Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Dennis Husell
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Pia Clerté
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Max Gidhagen
Club
Lidingö Sportskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Hans Holmkvist
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Max Andersson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Daniel Ventura
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Leif Westermark
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Per Lundin
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Konstantin Chow
Club
Ballongberget
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
88 Malik Thor
Club
BBSKF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 Tåbbe Asplind
Club
SPSF
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
17 Leif Madsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Marcus Madsen
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Bengt Petersson
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Stellan
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Nick Ravn
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
63 Jonatan Loman
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Maria Loman
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Örjan Hvass
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Caliber44 skf
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
33 Bengt Dahl
Club
vsd
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Anders Hansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Max Käär
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Theo Savidis
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Gustav Röken
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
76 Lars Löfven
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
91 Ulrik Andersson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
101 Orvar Bäcklin
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Kristina Olsson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
116 Magnus Granath
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
19 Henrik Hjelte
Club
SSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Per Jonasson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Marcus Sedin
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Stefan Nordh
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Mikael Schelén
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Mathias Kunto
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
115 Jörgen Ömalm
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
22 Rahel Azad
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Joel Sundstedt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
70 Daniel Castillo
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Jonas Svedberg
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Kai Koskinen
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Jimmy Svensson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
114 Stefan Grahn
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad endast för PM!
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Stefan Eriksson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
107 Magnus Lindblå
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
109 Ola Erlandsson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad endast för PM!
4 chris jonkers
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
80 Stephen Parker
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Klas NotKnown
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad endast för PM!
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Anders Bock
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
112 Per Lundquist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad endast för PM!
13 Martin Vestin
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Patrik Dzoic
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Linus Waara
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
96 Adam Lindholm
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
104 Linus Andersson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
110 Dick Svallbring
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad endast för PM!
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
99 Tarmo Kopakka
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
100 ulf moen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
102 Leif Johansson
Club
Kss
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad endast för PM!
7 Kai Rämö
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
98 Daniel Freij
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Dick Qvarnström
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
105 Calle Rettne
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
106 Fredrik Lindblad
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE