Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday morning, Sunday afternoon. Starts from Stage 1
2 Marko Ahonen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SäSA
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Eetu Kuisma
Club
SäSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Pistol Club
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Club
SaSA
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
155 Tero Ojaranta
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SaSA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
169 Vesa Lähteinen
Club
SaSa
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
205 Matti Juntunen
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
FIN
229 Petri Ranta
Club
Satakunnan Ampujat
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
242 Juho Seikola
Club
SäSA
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
276 Viktor Miina
Club
ALFA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday morning, Sunday afternoon, Starts from Stage 2
62 Tuulikki Enho
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
63 Jyrki Enho
Club
PorkkA
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
95 Julia Kurg
Club
Alpha
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
102 Marek Kurg
Club
9 mm
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
115 Perttu Turku
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
116 Johanna Herrala
Club
Porkkalan ampujat
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Alpha
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Club
RangeMaster
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
243 Andrey Zubenko
Club
Narva Arsenal
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
253 Tero Paukku
Club
Mikkelin ampujat
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
272 Neeme Org
Club
Armatus
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
277 Nele Marmor
Club
9mm
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 3

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday morning, Sunday afternoon, Starts from Stage 3
21 Visa Mahlamäki
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Henri Heimonen
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Samuel Tiili
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
36 Juha Lukkarila
Club
JSF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Timo Kellokoski
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
43 Antti Tukiainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
68 Pentti Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
75 Jani Taskinen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
96 Juha Riihimäki
Club
RMY
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
126 Pasi Viitala
Club
Kokmas
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
288 Seppo Säpsä
Club
KSA
Division
Revolver+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday morning, Sunday afternoon, Starts from Stage 4
22 Joni Vartiainen
Club
P-KIPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
73 Jevgeni Teever
Club
STI Estonia
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
EST
97 Eero Peltokoski
Club
Range Masters
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
107 Markus Alatalo
Club
Kapra
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
111 Petri Ikonen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
120 Vesa Kaunisto
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
STI ESTONIA
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
153 Markku Koistinen
Club
HaPA
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
185 Tarja Partanen
Club
HaPA
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
186 Pekka Partanen
Club
Haminan Practical-Ampujat
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
246 Tarmo Leppänen
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
287 Nikita Kryuchin
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS

Squad 5

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday morning, Sunday afternoon, Starts from Stage 5
16 Niko Niininen
Club
Ksa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Juha Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
69 Kai Turunen
Club
SSG
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
FIN
79 Antti Järvinen
Club
Heia
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
81 Antti Leivonen
Club
ATCS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
117 Kimmo Seppänen
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
170 Aki Koskinen
Club
Porkkalan Ampujat
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
172 Stian Hansen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
177 Øystein Soleng
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
182 Kaj Forss
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
191 Andre Jensen
Club
NPK/NPS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
204 Tapani Niemi
Club
VirtA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday morning, Sunday afternoon, Starts from Stage 6
Club
PEM
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
55 Mikko Villman
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
60 Mika Lento
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
93 Lauri Koistinen
Club
pkipsc
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
FIN
129 Mikko Asikainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
132 Teemu Kaikkonen
Club
RM
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
141 Arto Hietala
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
173 Vesa Jumppanen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
174 Esa Marjoniemi
Club
KSA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
183 Pasi Parviainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
202 Tomi Nyman
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday morning, Sunday afternoon, Starts from Stage 7
3 Tero Heinonen
Club
HeiA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Rangemasters
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Toni Koljonen
Club
KSA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Jarno Manninen
Club
NoSa
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
48 Sampo Mattila
Club
RM
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
RM
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
72 Timo Turunen
Club
Rangemasters
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
80 Matti Nurminen
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
92 Iiro Vanne
Club
Porkkalan Ampujat
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
103 Esa Lahtinen
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
110 Antero Weijo
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
RangeMasters ry
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 8

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday afternoon, Sunday morning, Starts from Stage 1
14 Panu Rautiainen
Club
KaPrA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
35 Pasi Niikkonen
Club
KaPra
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Harri Kinnunen
Club
Range Masters
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
54 Jarno Virta
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
57 Teppo Ronkainen
Club
Range Masters
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Ville Kettunen
Club
KaPra
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
77 Mika Mäkinen
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
78 Kari Anttonen
Club
KaPra
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
82 Jusa Niskanen
Club
KaPra
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
KaPrA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
86 Aki Lamponen
Club
Rangers masters
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
139 Matti Ahonen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 9

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday afternoon, Sunday morning, Starts from Stage 2
Club
Sundsvalls D.S.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Jari Viljasaari
Club
HYMAS
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
38 antti aapro
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
90 Ismo Romppainen
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
106 Juha Engberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
122 Jarkko Iikkola
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
145 Matti Loukkola
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
146 Niklas Laurin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
181 Juha Toivola
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
190 Petteri Aro
Club
RM
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 10

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday afternoon, Sunday morning, Starts from Stage 3
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TIPSC
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Rami Sampalahti
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Petri Piili
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
59 Perttu Mustila
Club
LeA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
61 Jarkko Halkio
Club
LL
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
84 Jani Reiman
Club
NoSA / VAU
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
113 Reino Lujan
Club
Turku ipsc
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
134 Kari Heino
Club
NoSA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
144 Jouko Laine
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
150 Rami Vuorinen
Club
Säsa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
176 Kari Mäki
Club
PoP
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 11

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday afternoon, Sunday morning, Starts from Stage 4
28 Patrik Relander
Club
TIPSC
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Konsta Elomo
Club
Tipsc
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
76 Timo Korhonen
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
87 Teemu Makkonen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
91 Marika Koskinen
Club
KSA
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
100 Hannu Appelsiin
Club
Tipsc
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
135 Kert Kuuskla
Club
Alpha
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
143 Toni Lehtinen
Club
Rauman seudun urheiluampujat ry
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
FIN
Club
SA
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
279 Mikko Kuisma
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 12

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday afternoon, Sunday morning, Starts from Stage 5
17 Saara Nyman
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
41 Petteri Salo
Club
Porkka
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
94 Nastja Mustonen
Club
WS -Team
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
119 Raul Õismaa
Club
Alpha
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
121 Rait Rutnik
Club
Alpha
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
125 Nikolai Trofimov
Club
Alpha
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
128 Sergei Mihhailov
Club
Alpha
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Club
Alpha
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
137 Max Lagerstedt
Club
LaSa
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
142 Jari Into
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
262 Petri Papponen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
275 Kalle Reponen
Club
LaSa
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 13

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday afternoon, Sunday morning, Starts from Stage 6
15 Niko Mentula
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Porkkalan ampujat
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
34 Anni Hyttinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 Lars Paersch
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
58 Mika Leinonen
Club
KUAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
66 Matti Lahtinen
Club
Porkka
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Jani Granqvist
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
85 Jukka Varonen
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
161 Timo Lemström
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
FIN
162 Niilo Tiili
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
194 Jukka Koskinen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
290 Ari Honkala
Club
Porkkalan Ampujat ry
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 14

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday afternoon, Sunday morning, Starts from Stage 7
Club
JuRy
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SV Jestetten
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
10 Kari Kivistö
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
19 Kai Korjula
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
LaSa
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Sami Tirkkonen
Club
KouMAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
32 Ari Woivalin
Club
Nosa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
70 Mikko Huttunen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
71 Reima Nikkilä
Club
TPT
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
98 Jani Kinnala
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
188 Mika Kontulainen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
228 Tony Ruohonen
Club
SäSA
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 15

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts on Friday from Stages 1 & 8
Club
ADS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
167 Otto Känsälä
Club
SodA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
180 Mikael Dahl
Club
PorkkA
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
214 Panu Peltonen
Club
PoP ry
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
251 Uku Tammaru
Club
Armatus
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
252 Eduard Pajumägi
Club
Rifle & Pistol Club MTÜ
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
274 Sami Kaistamaa
Club
RM
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
1
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts on Friday from Stages 2 & 9
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts on Friday from Stages 3 & 10
179 Mauri Sevola
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
237 Tomi Kivisaari
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
241 Tuomo Murtomäki
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
245 Jussi Niskanen
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
249 Rami Viidanoja
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
268 Esa Laine
Club
Vs-Va
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 18

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts on Friday from Stages 4 & 11
197 Pasi Lehtikevari
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
208 Jarno Paussu
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
230 Janne Vuorela
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
234 Kimmo Malmborg
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
247 Jani Heikkilä
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
286 Joakim Pistol
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Kuas
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 19

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts on Friday from Stages 5 & 12
219 Vadim Tsvetikov
Club
Alpha
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
220 Mihhail Koltsov
Club
Alpha Shooting Cluba
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
221 Janek Shein
Club
Alpha
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
222 Deniss Zarubin
Club
Alpha
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
223 Aleksei Zarubin
Club
Alpha
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
224 Jana Eemann
Club
Alpha
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
225 Dmitri Eemann
Club
Alpha
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
282 Juri Tretjakov
Club
ALPHA Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 20

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts on Friday from Stages 6 & 13
163 Timo Vilen
Club
PorkkA
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
Club
SSG
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
244 Thomas Nummelin
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
293 Egle Kivik-Org
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
294 Raine Peltokoski
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 21

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts on Friday from Stages 7 & 14
196 Antti Piri
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
201 Jyrki Mäkelä
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
206 Jussi Salovaara
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
210 Mika Valkama
Club
PoP
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
212 Sami Ojanpää
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
213 Kai Sillanpää
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
266 Petri Hanhimäki
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 22

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts on Wednesday from Stages 1 & 8
171 Jonas Lundvik
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
FIN
178 Andreas Nordmyr
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
189 Esa Blom
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
231 Emily Blom
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
259 Johanna Havinen
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
260 Kari Havinen
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
269 Hannu Saari
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 23

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts on Wednesday from Stages 3 & 10
192 Hannu Maunula
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
215 Hannu Uronen
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
236 Tommi Koivisto
Club
Pop
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
256 vesa kosola
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
278 Harri Skaffari
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
280 Timo Paananen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
283 Risto Viitala
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
285 Jenny Carlsson
Club
Vsva
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 24

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts on Wednesday from Stages 5 & 12
4 Timo Jetsonen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
149 Mika Marjamäki
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
175 Aki Pakka
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
211 Kaisa Koski
Club
PoP
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
217 Erkki Ritoniemi
Club
POP
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
271 Sakari Säntti
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
281 Mikko Koski
Club
PoP
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
284 Nina Bergström
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 25

#Registered
1
#Max
1
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Speed ticket
89 Juri Kidjajev
Club
Alpha
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST