Competitors

Max 24 competitors in main-match, currently 22 registered (22 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 6 competitors in pre-match, currently 6 registered (6 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Simon Tendick Standard- - U Grindel
DEU
1 A PM
2. Anton Gramatkin Standard- - U -
DEU
1 A PM
3. Sebastian Czichy Standard- - U SV Netphen 1927
DEU
1 A PM
4. Michael Wagener Production- - U -
DEU
1 A PM
5. David Halbe Production- - U Sportschützen Grindel e.V.
DEU
1 A PM
6. Razvan Milea Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
- X MM
7. Frank Westebbe Production- - U VFS 2013 e.V.
DEU
2 A MM
8. Christian Mertens Production- - U -
DEU
3 A MM
9. Christopher Schenk Production- - U Sportschützen Oberhausen 1995 e.V.
DEU
2 A MM
10. Markus Heine Production- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
2 A MM
11. Sandra Mützenich-Heine Production- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
2 A MM
12. Christian Stahl Standard- - U Sv Struthütten
DEU
3 A MM
13. Andrey Mashkin Production- - U Schützenverein Netphen 1927
DEU
4 A MM
14. Eckhard Walter Production- SS U SV Netphen
DEU
- X MM
15. Andreas Poggel Standard+ S U SV Beddelhausen
DEU
4 A MM
16. Andreas Fussenecker Classic+ - U SSV Gelderland
DEU
4 A MM
17. Harald Kinast Standard- - U -
DEU
4 A MM
18. Jola Jung Standard- L U -
DEU
- X MM
19. Felix Wagner Standard+ SS U -
DEU
- X MM
20. Markus Zell Production- - U -
DEU
3 A MM
21. Guido Wolfgang Minelli Production- - U OSSV1987
DEU
2 A MM
22. Ute Minelli Production- L U OSSV 1987
DEU
2 A MM
23. Martin Becker Production- - U -
DEU
3 A MM
24. Lars Klein Production- - U Schützenteam Westerwald e.V.
DEU
- X MM
25. Stefan Rims Classic- - U Schützenverein Netphen e.v.1927
DEU
- X MM
26. Hartmut Michaelis Standard+ - U -
DEU
4 A MM
27. Monika Michaelis Standard+ - U -
DEU
4 A MM
28. Oliver Seliger Production- S U SVL1834
DEU
- X MM
29. Christian Weber Production- - U SV Netphen 1927
DEU
1 A PM
30. Paul Richter Standard- - B -
DEU
- X MM
31. Gerold Krämer Standard+ SS U -
DEU
3 A MM
36. Yasin Yasar Standard- - U Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V.
DEU
3 A MM
32. Georgios Fragiadakis Production- - U Schiesssport-Zentrum Magnum
DEU
4 A MM
33. Eric Remann Production- - U -
DEU
4 A MM
34. Tim Wenzelmann Classic+ - U SV Struthütten
DEU
3 A MM
35. Andre Kunz Standard+ S U SV Langenfeld 1834 eV
DEU
2 A MM
Country
Competitors
DEU
28

return

Division / Category
Standard
L
0
-
8
S
2
SS
1
Total
11
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
-
2
S
0
SS
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Production
L
1
-
14
S
0
SS
0
Total
15