Competitors

Max 40 competitors in main-match, currently 26 registered (26 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 5 registered (5 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Johan Røyseland Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
5 A PM
2. Morten Andre Olsen Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
- X PM
3. Andreas Lebesby Semi-Auto Open- - U vss
NOR
- X MM
4. Kjetil Bergflødt Semi-Auto Open- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
5. Kjetil Ingvaldsen Semi-Auto Open- S U Stavanger-Sportsskytterlag
NOR
2 A MM
6. Jan Tore Birkeland Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
- X PM
7. Arnold Dybvik Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
5 A PM
8. Ole Johan Vold Semi-Auto Open- - U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
2 A MM
9. Thomas Olaussen Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
2 A MM
10. Per Vangsnes Semi-Auto Open- SS U SSL
NOR
- X MM
11. Richard Hole Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
3 A MM
12. Rune Hagen Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
2 A MM
13. Anders Ingebrigtsen Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
2 A MM
14. Oddbjørn Haarberg Semi-Auto Open- SS U SSS
NOR
3 A MM
15. Helge Aase Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
2 A MM
16. Kristian Lund Semi-Auto Open- - U Stavanger SSL
NOR
2 A MM
17. Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
3 A MM
18. Egil Christoffer Bjorheim Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
- X MM
19. Glenn Hetland Semi-Auto Open- - U Gyland PK
NOR
- X MM
20. Harald-André Knoop Semi-Auto Standard- S U S-SSL
NOR
- X MM
21. Leif Inge Storhaug Semi-Auto Open- S U LSS
NOR
3 A MM
22. Mats Gran Hansen Semi-Auto Open- - U Dssa
NOR
1 A MM
23. Benjamin Gaski Semi-Auto Standard+ - U Gyland Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
24. Ole Kristian Evensen Semi-Auto Open- - U DSSA
NOR
1 A MM
25. Frode Mølland Semi-Auto Standard- - U KSS
NOR
3 A MM
26. Andreas Sælsbråten Semi-Auto Open- - U DSSA
NOR
4 A MM
27. Morten Ovedal Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
5 A PM
28. Stian Nøkland Semi-Auto Standard- - U LSS
NOR
3 A MM
29. Bjørn Thomas Olsen Semi-Auto Open- - U DSSA
NOR
- X MM
30. Rune Tjoland Semi-Auto Open- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
31. John Georg Kvaas Semi-Auto Open- - U KSS
NOR
- A MM
32. Kenneth Sævik Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
5 A PM
33. Daniel Hagen Semi-Auto Open+ - U Lista Sportskyttere
NOR
- X MM
34. Rolf Andre Grimsby Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
5 A PM
35. Rudolf Alexander Peersen Semi-Auto Open- - U KSS
NOR
3 A MM
36. Nicolai Peersen Semi-Auto Open- - U KSS
NOR
3 A MM
37. Øyvind Senum Oftebro Semi-Auto Standard- - U LSS
NOR
- A MM
38. knut erik larsen Semi-Auto Standard+ - U LSS
NOR
3 A MM
39. Ole Espen Fløysvik Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
- A MM
40. Øyvind Michalsen Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
41. Christian Shellunts-Berg Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
3 A MM
42. Ragnvald Eeg Semi-Auto Open- - U KSS
NOR
- A MM
43. rune engeskaug Semi-Auto Open- - U tfs
NOR
- X MM
44. Orvel Varhaug Semi-Auto Open- S U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
2 A MM
45. Jørulf Varhaug Semi-Auto Open- - U Hå sportskyttere
NOR
2 A MM
46. Tor Erland Hveding Bergum Semi-Auto Open- - U Gjøvik Pistol Klubb
NOR
- X MM
47. Per Arne Nilsen Semi-Auto Open- - U Hokksund pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
48. Anders Nerheim Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
49. Dariusz Kowalczyk Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
50. Kristjan Kjartansson Semi-Auto Open- - U SKIPP
NOR
- X MM
54. Krister Engvoll Manual Action Open+ - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
53. Ole Christian Rynning Semi-Auto Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
51. Tormod Bjørnødegård Semi-Auto Open- - U Gjøvik pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
52. Didrik Sørlie Semi-Auto Open- - U ringerike pistolklub dssn
NOR
- X MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
31

return

Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
-
4
SS
0
S
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
-
23
SS
1
S
3
Total
27