Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 3, 2017, noon. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
30 Matti Makkonen
Club
JuRy
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
109 Mikko Huttunen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
115 Kimmo Malmborg
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
132 Marko Ahonen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
140 Hannu Uronen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
142 Saara Nyman
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
17 Timo Yli-Hemmo
Club
LeA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Asko Flinkman
Club
PoP
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Perttu Mustila
Club
LeA, Nosa ja VAU
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
32 Petri Piili
Club
NoSA, VAU
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Jani Reiman
Club
NoSA / VAU
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Kari Heino
Club
NoSA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
31 Tommi Heikkinen
Club
MKMS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
FIN
54 Antti Pitkänen
Club
Mkms
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
92 Samuel Tiili
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Standard-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
122 Joni Airaksinen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
126 Ilmari Taiponen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
137 Niilo Tiili
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
28 Tommi Laitinen
Club
SSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Matti Kilpelä
Club
AK-945
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
41 Sami Halonen
Club
Westshooters
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SSG
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 Kari Halonen
Club
West Shooters
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
19 Vesa Rantasalo
Club
HeiA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
78 ville pasila
Club
HeiA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
121 Miika Saha
Club
HeiA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
129 Marko Helatie
Club
HeiA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
145 Riku Virkki
Club
HeiA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
50 Hannu Valve
Club
Upseerien Ampumayhdistys
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
51 Jari Tiilikka
Club
UAY
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
52 Jani Paasovaara
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
65 Aki Raitanen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
68 Olli Salovaara
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Jukka Leikos
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
111 Jussi Salovaara
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
FIN
130 Jarno Pöhö
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
55 antti aapro
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
99 Jarkko Iikkola
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
113 Petri Wächter
Club
Ws-Team
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
KarkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
141 Esa Nousiainen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 8

#Registered
4
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
131 Jari Into
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
147 Rauno Kuittinen
Club
KouMAS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 9

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
43 Teppo Ronkainen
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
107 Pasi Niikkonen
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
114 Sampo Mattila
Club
RM
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
136 Jusa Niskanen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
RangeMasters
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 10

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
Club
Porkkalan ampujat
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
21 Mikko Lehto
Club
TIPSC
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TIPSC
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
35 Rami Sampalahti
Club
SSG
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
47 Jarkko Granat
Club
LL
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
77 Hannu Appelsiin
Club
Tipsc
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
102 Patrik Relander
Club
TIPSC
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 11

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
22 Santeri Holm
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Tea Holm
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Sami Haanpää
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
70 Antti Tukiainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
120 Aki Pöllänen
Club
HaPA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
135 Saku Pekkala
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 12

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
39 Jari Viljasaari
Club
HYMAS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
58 Olli Seppälä
Club
Vamsa
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
64 Juha Toivola
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
96 Heikki Juhola
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
108 Hannu Maunula
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
112 Mika Mäkinen
Club
NoSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 13

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
23 Henri Sipilä
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Jouni Pehkonen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
HAUR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
86 Niklas Laurin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
100 Lauri Jantunen
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SaSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 14

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
57 Jari Sotaniemi
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
60 Sergey Ageev
Club
WS-Team
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
79 Nastja Mustonen
Club
West Shooters
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
93 Tomi Kangas
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
94 Riku Kärnä
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
97 Timo Konttinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 15

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
34 Risto Viitala
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
75 Esa Blom
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
84 Harald Pohjonen
Club
KokMAS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
90 Aki Pakka
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
91 Timo Jetsonen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 16

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
82 Kai Turunen
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
83 Henri Turunen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
101 Niko Mentula
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
pop
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
119 Lars Paersch
Club
WS-Team
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
123 Pentti Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 17

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
80 Henri de Szejko
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
D
Region
FIN
81 Heli de Szejko
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
D
Region
FIN
95 Mikko Poutanen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
104 Seppo Koponen
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
FIN
124 Mikko Lampinen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
125 Kai Korjula
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
133 Lauri Sipilä
Club
Porkkalan ampujat
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 18

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
72 Joona Hakulinen
Club
RASSI
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
73 Meira Hakulinen
Club
RASSI
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
85 Juho Siren
Club
UAY
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
105 Juha Eronen
Club
RASSI
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Rassi
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
127 Matti Lahtinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
128 Mika Kaarnalehto
Club
Porkkalan ampujat
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 19

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa la 22.8. toimitsijoille
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
6 Timo Karvi
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
46 Seppo Tuura
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
87 Sami Ylönen
Club
RASSI
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
148 Petri Kinnunen
Club
HAUR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 20

#Registered
4
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa la 22.8. toimitsijoille
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
9 Marko Björk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Mika Riihimaa
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
14 Timo Mikkonen
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 21

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa la 22.8. toimitsijoille
1 Jere Hakanen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
FIN
2 Jarno Virta
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
8 Riku Kalinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
10 Kari Kivistö
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
116 Mikko Koski
Club
VSVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 22

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa la 22.8. toimitsijoille
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
11 Lasse Moisio
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Aki Peltonen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
59 Timo Lemström
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
Club
West Shooters
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
146 Tero Pietilä
Club
SSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN