Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors and closes Feb. 18, 2018, 4:59 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
26 André Kunz
Club
SV Langenfeld 1834 eV
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
29 Frank Westebbe
Club
VFS 2013 e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
30 Christoph Luft
Club
SV. Langenfeld 1834
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Bonn 1473
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
37 Daniel Kramer
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
47 Eric Remann
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
48 Renato Horn
Club
Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
EBSA Belgium
Division
Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
18 Volker Bingener
Club
ASC ev
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
19 Harald Schmitz
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
21 Ingo Baumann
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
VFS 2013 eV
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
32 Stephan Kohls
Club
VDSF 1979 e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
40 Sven Mainz
Club
SLG-PP-MG
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
45 Daniel Schulte
Club
SSV Mainz e.V.
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
31337
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Action Shooting e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
11 Markus Heine
Club
Action Shooting e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
12 Michael Schwarz
Club
ASC e.V
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
14 Christian Haut
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
42 Paul Lüdecke
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
14
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
RO/Helfer - Wer sich hier anmeldet, umgehend Mail an Veranstalter
3 Jörg Baumann
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
8 Lukasz Styra
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
13 Alfred Müller
Club
ASCeV
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
15 Christian Rehse
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
27 Georg Monka
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
36 Ulf Jakob
Club
SGS e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
43 Yasin Yasar
Club
Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
46 Thomas Rieder
Club
QnD
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
50 Bilal Daouk
Club
Pistol Shooting Club e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
51 Jiri Materka
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU