Competitors

Max 135 competitors in main-match, currently 119 registered (110 approved, 9 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 45 competitors in pre-match, currently 22 registered (22 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jere Hakanen Production- - A Haur
FIN
21 A PM
2. Jarno Virta Production- - U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
3. Jaakko Hyvätti Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
4. Kimmo Veijalainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
5. Harri Skaffari Open- - U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
6. Timo Karvi Production- SS U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
7. Tero Hokkanen Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- X PM
8. Riku Kalinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
21 A PM
9. Marko Björk Standard- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
10. Kari Kivistö Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
11. Lasse Moisio Production- - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
134. Jarno Yli-Kankahila Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
7 A MM
47. Jarkko Granat Standard- - U LL
FIN
10 A MM
22. Santeri Holm Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
11 A MM
23. Henri Sipilä Production- - U HVA
FIN
13 A MM
24. Tea Holm Production- L U HVA
FIN
11 A MM
151. Sami Miettinen Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
48. Jukka U Viljamaa Production- SS U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
137. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
3 A MM
72. Joona Hakulinen Open+ - U RASSI
FIN
18 A MM
73. Meira Hakulinen Open+ L U RASSI
FIN
18 A MM
133. Lauri Sipilä Production- - U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
17 A MM
114. Sampo Mattila Classic+ - U RM
FIN
9 A MM
25. Asko Flinkman Standard- S U PoP
FIN
2 A MM
101. Niko Mentula Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
16 A MM
26. Perttu Mustila Standard- - U LeA, Nosa ja VAU
FIN
2 A MM
27. Vesa Pulli Open+ SS U SSG
FIN
- X MM
86. Niklas Laurin Production- - U HVA
FIN
13 A MM
49. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
15 A MM
152. Mikko Marttila Standard- - U VirtA / JSRes
FIN
- X MM
74. Jukka Leikos Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
6 A MM
100. Lauri Jantunen Classic- - U HVA
FIN
13 A MM
64. Juha Toivola Standard+ - U HyMAS
FIN
12 A MM
28. Tommi Laitinen Production- - U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
29. Matti Kilpelä Standard- S U AK-945
FIN
4 A MM
50. Hannu Valve Revolver+ - U Upseerien Ampumayhdistys
FIN
6 A MM
30. Matti Makkonen Open+ S U JuRy
FIN
1 A MM
51. Jari Tiilikka Revolver+ - U UAY
FIN
6 A MM
17. Timo Yli-Hemmo Standard- - U LeA
FIN
2 A MM
153. Hannu Räisänen Production- SS U PorkkA
FIN
- P MM
52. Jani Paasovaara Standard- - C HVA
FIN
6 A MM
53. Kari Heino Classic- - U NoSA
FIN
2 A MM
132. Marko Ahonen Open+ - U HVA
FIN
1 A MM
31. Tommi Heikkinen Standard- - U MKMS
FIN
3 A MM
59. Timo Lemström Open+ - C KarkkA
FIN
22 A PM
54. Antti Pitkänen Standard- - U Mkms
FIN
3 A MM
32. Petri Piili Standard+ - U NoSA, VAU
FIN
2 A MM
18. Niko Pikkarainen Production- - U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
10 A MM
60. Sergey Ageev Production- - U WS-Team
FIN
14 A MM
33. Pekka Kärkkäinen Revolver- - U TIPSC
FIN
10 A MM
34. Risto Viitala Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
15 A MM
113. Petri Wächter Classic- - U Ws-Team
FIN
7 A MM
35. Rami Sampalahti Revolver- - U SSG
FIN
10 A MM
75. Esa Blom Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
15 A MM
154. Tommi Koponen Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
155. Emily Blom Production- L U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
156. Juha Engberg Production- - B HVA
FIN
- X MM
65. Aki Raitanen Production- - C NoSA
FIN
6 A MM
112. Mika Mäkinen Production- - U NoSA
FIN
12 A MM
77. Hannu Appelsiin Classic+ S U Tipsc
FIN
10 A MM
131. Jari Into Production- S U PorkkA
FIN
8 A MM
36. Jani Reiman Standard- - U NoSA / VAU
FIN
2 A MM
37. Jouni Pehkonen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
13 A MM
38. Marko Yli-Paavola Production- - U HAUR
FIN
13 A MM
157. Ilkka Koljonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
66. Sami Koivunen Standard- - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
67. Petteri Salo Classic- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
39. Jari Viljasaari Standard- S U HYMAS
FIN
12 A MM
130. Jarno Pöhö Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
6 A MM
40. Kimmo Korpijaakko Production- S U PorkkA
FIN
8 A MM
99. Jarkko Iikkola Production- - U SSG
FIN
7 A MM
55. antti aapro Production- - U SSG
FIN
7 A MM
19. Vesa Rantasalo Standard- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
78. ville pasila Standard- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
129. Marko Helatie Classic- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
76. Janne Väliahdet Standard- - U HeiA
FIN
- X MM
158. Tero Heinonen Production- - U HeiA
FIN
- X MM
79. Nastja Mustonen Production- L U West Shooters
FIN
14 A MM
21. Mikko Lehto Classic+ - U TIPSC
FIN
10 A MM
41. Sami Halonen Production- - U Westshooters
FIN
4 A MM
56. Kari Halonen Production- SS U West Shooters
FIN
4 A MM
111. Jussi Salovaara Production- S A PoP
FIN
6 A MM
68. Olli Salovaara Production- S U HVA
FIN
6 A MM
119. Lars Paersch Production- - U WS-Team
FIN
16 A MM
128. Mika Kaarnalehto Production- - U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
18 A MM
12. Janne Raudaskoski Production- - U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
57. Jari Sotaniemi Production- - U PAS
FIN
14 A MM
88. Vesa Jumppanen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
13. Mika Riihimaa Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
159. Jyrki Hyyrönmäki Standard- - U KSA ry / Ääneseudun reserviupseerit ry
FIN
- X MM
160. Eero Tahvanainen Open- S U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
161. Eki Lamminmäki Classic+ - U TIPSC
FIN
- X MM
44. Keijo Luostarinen Standard- - D KUAS
FIN
3 A MM
162. Matti Juntunen Revolver+ - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
103. Mikko Hämäläinen Standard- - U SaSA
FIN
13 A MM
127. Matti Lahtinen Production- - U PAS
FIN
18 A MM
163. Wilhelm Backlund Production- S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
97. Timo Konttinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
14 A MM
58. Olli Seppälä Classic- S U Vamsa
FIN
12 A MM
96. Heikki Juhola Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
12 A MM
126. Ilmari Taiponen Production- - U PAS
FIN
3 A MM
95. Mikko Poutanen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
17 A MM
164. Toni Salminen Classic+ - C Järvenpään Urheiluampujat
FIN
- X MM
165. Miia Sarvikivi Classic+ L U Järvenpään urheiluampujat
FIN
- X MM
166. Kimmo Seppänen Production- - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
104. Seppo Koponen Production- S C KarkkA
FIN
17 A MM
94. Riku Kärnä Production- - U PAS
FIN
14 A MM
167. Pauli Mikkola Standard- S U KarkkA
FIN
- X MM
168. Marko Reinikainen Standard+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
93. Tomi Kangas Production- - U PAS
FIN
14 A MM
14. Timo Mikkonen Classic- S U HVA
FIN
20 A PM
15. Aki Peltonen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
169. Seppo Tuura Standard- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
43. Teppo Ronkainen Production- - U -
FIN
9 A MM
136. Jusa Niskanen Open+ - U KAPRA
FIN
9 A MM
107. Pasi Niikkonen Production- - U -
FIN
9 A MM
170. Petra Takanen Production- L U PAS
FIN
- X MM
69. Matti Mäenpää Production- - U PAS
FIN
14 A MM
171. Panu Rautiainen Production- - U KAPRA
FIN
- X MM
42. Sami Haanpää Production- - U HVA
FIN
11 A MM
80. Henri de Szejko Standard- S D KarkkA
FIN
17 A MM
81. Heli de Szejko Standard- L D KarkkA
FIN
17 A MM
82. Kai Turunen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
16 A MM
83. Henri Turunen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
16 A MM
172. Janne Javarus Classic+ - U KarkkA
FIN
- X MM
102. Patrik Relander Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
10 A MM
173. Markus Karlsson Production- SS U HVA
FIN
- X MM
92. Samuel Tiili Standard- J U P-K IPSC
FIN
3 A MM
174. Niclas Winquist Production- - A Team WS
FIN
- X MM
175. Ilja Hyvönen Production- - U KAPRA
FIN
- P MM
176. Antti Järvinen Standard- - U Heia
FIN
- P MM
177. Hannu Antikainen Production- SS U HVA
FIN
- X MM
178. Kenny Lee Standard- - U LeA
FIN
- X MM
179. Jussi Ojanen Production- - U poliisien ampumaseura
FIN
- P MM
84. Harald Pohjonen Classic- - U KokMAS
FIN
15 A MM
180. Janne Poikolainen Classic+ - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
181. Mika Vesala Standard- - U JSF
FIN
- P MM
182. Stefan Borgström Classic- - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
115. Kimmo Malmborg Classic- SS U Haur
FIN
1 A MM
90. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
15 A MM
46. Seppo Tuura Standard- - U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
135. Saku Pekkala Standard- - U HVA
FIN
11 A MM
70. Antti Tukiainen Production- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
11 A MM
144. Kai Sillanpää Production- - U PoP
FIN
- X MM
183. Antti Piri Production- - U PoP
FIN
- X MM
184. Joni Karjalainen Production- - U KAPRA
FIN
- X MM
185. Mirko Kirsi Production- - D KouMas
FIN
- P MM
85. Juho Siren Production- - U UAY
FIN
18 A MM
186. Timo Vilen Revolver- S M PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
187. Teemu Eerola Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
188. Janne Hulikkala Production- - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
105. Juha Eronen Production- - U RASSI
FIN
18 A MM
91. Timo Jetsonen Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
15 A MM
61. Mikko Kurki-Suonio Production- - U West Shooters
FIN
22 A PM
189. Tauno Kuitunen Standard+ S U SSG
FIN
- X PM
109. Mikko Huttunen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
1 A MM
125. Kai Korjula Standard+ - U KouMas
FIN
17 A MM
138. Pasi Petäjäjärvi Classic- - U RangeMasters
FIN
9 A MM
190. Kari Siren Standard- S U Haur
FIN
- X PM
191. Tero Hemming Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
- X PM
192. Jarkko Yli-Antola Standard+ - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
87. Sami Ylönen Production- - U RASSI
FIN
19 A PM
124. Mikko Lampinen Open+ - U NoSA
FIN
17 A MM
108. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
12 A MM
193. Vesa Kaunisto Production- - U KAPRA
FIN
- X MM
123. Pentti Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
16 A MM
122. Joni Airaksinen Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
3 A MM
121. Miika Saha Standard- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
194. Juha Rämö Standard- - U Tipsc
FIN
- X MM
142. Saara Nyman Open+ - U HyMAS
FIN
1 A MM
195. Denis Fedorov Production- - U West Shooters
FIN
- X MM
116. Mikko Koski Production- - U VSVA
FIN
21 A PM
196. Tapio Sokura Classic+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
120. Aki Pöllänen Production- - U HaPA
FIN
11 A MM
118. Veli-Matti Ivanoff Production- - U Rassi
FIN
18 A MM
117. Atte Vainionpää Standard+ - U pop
FIN
16 A MM
197. Jouni Laaksonen Production- - U VAU, NoSA
FIN
- X MM
140. Hannu Uronen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
141. Esa Nousiainen Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
143. Mikael Rönnqvist Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
15 A MM
198. Juha Sarametsä Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
- X PM
145. Riku Virkki Production- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
146. Tero Pietilä Production- - U SSG
FIN
22 A PM
147. Rauno Kuittinen Standard- S U KouMAS
FIN
8 A MM
148. Petri Kinnunen Standard+ - U HAUR
FIN
19 A PM
149. Anders Tötterman Standard- S U SSG
FIN
8 A MM
150. Mikael Hakkarainen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
132

return

Division / Category
Production
SS
4
L
2
-
45
J
0
S
9
Total
60
Division / Category
Standard
SS
0
L
1
-
30
J
1
S
9
Total
41
Division / Category
Open
SS
0
L
1
-
11
J
0
S
2
Total
14
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
0
L
0
-
4
J
0
S
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Classic
SS
1
L
0
-
9
J
0
S
3
Total
13