Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Kim Gustafsson | Classic- | None | B | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
16 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Master | P4 DS | SWE |
17 Mikael Arnerwik | Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
20 Martin Håkansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
28 Patric Gustafsson | Open- | Senior | D | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
30 Andreas Sandström | Standard+ | None | C | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
35 Mikael Jung | Production- | None | B | Växjö PK | SWE |
37 Johan Grundin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
44 Mikael Andersson | Standard+ | None | C | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
46 Denise Kaic | Standard- | Lady | D | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
47 Toni Kaic | Open+ | None | C | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Björn Borg | Standard+ | None | C | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
14 Thomas Hjelm | Classic- | None | B | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
24 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
27 Torbjörn Fransson | Standard- | None | D | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
39 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Master | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
42 Jenny Bäckman | Production- | Lady | D | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
49 Mattias Nilsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Per-Arne Svensson | Production- | None | C | Caliber 44 skytteförening | SWE |
5 Susanne Pejle | Production- | Lady | D | Caliber44skf | SWE |
19 Pär Hylander | Open+ | None | B | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
29 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Standard+ | Senior | B | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
33 Gabor Zalavari | Production- | None | C | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
40 Benny Siggstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
43 Thomas Nygren | Production- | None | D | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
48 Mikael Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tord Andersson | Classic+ | None | Master | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
3 Weine Samuelsson | Open+ | Super Senior | C | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
9 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver+ | None | B | Växjö PK | SWE |
11 Wilma Andersson | Production- | Junior | D | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
13 Johan Gustafsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
31 Anders Adesund | Standard- | None | D | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
34 Johan Rydström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
41 Lars Mellberg | Classic- | None | C | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |