksberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
210 Ragnar Myhre
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
237 Freddy Eriksen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
247 Jonas Myhre
Division
Open+
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR