Competitors

Max 24 competitors in main-match, currently 23 registered (23 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 6 competitors in pre-match, currently 4 registered (4 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Harald Kismul Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- A PM
2. Rune Strømme Standard- - U Kvam Pistolklubb KVP
NOR
- A PM
3. Kjetil Salte Orre Production- - U BEP
NOR
- A PM
4. Christer Garmann Classic- - U BEP
NOR
- A MM
5. Christer Kolltveit Production- - U BEP
NOR
- A MM
6. Ove Toranger Standard- - U BEP
NOR
- A PM
7. Sigurd Fosso Standard- - U Kvam Pistolklubb (KVP)
NOR
- A MM
8. Kjartan Vikør Open- - U SSS
NOR
- X MM
9. Aun Egil Vikør Standard+ S U KVP
NOR
- A MM
10. Håvard Brurok Production- - U Kvam pistolklubb (KVP)
NOR
- A MM
11. Carl-Magnus Nilsen Standard- - U Kvp
NOR
- A MM
12. Joakim Sekkingstad Classic+ - U KVP (Kvam Pistolklubb)
NOR
- A MM
13. Øystein Paulsen Production- - U Bergen skytterunion
NOR
- X MM
14. Espen Nytun Standard- S U BEP
NOR
- A MM
15. Katharina Vikør Open- L U KVP
NOR
- A MM
16. Kåre Sundland Standard- - U BEP
NOR
- A MM
17. Arne Monsen Open+ S U BSK
NOR
- X MM
18. Trond Henrikssen Production- SS C BEP
NOR
- A MM
19. Henning Salvesen Standard+ - U BSU
NOR
- X MM
20. Piotr Przygocki Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
- A MM
21. Per Morten Kannelønning Standard+ - U SSL-H
NOR
- X MM
22. Warren Tolentino Standard- - U SSL-H
NOR
- A MM
23. Warren Oathley Jr. Tolentino Open- J U SSL-H
NOR
- A MM
24. Ryan Castillo Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
- A MM
25. Torbjørn Sæbø Open+ - U SSL-H
NOR
- A MM
26. John Enstad Open- - U KVP
NOR
- A MM
27. Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad Standard- S U BSK
NOR
- A MM
28. Ingebrigt Polden Production- - U Bergen Sportskytterklubb
NOR
- X MM
29. Nils Einar Valland Tveit Standard- S U Kvam pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
30. Einar Helge Eldorsen Standard- SS U BSK
NOR
- A MM
35. Vidar Kristiansen Production- S U Bergen Sportskytterklubb
NOR
- X MM
33. Petter Kjekshus Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- A MM
31. Hege Karlsen Standard- L U KPK
NOR
- A MM
36. Victor Kvam Production- - U -
NOR
- X MM
34. Arne Sletteng Standard- - U KVP
NOR
- A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
27

return

Division / Category
Open
SS
0
L
1
S
0
J
1
-
2
Total
4
Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
L
1
S
4
J
0
-
9
Total
15
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
0
S
0
J
0
-
2
Total
2
Division / Category
Production
SS
1
L
0
S
0
J
0
-
5
Total
6