Competitors

Max 70 competitors in main-match, currently 58 registered (58 approved, 0 pending) and 1 on waiting list
Max 19 competitors in pre-match, currently 16 registered (16 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jörg Baumann Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
10 A PM view
2. Michael Enkel Production Optics- - U QnD
DEU
10 A PM view
3. Renato Horn Production- S U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
4. Sandra Mützenich-Heine Production- L U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
2 A MM view
5. Markus Heine Standard- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
2 A MM view
6. Lutz Lemke Production- - U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
7 A MM view
7. Denis Supica Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
8 A MM view
8. Sven Mainz Production- S U SLG-PP-MG
DEU
12 A PM view
9. Jose Lehnen Production- S U SLG Mönchengladbach
DEU
7 A MM view
10. Paul Lüdecke Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
11. Markus Müller Production- - U action shooting 2015 e.V
DEU
7 A MM view
12. Daniel Kramer Standard+ - U Action Shooting 2015 e.V.
DEU
7 A MM view
13. Mirko Eckrich Production- - U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
7 A MM view
14. Volker Rath Production- - U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
7 A MM view
15. Volker Bingener Production- S U ASC ev
DEU
2 A MM view
16. Volker Schmidt Production- S U ASC e.V., Bonn
DEU
- X MM view
17. Robert Walbröhl Standard- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
2 A MM view
18. Jörg Helmbrecht Standard- S U ASC e.V.
DEU
1 A MM view
19. Andrey Behrens Rimfire Standard- - U Magnum DÜ
DEU
4 A MM view
20. Harald Schmitz Production- S U ASC e.V.
DEU
1 A MM view
21. Falko ten Bosch Production- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
3 A MM view
22. Achim Josef Rüttgers Production Optics- - U Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
6 A MM view
23. Ernst Grassmann Production Optics- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
3 A MM view
24. Michael Schwarz Production- S U ASC e.V
DEU
4 A MM view
25. Florian Breidenbach Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
10 A PM view
26. Johann Kronawitter Production- SS U VFS 2013
DEU
8 A MM view
27. Jan Even Motschull Production- - U VFS 2013 eV
DEU
8 A MM view
28. Ingo Foster Production- - U QnD
DEU
10 A PM view
29. Jean michel Jansen Production Optics- SS U EBSA Belgium
BEL
8 A MM view
30. Peter Stolla Production- - U Gut Schuss Meerbusch e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
31. Alexander Kenfenheuer Open- - U Bonn 1473
DEU
9 A MM view
32. Götz Lauterbach Open- - U SSC DUISBURG
DEU
5 A MM view
33. Yasin Yasar Standard- - U Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
34. Frank Westebbe Production- S U VFS 2013 e.V.
DEU
5 A MM view
35. André Kunz Production Optics- S U SV Langenfeld 1834 eV
DEU
5 A MM view
36. Christoph Luft Production- - U SV. Langenfeld 1834
DEU
5 A MM view
42. André Heubaum Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
37. Alexander Schaary Production- - U SSC Duisburg
DEU
6 A MM view
38. Yannick Meranger Production Optics- - U EBSA Belgium
BEL
8 A MM view
39. Heiko Flommersfeld Open+ S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
6 A MM view
40. Hans-Peter Eschweiler Open+ SS U Magnum Bonn
DEU
6 A MM view
41. Wolfang Olbrück Standard- S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
6 A MM view
43. Norbert Kuhlen Classic+ S U Schützenverein Langenfeld
DEU
5 A MM view
44. Janusz Michalik Standard- SS U IPSC Team Rheinberg
DEU
6 A MM view
45. Christian Kunze Standard- - U -
DEU
6 A MM view
46. Christian Peisker Open- - U Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V.
DEU
4 A MM view
47. Soeren Scherer Open- - U Siverado Vorderlader-und Sportschuetzen 1990 e.V.
DEU
4 A MM view
48. Wolfgang Reicherz Production- - U 31337
DEU
9 A MM view
49. Marco Persigel Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
3 A MM view
50. Ulf Jakob Standard- S U SGS e.V.
DEU
- X PM view
51. Christoph Noga Production- - U FNR 2k16 e.V.
DEU
4 A MM view
52. Stephan Kohls Standard- - U VDSF 1979 e.V.
DEU
6 A MM view
53. Andreas Becker Standard- S U FNR 2K16
DEU
4 A MM view
54. Janis Becker Classic- J U FNR 2K16 e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
55. Daniel Richter Production- S U FNR2K16
DEU
- X MM view
56. Lars Klein Production- - U STWW- IPSC
DEU
9 A MM view
57. Eric Remann Production- - U -
DEU
8 A MM view
58. Torsten Bingener Production- S U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
9 A MM view
59. Ingo Baumann Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
3 A MM view
60. Sven Everding Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
61. Jérôme A. Schuster Standard+ - U STWW- IPSC
DEU
- X MM view
62. Georg Monka Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
11 A PM view
63. Tobias Gabrys Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X PM view
64. Jiri Materka Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X PM view
65. Klaus Peter Simon Revolver- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
11 A PM view
66. Marc Graßhoff Standard- - U SV Langenfeld 1834
DEU
8 A MM view
67. Leonhard Dautzenberg Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
68. Ralf Schlicher Standard- S U SSV Rurtal
DEU
1 A MM view
69. Krzysztof Sikora Production- S U WKS ŚLĄSK
POL
- X MM view
70. Oliver Seliger Classic+ S U SVL1834
DEU
- X PM view
71. peter slangen Open+ SS B limburgia
NLD
- X MM view
72. Willi Kirsch Open+ S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
12 A PM view
73. Thomas Nöckel Production- - U GRM e.V.
DEU
7 A MM view
74. frank breuer Open+ SS B NPSA
NLD
- X MM view
75. Mick Dodge Standard- - D NPSA
NLD
- X MM view
76. Ingo Seel Production- - U SLG PP MG
DEU
11 A PM view
77. Michael Schindewolf Classic+ - U 1473
DEU
- X MM view
78. Jan Fischels Standard- - U -
DEU
5 A MM view
79. Christian Scholz Standard- - U -
DEU
5 A MM view
80. Andreas Hane Production Optics- - U -
DEU
9 A MM view
81. Udo Schlag Production- S U -
DEU
- X MM view
82. Jochen Schmitt Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
83. Stephanie Kröger-Oltrogge Production- L U Magnum Club
DEU
8 A MM view
84. Mathias Kasper Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X MM view
85. Kay Falkenstein Production- - U Magnum DDorf
DEU
- X MM view
86. Laura Kasper Production- L U -
DEU
- X MM view
87. Hubert Wolf Production- SS U -
DEU
4 A MM view
88. Andreas Fussenecker Classic- - A SSV Gelderland
DEU
10 A PM view
89. Christian Haut Production- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
- X MM view
90. Niclas Potthast Rimfire Standard- - U Target 91 Düsseldorf
DEU
- X MM view
91. René Heinrichs Standard- - U STWW- IPSC
DEU
- X MM view
92. Bert Teunissen Standard- S U SSV Gelderland
DEU
12 A PM view
93. Gerold Krämer Standard+ SS U STWW- IPSC
DEU
- X MM view
94. Ronald Latoska Classic+ S U Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen
DEU
- X MM view
95. Boris Thome Production- - U ISSC Mettmann
DEU
- X MM view
96. Christian Rehse Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
11 A PM view
97. Volker Rössler Production- - U speedshooter venray
DEU
12 A PM view
98. Thomas Rieder Standard- - U QnD
DEU
12 A PM view
99. Mateusz Bonczkowitz Classic- - U -
DEU
9 A MM view
100. Falk Brieskorn Custom- J U -
DEU
7 A MM view
101. Christian Brieskorn Custom- S U -
DEU
7 A MM view
102. Sebastian Hohmann Standard- - U ASC Bonn e.V.
DEU
1 A MM view
103. Semi Bayoudh Production- - U WPSC
DEU
- X MM view
104. Marek Kowalewski Production- - U Pistoliers d'Auteuil
FRA
- X MM view
105. Kristian Sætre Production- - U NPK/NPS
NOR
- W MM view
106. Alfred Müller Standard- - U ASCeV
DEU
12 A PM view
107. Hamid Reza Kezeruni Zand Production- - U -
DEU
10 A PM view
108. Dr. Peter Brodehser Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
9 A MM view
Country
Competitors
DEU
72
BEL
2

return

Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
J
0
S
5
L
0
-
13
Total
19
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
1
J
0
S
1
L
0
-
5
Total
7
Division / Category
Custom
SS
0
J
1
S
1
L
0
-
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Open
SS
1
J
0
S
2
L
0
-
4
Total
7
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
J
0
S
1
L
0
-
2
Total
3
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
0
J
0
S
0
L
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Rimfire Standard
SS
0
J
0
S
0
L
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
SS
2
J
0
S
7
L
2
-
23
Total
34