Competitors

Max 30 competitors in main-match, currently 28 registered (28 approved, 0 pending) and 2 on waiting list
Max 14 competitors in pre-match, currently 10 registered (10 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Florian Breidenbach Rimfire Open- - U QnD
DEU
- X PM
2. Michael Enkel Production Optics- - U QnD
DEU
- X PM
3. Jörg Baumann Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
4 A PM
14. Christian Haut Production- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
3 A MM
5. Robert Walbröhl Standard- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
3 A MM
6. Wolfgang Reicherz Production- - U 31337
DEU
3 A MM
7. Falko ten Bosch Production- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
3 A MM
8. Lukasz Styra Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
4 A PM
9. Nektarios Kanakidis Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM
10. Sandra Mützenich-Heine Production- L U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
3 A MM
11. Markus Heine Production- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
3 A MM
12. Michael Schwarz Production- S U ASC e.V
DEU
3 A MM
13. Alfred Müller Standard- - U ASCeV
DEU
4 A PM
15. Christian Rehse Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
16. Jörg Helmbrecht Standard- S U ASC e.V.
DEU
3 A MM
52. Volker Schmidt Production- S U ASC e.V., Bonn
DEU
- X MM
18. Volker Bingener Production- - U ASC ev
DEU
2 A MM
19. Harald Schmitz Production- S U ASC e.V.
DEU
2 A MM
53. Adrian Craiu Production- S U St. Sebastianus 1473 Bonn e.v.
DEU
- X PM
21. Ingo Baumann Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
2 A MM
22. Torsten Bingener Production- S U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
2 A MM
54. Tobias Gabrys Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X PM
24. Heiko Flommersfeld Open+ S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
1 A MM
55. Jan Oettgen Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
- X MM
26. André Kunz Standard+ S U SV Langenfeld 1834 eV
DEU
1 A MM
27. Georg Monka Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
56. Norbert Kuhlen Standard+ S U Schützenverein Langenfeld
DEU
- X MM
29. Frank Westebbe Production- S U VFS 2013 e.V.
DEU
1 A MM
30. Christoph Luft Production- - U SV. Langenfeld 1834
DEU
1 A MM
31. Jan Even Motschull Production- - U VFS 2013 eV
DEU
2 A MM
57. Oliver Seliger Classic+ S U SVL1834
DEU
- X MM
32. Stephan Kohls Standard- - U VDSF 1979 e.V.
DEU
2 A MM
34. Alexander Kenfenheuer Open- - U Bonn 1473
DEU
1 A MM
37. Daniel Kramer Standard+ - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
1 A MM
38. Hans-Peter Eschweiler Open+ S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
1 A MM
39. Wolfang Olbrück Standard- - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
2 A MM
40. Sven Mainz Production- S U SLG-PP-MG
DEU
2 A MM
58. Klaus Peter Simon Revolver- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X PM
59. Andreas Fussenecker Classic- - A SSV Gelderland
DEU
- X PM
36. Ulf Jakob Standard- S U SGS e.V.
DEU
4 A PM
41. Christoph Noga Production- - U FNR 2k16 e.V.
DEU
- X MM
42. Paul Lüdecke Production- - U -
DEU
3 A MM
43. Yasin Yasar Standard- - U Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V.
DEU
4 A PM
44. Daniel Richter Production- S U FNR2K16
DEU
- X MM
60. Engelbert Mesarec Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
45. Daniel Schulte Standard+ - U SSV Mainz e.V.
DEU
2 A MM
47. Eric Remann Production- - U -
DEU
1 A MM
61. Daniel Lorscheidt Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
48. Renato Horn Production- S U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
1 A MM
62. Lutz Lemke Production- S U -
DEU
- X MM
49. Jean michel Jansen Open- SS U EBSA Belgium
BEL
1 A MM
63. Harald Becker Production- SS U -
DEU
- W MM
64. Karsten Lohenstein Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
65. Stephanie Kröger-Oltrogge Production- L U Magnum Club
DEU
- W MM
50. Bilal Daouk Production- - U Pistol Shooting Club e.V.
DEU
4 A PM
46. Thomas Rieder Standard- - U QnD
DEU
4 A PM
51. Jiri Materka Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
4 A PM
Country
Competitors
DEU
37
BEL
1

return

Division / Category
Open
S
2
-
1
SS
1
L
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Production
S
7
-
14
SS
0
L
1
Total
22
Division / Category
Standard
S
3
-
9
SS
0
L
0
Total
12