Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Fredrik Jacobsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
23 Per Bergfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
25 Frederic Lindahl | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
35 Dennis Husell | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
41 Pia Clerté | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
48 Magnus Gustafsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
64 Sabine Olovsson Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
69 Max Gidhagen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
71 Hans Holmkvist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Thomas Björklund | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
24 Max Andersson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
29 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
55 Daniel Ventura | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
56 Leif Westermark | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
59 Per Lundin | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
77 Konstantin Chow | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
83 Michael Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
88 Malik Thor | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
89 Tåbbe Asplind | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Leif Madsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
18 Marcus Madsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
26 Bengt Petersson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
27 Stellan | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
37 Nick Ravn | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
53 Karsten Andreasen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
63 Jonatan Loman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
65 Maria Loman | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
73 Örjan Hvass | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
92 Douglas Swanmark | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Caliber44 skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Bengt Dahl | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
36 Anders Hansson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
38 Max Käär | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
42 Theo Savidis | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
75 Gustav Röken | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
76 Lars Löfven | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
91 Ulrik Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
101 Orvar Bäcklin | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
108 Kristina Olsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
116 Magnus Granath | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Henrik Hjelte | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
21 Fredrik Degerfeldt | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
39 Per Jonasson | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
40 Marcus Sedin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
43 Stefan Nordh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
54 Mikael Schelén | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
58 Mathias Kunto | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
60 Sebastian Carlsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
115 Jörgen Ömalm | Semi-Auto Limited+ | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Rahel Azad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
51 Johan Fredriksson | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
57 jaakko kangasvieri | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
66 Joel Sundstedt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
70 Daniel Castillo | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
72 Jonas Svedberg | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
74 Vilhelm Hallstrom | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
78 Kai Koskinen | Semi-Auto Limited+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
90 Jimmy Svensson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
114 Stefan Grahn | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mathias Henricsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
31 Stefan Eriksson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
94 Torbjörn Renbäck | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
107 Magnus Lindblå | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
109 Ola Erlandsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 chris jonkers | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
10 Joakim Rudensten | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
34 Mathias Johansson | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
79 Alexander Portnoff | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
80 Stephen Parker | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
81 Klas NotKnown | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Johannes Saers | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
9 Stephan Ahlden | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
11 Anders Bock | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
14 Christian Rönnlöf | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
45 Anders Backström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
112 Per Lundquist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
113 Daniel Lindström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Martin Vestin | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
15 Patrik Dzoic | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
32 Linus Waara | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
96 Adam Lindholm | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
104 Linus Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
110 Dick Svallbring | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Daniel Nordström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
49 Stefan Kristersson | Manual Action Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
99 Tarmo Kopakka | Semi-Auto Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
100 ulf moen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
102 Leif Johansson | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kss | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Kai Rämö | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
93 Andreas Karlsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
98 Daniel Freij | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
103 Dick Qvarnström | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
105 Calle Rettne | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
106 Fredrik Lindblad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |