Competitors

Max 160 competitors in main-match, currently 90 registered (90 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 17 registered (17 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Florian Breidenbach Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
21 A PM view
2. Michael Enkel Production Optics- - U QnD
DEU
21 A PM view
3. Jörg Baumann Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
21 A PM view
4. Götz Lauterbach Open- - U SSC DUISBURG
DEU
11 A MM view
5. Lukasz Styra Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
22 A PM view
6. Sandra Mützenich-Heine Production- L U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
3 A MM view
7. Markus Heine Standard- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
3 A MM view
8. Christian Rehse Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
21 A PM view
9. Christian Haut Production- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
15 A MM view
10. Falko ten Bosch Open- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
3 A MM view
11. Oliver Seliger Classic+ S U SVL1834
DEU
22 A PM view
12. Johann Kronawitter Production- SS U VFS 2013
DEU
17 A MM view
13. Tobias Gabrys Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
21 A PM view
14. Sven Everding Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
15. Ingo Baumann Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
11 A MM view
16. Mathias Kasper Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
16 A MM view
17. Daniel Richter Production- S U FNR2K16
DEU
- X MM view
18. Frank Westebbe Production- S U VFS 2013 e.V.
DEU
17 A MM view
19. Sascha Gotteswinter Production- - U FNR 2K16
DEU
5 A MM view
20. Jan Even Motschull Production- - U VFS 2013 eV
DEU
17 A MM view
21. Chris Steg Production- - U Friday Night Shooter 2016
DEU
- X MM view
22. Christoph Noga Production- - U FNR 2k16 e.V.
DEU
5 A MM view
23. Lukas Opp Standard- - U Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen
DEU
- X MM view
24. Christian Weber Production- - U -
DEU
17 A MM view
25. Simon Rediger Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
26. Sebastian Czichy Standard- - U Grindel
DEU
17 A MM view
27. Simon Tendick Standard- - U Grindel
DEU
17 A MM view
28. Sven Mainz Production- S U SLG-PP-MG
DEU
2 A MM view
29. Jose Lehnen Production- S U SLG Mönchengladbach
DEU
2 A MM view
30. Klaus Peter Simon Revolver- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
21 A PM view
31. Henny Schmitz Standard+ S U NPSA
NLD
18 A MM view
32. Niclas Potthast Rimfire Standard- - U VFS 2013
DEU
14 A MM view
33. Andreas Fussenecker Classic- - A SSV Gelderland
DEU
21 A PM view
34. Denis Supica Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
4 A MM view
35. Paul Lüdecke Production- - U -
DEU
4 A MM view
36. Ben Kaiser Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
37. Ulf Jakob Standard- S U SGS e.V.
DEU
- X PM view
38. Heiko Flommersfeld Open+ S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM view
39. Markus Stecher Open+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM view
40. Frank Reifferscheidt Open+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM view
41. Hans Peter Eschweiler Open+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM view
42. Markus Schäfer Open+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
- X MM view
43. Susanne Schäfer Open- L U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM view
44. Hans-Peter Schäfer Open+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM view
45. Thomas Buntrock Production- - U 3gun e.V.
DEU
6 A MM view
46. Theunis Pretorius Production- - U -
DEU
6 A MM view
47. Marcel Schynowski Rimfire Standard- - U 3gun e.V.
DEU
6 A MM view
48. Werner Dahmen Classic- - U DSZ Magnum
DEU
- X MM view
49. Volker Jahn Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
50. Dieter Ter Haar Production- S U 3gun.eV
DEU
6 A MM view
51. Oliver Damm Standard+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
18 A MM view
52. Klaus Lüerssen Open- SS U VGW-Hannover
DEU
- X MM view
53. Frank Brüggemann Open+ S U Bremer Schützenverein
DEU
10 A MM view
54. Sebastian Hohmann Standard- - U ASC Bonn e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
55. Harald Schmitz Production- S U ASC e.V.
DEU
4 A MM view
56. Christian Brieskorn Production Optics- S U -
DEU
15 A MM view
57. Ingrid Ter Haar Rimfire Standard- L U 3gun e. V.
DEU
6 A MM view
58. Udo Schlag Production- S U -
DEU
7 A MM view
59. Jiri Materka Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X PM view
60. Katja Bartelt Production- L U -
DEU
1 A MM view
61. Thomas Hecker Production- - C -
DEU
1 A MM view
62. Engelbert Mesarec Production- - U -
DEU
1 A MM view
63. Theo Schacht Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
64. Conny Krause Production Optics- L U SG Prenden-Lanke
DEU
- X MM view
65. Hans-Juergen Gratzfeld Production- S U Gun Club Cologne
DEU
21 A PM view
66. Rene Krebber Standard+ - U -
DEU
18 A MM view
67. Nick Thalhammer Production- - U GKSS Olpe e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
