Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 3 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
The Pump Action Dream Team
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
JSF
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
9 Matti Mikkola
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
11 Tomi Kivisaari
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
20 Panu Pesonen
Club
Range Masters ry, Hailuodon metsästysseura ry
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Thunder with Scopes and Comps
Club
JSF
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
12 Juha Riihimäki
Club
RMY
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Jani Kontola
Club
PoP
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
16 Erkki Ritoniemi
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
17 Thomas Nummelin
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
PoP
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
JSF
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Mika Ylinen
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Lasse Levula
Club
KOUMAS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Rest of the crowd
Club
KokMAS
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
3 Seemi Anttila
Club
KokMAS
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
4 Mauri Sevola
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
5 Pyry Laine
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
10 Jussi Niskanen
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
14 Jani Niskanen
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN