Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
14
#Max
17
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
farris sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
9 Erik Torp
Club
KPK
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
11 Jørgen Lind
Club
FSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Hugo Zimmermann
Club
FSS
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Farrissportskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
FSS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Magnus Aasehaug
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Tinh Le
Club
FSS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Arve Løkamoen
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
41 Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 Erik Vebenstad
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
FSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
52 Per Jakobsen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
16
#Max
17
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Moss Pistol Klubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Harald Feragen
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Kenneth Jordan
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Tore Haugli
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Club
Kongsberg Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Robin Raael
Club
HPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Tage Martinsen
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
44 Amund Berger
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
46 Jan-Øyvind Roa
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
47 Kjetil Bugten
Club
SKIPP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
50 Tony Raffelsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Knut Heibø
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
16
#Max
17
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
4 Folke Myrvang
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Tomas Huseby
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Kim Krogvold
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Roy Thorud
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 John Sørbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
31 Eirin Kirknes
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Jørgen Finnby
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
36 Johan Røneid
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 Morten Lundsrud
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
D
Region
NOR
39 Olav Soldal
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR