Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Feb. 19, 2017, 4 p.m., and closes May 11, 2017, 6:20 p.m.. 4 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
2
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Dssa
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Stavanger-Sportsskytterlag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Rune Hagen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Helge Aase
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Kristian Lund
Club
Stavanger SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
44 Orvel Varhaug
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 Jørulf Varhaug
Club
Hå sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
11 Richard Hole
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Frode Mølland
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Stian Nøkland
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
1
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre-match er bare åpen for de som er med og jobber på mainmatch.
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
7 Arnold Dybvik
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Morten Ovedal
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Kenneth Sævik
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR