Competitors

Max 160 competitors in main-match, currently 90 registered (90 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 17 registered (17 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Florian Breidenbach Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
21 A PM
2. Michael Enkel Production Optics- - U QnD
DEU
21 A PM
3. Jörg Baumann Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
21 A PM
4. Götz Lauterbach Open- - U SSC DUISBURG
DEU
11 A MM
5. Lukasz Styra Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
22 A PM
6. Sandra Mützenich-Heine Production- L U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
3 A MM
7. Markus Heine Standard- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
3 A MM
8. Christian Rehse Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
21 A PM
9. Christian Haut Production- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
15 A MM
10. Falko ten Bosch Open- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
3 A MM
11. Oliver Seliger Classic+ S U SVL1834
DEU
22 A PM
12. Johann Kronawitter Production- SS U VFS 2013
DEU
17 A MM
13. Tobias Gabrys Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
21 A PM
14. Sven Everding Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM
15. Ingo Baumann Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
11 A MM
16. Mathias Kasper Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
16 A MM
17. Daniel Richter Production- S U FNR2K16
DEU
- X MM
18. Frank Westebbe Production- S U VFS 2013 e.V.
DEU
17 A MM
19. Sascha Gotteswinter Production- - U FNR 2K16
DEU
5 A MM
20. Jan Even Motschull Production- - U VFS 2013 eV
DEU
17 A MM
21. Chris Steg Production- - U Friday Night Shooter 2016
DEU
- X MM
22. Christoph Noga Production- - U FNR 2k16 e.V.
DEU
5 A MM
23. Lukas Opp Standard- - U Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen
DEU
- X MM
24. Christian Weber Production- - U -
DEU
17 A MM
25. Simon Rediger Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM
26. Sebastian Czichy Standard- - U Grindel
DEU
17 A MM
27. Simon Tendick Standard- - U Grindel
DEU
17 A MM
28. Sven Mainz Production- S U SLG-PP-MG
DEU
2 A MM
29. Jose Lehnen Production- S U SLG Mönchengladbach
DEU
2 A MM
30. Klaus Peter Simon Revolver- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
21 A PM
31. Henny Schmitz Standard+ S U NPSA
NLD
18 A MM
32. Niclas Potthast Rimfire Standard- - U VFS 2013
DEU
14 A MM
33. Andreas Fussenecker Classic- - A SSV Gelderland
DEU
21 A PM
34. Denis Supica Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
4 A MM
35. Paul Lüdecke Production- - U -
DEU
4 A MM
36. Ben Kaiser Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
37. Ulf Jakob Standard- S U SGS e.V.
DEU
- X PM
38. Heiko Flommersfeld Open+ S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM
39. Markus Stecher Open+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM
40. Frank Reifferscheidt Open+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM
41. Hans Peter Eschweiler Open+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM
42. Markus Schäfer Open+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
- X MM
43. Susanne Schäfer Open- L U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM
44. Hans-Peter Schäfer Open+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A MM
45. Thomas Buntrock Production- - U 3gun e.V.
DEU
6 A MM
46. Theunis Pretorius Production- - U -
DEU
6 A MM
47. Marcel Schynowski Rimfire Standard- - U 3gun e.V.
DEU
6 A MM
48. Werner Dahmen Classic- - U DSZ Magnum
DEU
- X MM
49. Volker Jahn Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
50. Dieter Ter Haar Production- S U 3gun.eV
DEU
6 A MM
51. Oliver Damm Standard+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
18 A MM
52. Klaus Lüerssen Open- SS U VGW-Hannover
DEU
- X MM
53. Frank Brüggemann Open+ S U Bremer Schützenverein
DEU
10 A MM
54. Sebastian Hohmann Standard- - U ASC Bonn e.V.
DEU
- X MM
55. Harald Schmitz Production- S U ASC e.V.
DEU
4 A MM
56. Christian Brieskorn Production Optics- S U -
DEU
15 A MM
57. Ingrid Ter Haar Rimfire Standard- L U 3gun e. V.
DEU
6 A MM
58. Udo Schlag Production- S U -
DEU
7 A MM
59. Jiri Materka Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X PM
60. Katja Bartelt Production- L U -
DEU
1 A MM
61. Thomas Hecker Production- - C -
DEU
1 A MM
62. Engelbert Mesarec Production- - U -
DEU
1 A MM
63. Theo Schacht Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM
64. Conny Krause Production Optics- L U SG Prenden-Lanke
DEU
- X MM
65. Hans-Juergen Gratzfeld Production- S U Gun Club Cologne
DEU
21 A PM
66. Rene Krebber Standard+ - U -
DEU
18 A MM
67. Nick Thalhammer Production- - U GKSS Olpe e.V.
DEU
- X MM
68. Sven Göbbeln Production- - U -
DEU
19 A MM
69. Oliver Fritz Dams Production- - U SSV Borghausen
DEU
- X MM
70. Dennis Link Classic- - U -
DEU
19 A MM
71. Petra Mertens-Thurner Production- L U SSV Borghausen
DEU
19 A MM
72. Daniel Lorscheidt Production- - U -
DEU
20 A MM
73. Lutz Lemke Production- - U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
4 A MM
74. Wolfang Olbrück Standard- S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
17 A MM
75. Tobias Mosmann Production- - U -
DEU
7 A MM
76. Stefan Flohr Production- - U -
DEU
7 A MM
77. Jan Fischels Standard- - U -
DEU
7 A MM
78. Rüdiger Luh Open- S U IPSC-Team-LaLo
DEU
- X MM
79. Simon Siegert Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
80. Jean michel Jansen Production Optics- SS U EBSA Belgium
BEL
10 A MM
81. Karsten Lohenstein Production- - U -
DEU
18 A MM
82. Bernd Gimpel Production- S U Magnum
DEU
10 A MM
83. Peter Dörges Classic- S U -
DEU
8 A MM
84. Jochen Schmitt Production- - U -
DEU
7 A MM
85. Martin Gimpel Production- - U -
DEU
10 A MM
86. Achim Rüttgers Production Optics- - U Magnum, Düsseldorf
DEU
- X MM
87. Stephanie Kröger-Oltrogge Production- L U Magnum Club
DEU
19 A MM
88. Achim Josef Rüttgers Production Optics- - U Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
19 A MM
89. Sofiane Siala Zain Standard- - U -
DEU
12 A MM
90. Ralph Wardaschka Production- - U LOSC Neuss-Wuppertal
DEU
19 A MM
91. Johannes Ricken Standard- - U -
DEU
12 A MM
92. José Guerrero Production- - U SCC e.V.
DEU
- X MM
93. Wolfgang Reicherz Production- - U 31337
DEU
13 A MM
94. Kay Falkenstein Production- - U -
DEU
20 A MM
95. Simon Moritz Production- - U SSV Bocholt e.V.
DEU
20 A MM
96. Nina Lehmann Production- L U SSV Bocholt e. V.
DEU
20 A MM
97. Carsten Rüdiger Thomsen Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
98. Manuel Benecke Standard- - U PSC- Practical Shooting Cassel
DEU
12 A MM
99. Alexander Schaary Open- - U SSC Duisburg
DEU
18 A MM
101. peter slangen Open+ SS B NPSA
NLD
18 A MM
100. frank breuer Open+ SS B NPSA
NLD
18 A MM
102. Semi Bayoudh Production- - U -
DEU
10 A MM
103. Georg Monka Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
22 A PM
104. Thomas Nöckel Production- - U GRM Rhein-Main
DEU
13 A MM
105. Markus Alexander Schorr Production- S U Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn
DEU
9 A MM
106. Axel NotKnown Production- - U Schützenfreunde Überherrn
DEU
9 A MM
107. Jacqueline Schreiber Standard- L U Grindel
DEU
17 A MM
108. Gerold Krämer Standard+ SS U Schützenteam WW
DEU
20 A MM
109. René Heinrichs Standard- - U https://www.schuetzenteam-westerwald.de/
DEU
20 A MM
110. Rainer Degner Revolver+ - U 1473
DEU
2 A MM
111. Stephan Kohls Standard- - U VDSF 1979 e.V.
DEU
8 A MM
112. Michael Hillebrand Production- - U ASC.e.V.
DEU
3 A MM
113. Thomas Rieder Standard- - U QnD
DEU
22 A PM
114. Ingo Seel Standard- - U -
DEU
14 A MM
115. Mick Dodge Standard- - D NPSA
NLD
18 A MM
116. Bilal Daouk Standard- - U Pistol Shooting Club e.V.
DEU
22 A PM
117. Jörg Luxenburger Open- - U Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn
DEU
9 A MM
118. Melanie Baumann Standard- L U Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
- X PM
119. Björn Poblotzki Production- - U -
DEU
- X PM
120. Oliver Huber Classic+ - U -
DEU
24 A PM
121. Hesmer Erik Revolver+ - D -
DEU
- X PM
122. Andrey Mashkin Production- - U Schützenverein Netphen
DEU
8 A MM
123. Michael Fuchs Standard+ - U VPS Neu-Ulm
DEU
8 A MM
124. Andreas Poggel Classic- - U SV Beddelhausen
DEU
8 A MM
125. Christian Scholz Standard- - U -
DEU
9 A MM
126. Andreas Hane Production Optics- - U -
DEU
9 A MM
127. Christian Ramisch Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
128. Volker Rössler Production- - U speedshooter venray
DEU
22 A PM
129. Krzysztof Sikora Production- S U WKS ŚLĄSK
POL
- X MM
130. Richard Ingram Production- - U HPPC
GBR
13 A MM
131. Hans Jürgens Production Optics- S U Schulzendorf Grizzlys
DEU
- X MM
132. Ralph Köhler Production- - U -
DEU
22 A PM
133. Falk Brieskorn Open- J U -
DEU
- X PM
134. Max Huber Standard- - U -
DEU
24 A PM
135. Michael Schindewolf Production- - U 1473
DEU
1 A MM
136. Florian Schmickler Production- SS U -
DEU
22 A MM
Country
Competitors
DEU
101
NLD
4
BEL
1
GBR
1

return

Division / Category
Production
L
5
-
38
S
9
SS
2
Total
54
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
-
3
S
1
SS
1
Total
5
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
-
4
S
2
SS
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Revolver
L
0
-
2
S
0
SS
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
L
1
-
20
S
2
SS
1
Total
24
Division / Category
Open
L
1
-
8
S
2
SS
2
Total
13
Division / Category
Rimfire Standard
L
1
-
2
S
0
SS
0
Total
3