Competitors

Max 81 competitors in main-match, currently 80 registered (80 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 36 registered (36 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Kari Asikainen Standard S U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
2. Juha-Pekka Vuorinen Open S U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
76. Niko Mentula Standard - U PorkkA
FIN
6 A MM
4. Tony Pasanen Standard - U PorkkA
FIN
0 A PM
64. Mikael Ekberg Standard S U PorkkA
FIN
8 A MM
28. Jukka Kilpiö Open S U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
65. Jani Niskanen Standard - U PorkkA
FIN
8 A MM
27. Pyry Laine Standard - U Nosa
FIN
1 A MM
31. Jarno Pöhö Standard Manual - U NoSA
FIN
1 A MM
107. Lauri Nousiainen Open - U P-KIPSC
FIN
4 A MM
60. Mika Riste Standard S U SSG
FIN
6 A MM
24. Teemu Potkonen Standard Manual - U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
83. Sami Hautamäki Modified - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
3 A MM
79. Mikael Kaislaranta Modified S U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
48. Mikko Rintala Standard - U NoSA
FIN
1 A MM
84. Anne Hautamäki Standard L U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
3 A MM
26. Jaakko Viitala Standard Manual - U NoSA
FIN
1 A MM
25. Juha Lukkarila Standard Manual - U JSF
FIN
1 A MM
100. Perttu Turku Open - U PorkkA
FIN
5 A MM
3. Antti Saar Open - U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
33. Juha Löflund Standard - U NoSA
FIN
1 A MM
5. Omar Bedretdin Standard - U HVA
FIN
0 A PM
6. Kalle Tuulos Standard Manual - U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
82. Sami Miettinen Standard - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
104. Johanna Herrala Open L U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
5 A MM
42. Matti Mikkola Standard Manual S U VS-VA
FIN
1 A MM
78. Mikko Marttila Standard - U VirtA / JSRes
FIN
9 A MM
108. Mikael Niemelä Standard - U Takoru
FIN
- X MM
40. Juha Riihimäki Open S U RMY
FIN
2 A MM
74. Jouni Yläjärvi Standard S U VirtA
FIN
9 A MM
7. Ville Liski Modified - U HVA
FIN
0 A PM
50. Tomi Kivisaari Standard Manual - U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
46. Kimmo Välivainio Standard Manual - U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
73. Jussi Niskanen Standard - U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
59. Mauri Sevola Standard Manual - U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
49. Mika Ylinen Modified - U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
51. Thomas Nummelin Open S U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
109. Jari Lavapuro Standard - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
8. Pekka Kärkkäinen Modified - U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
110. Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju Open - U JSF
FIN
- X MM
93. Valter Fagerholm Open S U JSF
FIN
2 A MM
9. Teemu Kankaanpää Standard Manual - U SaSA
FIN
0 A PM
68. jarkko laukia Standard - U keusa
FIN
7 A MM
10. Björn Westberg Standard - U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
102. Kai Porras Modified - U atc shooters
FIN
7 A MM
98. Marko Reinikainen Standard - U PorkkA
FIN
8 A MM
38. Kim Leppänen Standard - U SSG
FIN
6 A MM
88. Turkka Tengström Open S U SäSA
FIN
9 A MM
37. Eetu Kuisma Open - U SäSA
FIN
9 A MM
39. Niko Leppänen Standard - U KouMas
FIN
6 A MM
44. Jorma Rissanen Open - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
67. Veli Rantanen Open - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
54. Henri Heimonen Open - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
75. Jari Venalainen Open - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
89. Roope Tengström Open J U SäSA
FIN
9 A MM
91. Tommi Laitinen Standard - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
96. Niilo Tiili Modified S U PorkkA
FIN
4 A MM
111. Juha Toivola Open - U HyMAS
FIN
- X MM
11. Eero-Pekka Ilén Open - U SaSa
FIN
0 A PM
87. Teemu Rintala Modified - U SSG
FIN
6 A MM
112. Harri Suominen Standard - U V-S A
FIN
9 A MM
92. Pasi-Pekka Puska Modified - U PoP
FIN
3 A MM
12. Jari Sievänen Standard Manual - U RSA
FIN
0 A PM
61. Jani Granqvist Standard Manual - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
69. Jukka U Viljamaa Standard SS C SSG
FIN
5 A MM
103. Mona Nordberg Standard Manual L U RSA
FIN
8 A MM
13. Hannu Appelsiin Modified S U Tipsc
FIN
0 A PM
14. Jarkko Kylmäniemi Open - U SaSA
FIN
0 A PM
86. Lauri Sipilä Open - U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
5 A MM
113. Mika Leinonen Open - U KUAS
FIN
- X MM
53. Timo Rantonen Open S U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
15. Petri Ranta Standard S U Satakunnan Ampujat
FIN
0 A PM
97. Aki Peltonen Standard Manual - U Haur
FIN
5 A MM
16. Kimmo Harju Open - U RSA
FIN
0 A PM
58. Antti Seppänen Open - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
80. Erkki Ritoniemi Modified - U PoP
FIN
3 A MM
114. Jari Cederberg Standard Manual - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
17. Jouko Laine Standard - U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
70. Pasi Oikarinen Open - U KUAS
FIN
3 A MM
81. Sampo Mattila Open S U RM
FIN
6 A MM
55. Jorma Takku Modified S U TIPSC
FIN
6 A MM
41. Mikko Kurki-Suonio Standard Manual - U West Shooters
FIN
5 A MM
115. Antti Kokkonen Open - U Keusa
FIN
6 A MM
56. Markku Takku Standard - U LL
FIN
6 A MM
43. ville pasila Standard Manual - U HeiA
FIN
3 A MM
36. Marko Helatie Standard Manual - U HeiA
FIN
3 A MM
18. Topi Taavitsainen Standard - U HVA
FIN
0 A PM
19. Teemu Vahtera Standard - U HVA
FIN
0 A PM
20. Mikko Syväluoto Standard - U Satakunnan Ampujat
FIN
- X PM
72. Jari Rastas Open - U MA
FIN
4 A MM
71. Ari-Pekka Tiainen Modified S U MA
FIN
4 A MM
66. Marko Helttula Standard - U TIPSC
FIN
9 A MM
116. Toni Hirsimäki Standard - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
21. Juho Uusikartano Standard - U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
77. Marko Silokoski Standard S U RSA
FIN
8 A MM
22. Janne Huttunen Standard - U Satakunnan Ampujat
FIN
0 A PM
90. Petri Eronen Open - U Ma
FIN
4 A MM
23. Kimmo Erola Standard - U Rauman reserviläiset
FIN
0 A PM
105. Tero Vuorela Standard Manual - U V-SA
FIN
9 A MM
117. esa vainio Modified SS U VS-VA
FIN
3 A MM
29. Pertti Ritolehto Modified S U turku ipsc
FIN
0 A PM
30. Reino Lujan Standard Manual S U Turku ipsc
FIN
0 A PM
45. Riku Virkki Modified - U HeiA
FIN
3 A MM
101. Juho Vainio Open - U SaSa
FIN
8 A MM
32. Jani Korpela Open - U Turku IPSC
FIN
0 A PM
52. Jani Westman Open - U HaPA
FIN
4 A MM
35. Seemi Anttila Standard - U KokMAS
FIN
7 A MM
34. Mikko Lehto Standard - U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
47. Max Käär Standard - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
1 A MM
62. Wilhelm Backlund Standard S U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
57. Jouni Aaltonen Modified S U LL
FIN
0 A PM
85. Juho Kulonen Standard - U LeA
FIN
4 A MM
63. Marko Tirri Standard - U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
94. Rami Sampalahti Modified - U SSG
FIN
0 A PM
95. Jari Sjögren Modified S U TIPSC ry
FIN
0 A PM
99. Matti Pihlajamäki Standard SS U SA
FIN
0 A PM
106. Markku Kallio Open S U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
118. Antti Naukkarinen Standard - U TIPSC
FIN
0 A PM
119. Jussi Riimuvuori Standard Manual - U TISPC
FIN
8 A MM
120. Ari Hellman Open S U SA
FIN
0 A PM
121. Juha Punala Open - U Sa
FIN
0 A PM
122. Jari-Matti Hölsö Standard SS U Satakunnan ampujat
FIN
- X PM
123. Jami Kangasoja Standard Manual - U VamRes / VamSA
FIN
8 A MM
124. Henrik Silvonen Standard Manual - U Turku IPSC ry
FIN
5 A MM
125. Niku Vainio Standard Manual - U Turku IPSC
FIN
- A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
115
SWE
1

return

Division / Category
Modified
-
10
J
0
L
0
SS
1
S
8
Total
19
Division / Category
Open
-
21
J
1
L
1
SS
0
S
10
Total
33
Division / Category
Standard
-
31
J
0
L
1
SS
2
S
7
Total
41
Division / Category
Standard Manual
-
20
J
0
L
1
SS
0
S
2
Total
23