Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 1 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
12 Kim Gustafsson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
16 Johan Modigh
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
SWE
17 Mikael Arnerwik
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
D
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
35 Mikael Jung
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
37 Johan Grundin
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
46 Denise Kaic
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
D
Region
SWE
47 Toni Kaic
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
11
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
6 Björn Borg
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
14 Thomas Hjelm
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
Club
HPK/GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
39 Peter Kastell
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
SWE
42 Jenny Bäckman
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
D
Region
SWE
49 Mattias Nilsson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
11
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Caliber 44 skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
5 Susanne Pejle
Club
Caliber44skf
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
D
Region
SWE
19 Pär Hylander
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
SWE
33 Gabor Zalavari
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
40 Benny Siggstedt
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
48 Mikael Karlsson
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
11
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
SWE
Club
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
11 Wilma Andersson
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
D
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Anders Adesund
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
34 Johan Rydström
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Lars Mellberg
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE