Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 14, 2017, 1 p.m., and closes Aug. 29, 2017, 1 p.m.. 3 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
18 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
34 Mikael Jung
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Jimmy Andersson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Kristina Olsson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Bengt Dahl
Club
vsd
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
50 Björn Svensson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
51 Pierre Nordin
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Henning Lundin
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
4
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
ESKF
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Jimmy Jacobsson
Club
ESKF
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
62 Pelle Jacobsson
Club
ESKF
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
63 Erik Johansson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
18 Bo Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Henrik Kalling
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Nick Ravn
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
54 Leif Madsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Marcus Madsen
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SSIN
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
41 Orjan Magnusson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Mikael Eneskär
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Ola Carlsson
Club
YDSKF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Jhonny Blom
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Christer Back
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
27 Kenny Axelsson
Division
Manual Action Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Johan Erixon
Club
Kumla SS
Division
Manual Action Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Lidingö SSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
EDS
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
7
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
19 Johan Högberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Jonas Runnhagen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Per Holmström
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Ulrik Andersson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
8
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
56 Hans Holmkvist
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 jan larsson
Club
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Anders Ekeberg
Club
SGD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE