Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors and closes March 28, 2018, 4:59 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
4
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Samstag 20 Uhr "Into the Dark"
60 Katja Bartelt
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
61 Thomas Hecker
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
1473
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 2

#Registered
3
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Samstag 20 Uhr "Into the Dark"
28 Sven Mainz
Club
SLG-PP-MG
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
29 Jose Lehnen
Club
SLG Mönchengladbach
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
110 Rainer Degner
Club
1473
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 3

#Registered
4
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Samstag 20 Uhr "Into the Dark"
Club
Action Shooting e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
7 Markus Heine
Club
Action Shooting e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
10 Falko ten Bosch
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC.e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 4

#Registered
4
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Samstag 20 Uhr "Into the Dark"
34 Denis Supica
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
35 Paul Lüdecke
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
55 Harald Schmitz
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
73 Lutz Lemke
Club
Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 5

#Registered
2
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Samstag 20 Uhr "Into the Dark"
Club
FNR 2K16
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
22 Christoph Noga
Club
FNR 2k16 e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 6

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 10 Uhr
45 Thomas Buntrock
Club
3gun e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
3gun e.V.
Division
Rimfire Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
50 Dieter Ter Haar
Club
3gun.eV
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
57 Ingrid Ter Haar
Club
3gun e. V.
Division
Rimfire Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 7

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 10 Uhr
58 Udo Schlag
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
75 Tobias Mosmann
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
76 Stefan Flohr
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
77 Jan Fischels
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
84 Jochen Schmitt
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 8

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 10 Uhr
83 Peter Dörges
Club
-
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
111 Stephan Kohls
Club
VDSF 1979 e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
122 Andrey Mashkin
Club
Schützenverein Netphen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
123 Michael Fuchs
Club
VPS Neu-Ulm
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
124 Andreas Poggel
Club
SV Beddelhausen
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 9

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 10 Uhr
Club
Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
106 Axel NotKnown
Club
Schützenfreunde Überherrn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
125 Christian Scholz
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
126 Andreas Hane
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 10

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 10 Uhr
Club
Bremer Schützenverein
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
EBSA Belgium
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
82 Bernd Gimpel
Club
Magnum
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
85 Martin Gimpel
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
102 Semi Bayoudh
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 11

#Registered
2
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 14 Uhr
Club
SSC DUISBURG
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
15 Ingo Baumann
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 12

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 14 Uhr
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
91 Johannes Ricken
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
98 Manuel Benecke
Club
PSC- Practical Shooting Cassel
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 13

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 14 Uhr
Club
31337
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
104 Thomas Nöckel
Club
GRM Rhein-Main
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
130 Richard Ingram
Club
HPPC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 14

#Registered
2
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 14 Uhr
32 Niclas Potthast
Club
VFS 2013
Division
Rimfire Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
114 Ingo Seel
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 15

#Registered
2
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 14 Uhr
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 16

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Ostermontag 11Uhr - Gesperrt
16 Mathias Kasper
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
39 Markus Stecher
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 17

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Ostermontag 11Uhr
Club
VFS 2013
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
18 Frank Westebbe
Club
VFS 2013 e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
VFS 2013 eV
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
24 Christian Weber
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Grindel
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
27 Simon Tendick
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Grindel
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 18

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Ostermontag 11Uhr
31 Henny Schmitz
Club
NPSA
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
51 Oliver Damm
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
66 Rene Krebber
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SSC Duisburg
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
100 frank breuer
Club
NPSA
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
B
Region
NLD
101 peter slangen
Club
NPSA
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
B
Region
NLD
115 Mick Dodge
Club
NPSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NLD

Squad 19

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Ostermontag 11Uhr
68 Sven Göbbeln
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
70 Dennis Link
Club
-
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SSV Borghausen
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Club
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Düsseldorf
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
LOSC Neuss-Wuppertal
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 20

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Ostermontag 11Uhr
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
94 Kay Falkenstein
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
95 Simon Moritz
Club
SSV Bocholt e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
96 Nina Lehmann
Club
SSV Bocholt e. V.
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
108 Gerold Krämer
Club
Schützenteam WW
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
109 René Heinrichs
Club
https://www.schuetzenteam-westerwald.de/
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 21

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch RO/Helfer - Wer sich hier anmeldet, umgehend Mail an Veranstalter
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
2 Michael Enkel
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
3 Jörg Baumann
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
13 Tobias Gabrys
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SSV Gelderland
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
DEU
Club
Gun Club Cologne
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 22

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch RO/Helfer - Wer sich hier anmeldet, umgehend Mail an Veranstalter
5 Lukasz Styra
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
11 Oliver Seliger
Club
SVL1834
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
103 Georg Monka
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
113 Thomas Rieder
Club
QnD
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
116 Bilal Daouk
Club
Pistol Shooting Club e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
128 Volker Rössler
Club
speedshooter venray
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
132 Ralph Köhler
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch RO/Helfer - Wer sich hier anmeldet, umgehend Mail an Veranstalter
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
2
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
schießen vielleicht nicht
120 Oliver Huber
Club
-
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
134 Max Huber
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU