Competitors

Max 120 competitors in main-match, currently 103 registered (103 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 24 competitors in pre-match, currently 12 registered (12 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Dionne Reugebrink Standard L U NABV Promo
NLD
4 A MM
2. Guy De Backer Standard SS U La Defense
BEL
10 A PM
3. David Meuken Open - U NABV Promo
NLD
4 A MM
4. Nico Winkelman Standard - U AAD
BEL
9 A MM
5. Alexandre Coquelle Standard J U La Défense
BEL
2 A MM
6. Gerhard Oude Voshaar Standard - U bunker 501
NLD
7 A MM
7. Marc Cauchies Production SS U La Defense
BEL
2 A MM
8. Thomas Coquelle Standard J U La Défense
BEL
2 A MM
9. Ingemar Bouwhuis Standard - U Bunker 501
NLD
7 A MM
10. Rene Hoeck Standard S U La Defense
BEL
10 A PM
11. Raymond Engelen Standard S U AMA
NLD
- X MM
12. Marco Van Der Meulen Standard S U Hot Shots
NLD
4 A MM
13. Harry Ter Borg Standard S A bunker 501
NLD
7 A MM
14. Jolanda Wigger Open L U Bunker 501
NLD
7 A MM
15. Uwe Salenga Open S U -
DEU
1 A MM
16. George Michon Open - U Hot Shots
NLD
4 A MM
17. Geert Van de Vyver Standard S U -
BEL
8 A MM
18. Mark Wilmink Standard S U Bunker 501
NLD
7 A MM
19. Trevor Sinclair Open SS U wppc
GBR
8 A MM
20. Andy Williams Standard - M DTPSC
GBR
6 A MM
21. Jeroen Visschedijk Standard - U Bunker501
NLD
7 A MM
22. Remco Vroom Standard - U AMA
NLD
9 A MM
23. Chi Hong Ho Open S U -
NLD
7 A MM
24. Graeme Cooper Standard S U Armoury Action Air
GBR
- X MM
25. Fred Jansen Open SS U -
NLD
3 A MM
26. Fred Mange Open SS U SV Langedijk
NLD
3 A MM
27. Alphonse Defgnée Open SS U Coyote Team
BEL
2 A MM
28. Theo Van Betuw Standard SS U -
NLD
2 A MM
29. Gerrit Wessels Standard - U Bunker501
NLD
- X MM
30. Max Van De Wouw Standard - U Bunker501
NLD
7 A MM
31. Merceille Van Egmond Standard L U Bunker 501
NLD
- X MM
32. Quido Fianen Standard - U Bunker501
NLD
7 A MM
33. Jeffrey Bruns Standard - U Bunker 501
NLD
7 A MM
34. Peter Gerth Standard S U NABV Promo
NLD
10 A PM
35. Jamie Duikersloot Standard - U Hot Shots
NLD
10 A PM
36. Martin Van Veldhoven Standard S U -
NLD
- X MM
37. Joeri De Haes Standard - U AAD
BEL
9 A MM
38. Lani De Haes Open L U AAD
BEL
9 A MM
39. Frederik Deleu Standard - U La Defense
BEL
10 A PM
40. Bart Verwijst Open S U La Defense
BEL
- X PM
41. Misty Manley Standard L U -
GBR
- X MM
42. Antonio Macasaet Standard S U Team A.I.P.S.C.
ESP
5 A MM
43. Gerben Raz Standard S U Team A.I.P.S.C
ESP
5 A MM
44. Fernando Rojales Standard S U Team A.I.P.S.C.
ESP
- X MM
45. Ferdinand Reyes Standard - U A.I.P.S.C.
ESP
- X MM
46. Francisco Bawag Standard - U Team A.I.P.S.C.
ESP
5 A MM
47. Robert Forbes Standard SS U Stourport PRC
GBR
3 A MM
48. Jon Cull Open S U WPPC
GBR
8 A MM
49. Craig Snowden Standard - U The Mill
GBR
- X MM
50. Mark Farrar Open - M The Mill
GBR
- X MM
51. Ben Farrar Open J A The Mill
GBR
- X MM
52. Stephen Birtwhistle Open SS A nppc
GBR
8 A MM
53. Maria Christina Palmones Open L U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
- X MM
54. Jay Palmones Open - U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
- X MM
55. Balte De Wit Production S U TAG IAPS TEAM
NLD
10 A PM
56. Juriel Claveria Umali Standard S U Team AIPSC
ESP
5 A MM
57. Maciej Piwowarski Open - U Legia Warszawa
POL
4 A MM
58. Andy Walker Standard - U Armoury Action Air
GBR
3 A MM
59. Paul Wyborn Standard J GM XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
60. Felix Rodriguez Standard S U -
NLD
2 A MM
61. Ronald Spijkers Production - U Capelse schutters
NLD
- X MM
62. Yoran De Clercq Standard - U AAD
BEL
9 A MM
63. Jasmien De Krem Standard L U AAD
BEL
9 A MM
64. Arno De Clercq Standard - U AAD
BEL
9 A MM
65. Ian Gatherum Standard - U Watford PPC
GBR
8 A MM
66. Martin Lizúch Standard - U SKP Luger Zilina
SVK
5 A MM
67. Szabo Miroslav Standard - U SKP Luger Zilina
SVK
5 A MM
68. Tim Wyborn Open S M XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
69. Luc Majaron Open - U Red Dot Charlie Popper
BEL
11 A PM
70. Thian Y Hoang Open - U AMA
NLD
- X PM
71. Dawn Harding Standard L U Armoury Action Air
GBR
3 A MM
72. Paul Van Den Bosch Open SS U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
11 A PM
73. Justin Cooper Open - U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
8 A MM
74. Mario Chan Standard - U EBSC/ WPPC
GBR
8 A MM
75. Matthew Wyborn Open - U XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
151. Danny Yau Standard S U DTPSC
GBR
6 A MM
77. Alex Jakubko Standard - U SKP Luger Zilina
SVK
5 A MM
78. Luuk Van Hulten Open - U NABV Promo
NLD
11 A PM
79. Leon Duikersloot Standard - U Hot Shots
NLD
11 A PM
80. Roy Pesik Open S U -
NLD
2 A MM
81. Aryan Alipour Standard - U XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
82. Pavol Babenský Standard - U ŠKP Luger Žilina
SVK
5 A MM
83. Tímea Szabová Standard J U ŠKP Luger Žilina
SVK
5 A MM
84. Peter Murin Standard - U ŠKP Luger Žilina
SVK
5 A MM
85. Kris Willems Standard - U AAD
BEL
- X MM
86. Jeroen Berkepeis Standard - U NABV Promo
NLD
11 A PM
87. Ning Yang Standard - U AMA
NLD
9 A MM
88. Ronnie Graham Open SS U Shield
GBR
8 A MM
89. Panos Pitrakou Standard S U EBSC
GBR
8 A MM
90. Max Noble Open - U First person shooter
GBR
- X MM
91. Mark Van Den Bosch Standard SS U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
11 A PM
92. Marcel Smeers Standard SS U Marilles
BEL
2 A MM
93. Jacqueline MACHOEL Standard L U rdcp
BEL
2 A MM
94. Antonio Rodriguez Standard S U COYOTE TEAM
BEL
- X MM
95. Myriam Dannemark Standard L U COYOTE TEAM
BEL
- X MM
152. Javier Honrubia Standard - U tiro deportivo barcelona
ESP
6 A MM
153. Francisco Sanchez Standard S U tiro deportivo barcelona
ESP
6 A MM
154. Francisco Javier Honrubia Open J U tiro deportivo barcelona
ESP
6 A MM
99. Oscar Fanlo Standard - U Tiro Deportivo Barcelona
ESP
6 A MM
155. Maite Ruiz Arias Standard L B Tiro Deportivo Barcelona
ESP
6 A MM
101. Hugo Fernandez Martinez Standard - U Tiro Deportivo Barcelona
ESP
6 A MM
102. Victor Riubrugent Open S U Tiro Deportivo Barcelona
ESP
6 A MM
103. Jordi Hidalgo Open S U Tiro Deportivo Barcelona
ESP
6 A MM
104. Fabienne Beaurain Standard L U Coyote action air team
BEL
- X MM
105. Kervyn Orinx Standard S U coyote team
BEL
- X MM
106. Vanden Breeden Jean-Jacques Standard - U Coyote team
BEL
2 A MM
107. Eluned Pritchard Standard L U EBSC & WPPC
GBR
- X MM
108. Jean-Jacques Deom Standard S U Coyote team
BEL
2 A MM
109. Christian Rehm Open - U -
DEU
8 A MM
110. Wai Lam Standard - U AMA
NLD
9 A MM
111. Stefan Steinbruckner Standard - U Borderland Shooting Team
DEU
1 A MM
156. Lukas Jager Production S U -
NLD
- X PM
112. Kelly Gue Open - U LPSAA
GBR
3 A MM
113. Marianne Gundayao Open L U LPSAA
GBR
3 A MM
157. Ramil Joves Standard - U LPSAA (striker)
GBR
- X MM
115. Leon Palma Standard S U LPSAA - Striker
GBR
3 A MM
116. Don De Rooij Production - U SV Langedijk
NLD
3 A MM
117. Pim De Bruijn Open S U SV Langedijk
NLD
3 A MM
118. Markus Steinbruckner Standard - U Borderland Shooting Team
DEU
1 A MM
119. Jan Gerrit Drost Standard S U bunker 501
NLD
7 A MM
120. Falk Brieskorn Standard J U -
DEU
1 A MM
121. Christian Brieskorn Standard S U -
DEU
1 A MM
158. Benny De Swert Standard - U AAD
BEL
- X MM
123. Ruben Portilla Bonafeu Open - U Tiro Deportillo Barcelona
ESP
6 A MM
159. Victoriano Guadiz Ancheta Open S U Team Aipsc
ESP
- X MM
125. Mark Avery Standard S U DTPSC
GBR
6 A MM
126. Nils Nothnagel Open - U -
DEU
1 A MM
160. Roy Van Boxtel Open - U Tf Viper
NLD
- X MM
128. Nic Nothnagel Standard J U -
DEU
1 A MM
129. Oto Michalko Standard - U DTPSC
GBR
6 A MM
131. Stefan Moebs Production S U -
DEU
- X MM
161. Carola Siebert-Bartholmei Production L U -
DEU
- X MM
133. Kiera Rigden Production L U Ballydougan
NIR
- X MM
132. Roger Merkle Standard - U Borderland Shooting Team
DEU
1 A MM
162. Daniël Lukassen Open S U -
NLD
- X MM
136. Dylan MacDonald Open S U -
NLD
- X MM
135. Silas Jakob Standard J U Borderland Shooting Team
DEU
1 A MM
138. Luka Zenker Standard J U Borderland Shooting Team
DEU
- X MM
137. Paul Courtney Open - U WPPC
GBR
8 A MM
163. Alex Plender Open S U -
NLD
- X MM
139. Jan Egelkraut Standard J U Borderland Shooting Team
DEU
1 A MM
140. Andreas Fritsch Standard J U Borderland Shooting Team
DEU
1 A MM
141. Ronald De Hoog Open S U -
NLD
7 A MM
142. Stephan Van Hauwe Open - U AAD
BEL
9 A MM
164. Denis Van Linden Standard - U AAD
BEL
- X MM
165. Jochem Lensen Production J U -
NLD
- X MM
145. Jurgen Ronsse Open - U TGS Bauffe
BEL
8 A MM
166. Marlon Onal Open - U Chichester Airsoft Practical Shooter-LPSAA
GBR
- X MM
146. Paul Haynes Standard - U -
GBR
4 A MM
147. Kristián Pešta Standard J U ŠKP Luger Žilina
SVK
5 A MM
148. John Thompson Open - U XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
149. Hans Wigger Standard S U Bunker-501
NLD
7 A MM
150. Rafał Tomanek Standard - U Action Air Poland
POL
4 A MM
Country
Competitors
NLD
33
GBR
27
BEL
21
ESP
13
DEU
12
SVK
7
POL
2

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
38
J
10
SS
5
S
19
L
5
Total
77
Division / Category
Open
-
15
J
1
SS
7
S
9
L
3
Total
35
Division / Category
Production
-
1
J
0
SS
1
S
1
L
0
Total
3