Competitors

Max 81 competitors in main-match, currently 80 registered (80 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 36 registered (36 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

1. Kari Asikainen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
TIPSC
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
76. Niko Mentula
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
4. Tony Pasanen
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
64. Mikael Ekberg
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
28. Jukka Kilpiö
Club
SSG
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
65. Jani Niskanen
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
27. Pyry Laine
Club
Nosa
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
31. Jarno Pöhö
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
107. Lauri Nousiainen
Club
P-KIPSC
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
60. Mika Riste
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
24. Teemu Potkonen
Club
SSG
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
83. Sami Hautamäki
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
HVA
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
48. Mikko Rintala
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
84. Anne Hautamäki
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
26. Jaakko Viitala
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
25. Juha Lukkarila
Club
JSF
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
100. Perttu Turku
Club
PorkkA
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
3. Antti Saar
Club
TIPSC
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
33. Juha Löflund
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
5. Omar Bedretdin
Club
HVA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
6. Kalle Tuulos
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
82. Sami Miettinen
Club
HVA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
104. Johanna Herrala
Club
Porkkalan ampujat
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
42. Matti Mikkola
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
78. Mikko Marttila
Club
VirtA / JSRes
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
108. Mikael Niemelä
Club
Takoru
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
40. Juha Riihimäki
Club
RMY
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
74. Jouni Yläjärvi
Club
VirtA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
7. Ville Liski
Club
HVA
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
50. Tomi Kivisaari
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
73. Jussi Niskanen
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
59. Mauri Sevola
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
49. Mika Ylinen
Club
VS-VA
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
51. Thomas Nummelin
Club
VS-VA
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
109. Jari Lavapuro
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
TIPSC
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
JSF
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
93. Valter Fagerholm
Club
JSF
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SaSA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
68. jarkko laukia
Club
keusa
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
10. Björn Westberg
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
102. Kai Porras
Club
atc shooters
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
38. Kim Leppänen
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SäSA
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
37. Eetu Kuisma
Club
SäSA
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
39. Niko Leppänen
Club
KouMas
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
44. Jorma Rissanen
Club
KUAS
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
67. Veli Rantanen
Club
KUAS
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
54. Henri Heimonen
Club
KUAS
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
75. Jari Venalainen
Club
KUAS
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
89. Roope Tengström
Club
SäSA
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
91. Tommi Laitinen
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
96. Niilo Tiili
Club
PorkkA
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
111. Juha Toivola
Club
HyMAS
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
11. Eero-Pekka Ilén
Club
SaSa
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
87. Teemu Rintala
Club
SSG
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
112. Harri Suominen
Club
V-S A
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
92. Pasi-Pekka Puska
Club
PoP
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
12. Jari Sievänen
Club
RSA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
61. Jani Granqvist
Club
KUAS
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
69. Jukka U Viljamaa
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
SS
CLS
C
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
103. Mona Nordberg
Club
RSA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
13. Hannu Appelsiin
Club
Tipsc
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
SaSA
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
86. Lauri Sipilä
Club
Porkkalan ampujat
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
113. Mika Leinonen
Club
KUAS
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
53. Timo Rantonen
Club
KUAS
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
15. Petri Ranta
Club
Satakunnan Ampujat
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
97. Aki Peltonen
Club
Haur
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
16. Kimmo Harju
Club
RSA
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
58. Antti Seppänen
Club
KUAS
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
80. Erkki Ritoniemi
Club
PoP
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
114. Jari Cederberg
Club
HVA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
17. Jouko Laine
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
70. Pasi Oikarinen
Club
KUAS
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
81. Sampo Mattila
Club
RM
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
55. Jorma Takku
Club
TIPSC
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
West Shooters
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
115. Antti Kokkonen
Club
Keusa
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
56. Markku Takku
Club
LL
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
43. ville pasila
Club
HeiA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
36. Marko Helatie
Club
HeiA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
HVA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
19. Teemu Vahtera
Club
HVA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
20. Mikko Syväluoto
Club
Satakunnan Ampujat
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
72. Jari Rastas
Club
MA
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
MA
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
66. Marko Helttula
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
116. Toni Hirsimäki
Club
Haur
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
21. Juho Uusikartano
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
77. Marko Silokoski
Club
RSA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
22. Janne Huttunen
Club
Satakunnan Ampujat
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
90. Petri Eronen
Club
Ma
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
23. Kimmo Erola
Club
Rauman reserviläiset
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
105. Tero Vuorela
Club
V-SA
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
117. esa vainio
Club
VS-VA
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
29. Pertti Ritolehto
Club
turku ipsc
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
30. Reino Lujan
Club
Turku ipsc
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
45. Riku Virkki
Club
HeiA
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
101. Juho Vainio
Club
SaSa
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
32. Jani Korpela
Club
Turku IPSC
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
52. Jani Westman
Club
HaPA
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
35. Seemi Anttila
Club
KokMAS
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
34. Mikko Lehto
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
47. Max Käär
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
62. Wilhelm Backlund
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
57. Jouni Aaltonen
Club
LL
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
85. Juho Kulonen
Club
LeA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
63. Marko Tirri
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
94. Rami Sampalahti
Club
SSG
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
95. Jari Sjögren
Club
TIPSC ry
Division
Modified
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
SA
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
106. Markku Kallio
Club
TIPSC
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
118. Antti Naukkarinen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
119. Jussi Riimuvuori
Club
TISPC
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
120. Ari Hellman
Club
SA
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
121. Juha Punala
Club
Sa
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
122. Jari-Matti Hölsö
Club
Satakunnan ampujat
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
123. Jami Kangasoja
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
124. Henrik Silvonen
Club
Turku IPSC ry
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
125. Niku Vainio
Club
Turku IPSC
Division
Standard Manual
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
115
SWE
1
Division / Category
Standard
S
7
L
1
SS
2
-
31
J
0
Total
41
Division / Category
Standard Manual
S
2
L
1
SS
0
-
20
J
0
Total
23
Division / Category
Modified
S
8
L
0
SS
1
-
10
J
0
Total
19
Division / Category
Open
S
10
L
1
SS
0
-
21
J
1
Total
33