68. Sven Göbbeln Production- - U -
DEU
19 A MM view
69. Oliver Fritz Dams Production- - U SSV Borghausen
DEU
- X MM view
70. Dennis Link Classic- - U -
DEU
19 A MM view
71. Petra Mertens-Thurner Production- L U SSV Borghausen
DEU
19 A MM view
72. Daniel Lorscheidt Production- - U -
DEU
20 A MM view
73. Lutz Lemke Production- - U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
4 A MM view
74. Wolfang Olbrück Standard- S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
17 A MM view
75. Tobias Mosmann Production- - U -
DEU
7 A MM view
76. Stefan Flohr Production- - U -
DEU
7 A MM view
77. Jan Fischels Standard- - U -
DEU
7 A MM view
78. Rüdiger Luh Open- S U IPSC-Team-LaLo
DEU
- X MM view
79. Simon Siegert Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
80. Jean michel Jansen Production Optics- SS U EBSA Belgium
BEL
10 A MM view
81. Karsten Lohenstein Production- - U -
DEU
18 A MM view
82. Bernd Gimpel Production- S U Magnum
DEU
10 A MM view
83. Peter Dörges Classic- S U -
DEU
8 A MM view
84. Jochen Schmitt Production- - U -
DEU
7 A MM view
85. Martin Gimpel Production- - U -
DEU
10 A MM view
86. Achim Rüttgers Production Optics- - U Magnum, Düsseldorf
DEU
- X MM view
87. Stephanie Kröger-Oltrogge Production- L U Magnum Club
DEU
19 A MM view
88. Achim Josef Rüttgers Production Optics- - U Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
19 A MM view
89. Sofiane Siala Zain Standard- - U -
DEU
12 A MM view
90. Ralph Wardaschka Production- - U LOSC Neuss-Wuppertal
DEU
19 A MM view
91. Johannes Ricken Standard- - U -
DEU
12 A MM view
92. José Guerrero Production- - U SCC e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
93. Wolfgang Reicherz Production- - U 31337
DEU
13 A MM view
94. Kay Falkenstein Production- - U -
DEU
20 A MM view
95. Simon Moritz Production- - U SSV Bocholt e.V.
DEU
20 A MM view
96. Nina Lehmann Production- L U SSV Bocholt e. V.
DEU
20 A MM view
97. Carsten Rüdiger Thomsen Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
98. Manuel Benecke Standard- - U PSC- Practical Shooting Cassel
DEU
12 A MM view
99. Alexander Schaary Open- - U SSC Duisburg
DEU
18 A MM view
101. peter slangen Open+ SS B NPSA
NLD
18 A MM view
100. frank breuer Open+ SS B NPSA
NLD
18 A MM view
102. Semi Bayoudh Production- - U -
DEU
10 A MM view
103. Georg Monka Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
22 A PM view
104. Thomas Nöckel Production- - U GRM Rhein-Main
DEU
13 A MM view
105. Markus Alexander Schorr Production- S U Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn
DEU
9 A MM view
106. Axel NotKnown Production- - U Schützenfreunde Überherrn
DEU
9 A MM view
107. Jacqueline Schreiber Standard- L U Grindel
DEU
17 A MM view
108. Gerold Krämer Standard+ SS U Schützenteam WW
DEU
20 A MM view
109. René Heinrichs Standard- - U https://www.schuetzenteam-westerwald.de/
DEU
20 A MM view
110. Rainer Degner Revolver+ - U 1473
DEU
2 A MM view
111. Stephan Kohls Standard- - U VDSF 1979 e.V.
DEU
8 A MM view
112. Michael Hillebrand Production- - U ASC.e.V.
DEU
3 A MM view
113. Thomas Rieder Standard- - U QnD
DEU
22 A PM view
114. Ingo Seel Standard- - U -
DEU
14 A MM view
115. Mick Dodge Standard- - D NPSA
NLD
18 A MM view
116. Bilal Daouk Standard- - U Pistol Shooting Club e.V.
DEU
22 A PM view
117. Jörg Luxenburger Open- - U Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn
DEU
9 A MM view
118. Melanie Baumann Standard- L U Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
- X PM view
119. Björn Poblotzki Production- - U -
DEU
- X PM view
120. Oliver Huber Classic+ - U -
DEU
24 A PM view
121. Hesmer Erik Revolver+ - D -
DEU
- X PM view
122. Andrey Mashkin Production- - U Schützenverein Netphen
DEU
8 A MM view
123. Michael Fuchs Standard+ - U VPS Neu-Ulm
DEU
8 A MM view
124. Andreas Poggel Classic- - U SV Beddelhausen
DEU
8 A MM view
125. Christian Scholz Standard- - U -
DEU
9 A MM view
126. Andreas Hane Production Optics- - U -
DEU
9 A MM view
127. Christian Ramisch Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
128. Volker Rössler Production- - U speedshooter venray
DEU
22 A PM view
129. Krzysztof Sikora Production- S U WKS ŚLĄSK
POL
- X MM view
130. Richard Ingram Production- - U HPPC
GBR
13 A MM view
131. Hans Jürgens Production Optics- S U Schulzendorf Grizzlys
DEU
- X MM view
132. Ralph Köhler Production- - U -
DEU
22 A PM view
133. Falk Brieskorn Open- J U -
DEU
- X PM view
134. Max Huber Standard- - U -
DEU
24 A PM view
135. Michael Schindewolf Production- - U 1473
DEU
1 A MM view
136. Florian Schmickler Production- SS U -
DEU
22 A MM view
Country
Competitors
DEU
101
NLD
4
BEL
1
GBR
1

return

Division / Category
Open
-
8
S
2
SS
2
L
1
Total
13
Division / Category
Standard
-
20
S
2
SS
1
L
1
Total
24
Division / Category
Production
-
38
S
9
SS
2
L
5
Total
54
Division / Category
Revolver
-
2
S
0
SS
0
L
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Classic
-
4
S
2
SS
0
L
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
3
S
1
SS
1
L
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Rimfire Standard
-
2
S
0
SS
0
L
1
Total
3