Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors and closes June 1, 2018, 4:59 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
4
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Samstag 20 Uhr
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
20 Harald Schmitz
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
68 Ralf Schlicher
Club
SSV Rurtal
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC Bonn e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 2

#Registered
4
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Samstag 20 Uhr
Club
Action Shooting e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
5 Markus Heine
Club
Action Shooting e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
15 Volker Bingener
Club
ASC ev
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 3

#Registered
4
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Samstag 20 Uhr
21 Falko ten Bosch
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
23 Ernst Grassmann
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
49 Marco Persigel
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
59 Ingo Baumann
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 10 Uhr
19 Andrey Behrens
Division
Rimfire Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
24 Michael Schwarz
Club
ASC e.V
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V.
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
47 Soeren Scherer
Club
Siverado Vorderlader-und Sportschuetzen 1990 e.V.
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
51 Christoph Noga
Club
FNR 2k16 e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
53 Andreas Becker
Club
FNR 2K16
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
87 Hubert Wolf
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 10 Uhr
Club
SSC DUISBURG
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
34 Frank Westebbe
Club
VFS 2013 e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
35 André Kunz
Club
SV Langenfeld 1834 eV
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
36 Christoph Luft
Club
SV. Langenfeld 1834
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
43 Norbert Kuhlen
Club
Schützenverein Langenfeld
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
78 Jan Fischels
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 10 Uhr
Club
Magnum Düsseldorf
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SSC Duisburg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
44 Janusz Michalik
Club
IPSC Team Rheinberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
45 Christian Kunze
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
52 Stephan Kohls
Club
VDSF 1979 e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 7

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 13 Uhr
6 Lutz Lemke
Club
Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
9 Jose Lehnen
Club
SLG Mönchengladbach
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
11 Markus Müller
Club
action shooting 2015 e.V
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
12 Daniel Kramer
Club
Action Shooting 2015 e.V.
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
13 Mirko Eckrich
Club
Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
14 Volker Rath
Club
Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
73 Thomas Nöckel
Club
GRM e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
100 Falk Brieskorn
Club
-
Division
Custom-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Custom-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 8

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 13 Uhr
7 Denis Supica
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
VFS 2013
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
VFS 2013 eV
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
EBSA Belgium
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
Club
EBSA Belgium
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
57 Eric Remann
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
66 Marc Graßhoff
Club
SV Langenfeld 1834
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Club
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 9

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sonntag 13 Uhr
Club
Bonn 1473
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
31337
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
56 Lars Klein
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
80 Andreas Hane
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 10

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
RO und Helfer
1 Jörg Baumann
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
2 Michael Enkel
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
28 Ingo Foster
Club
QnD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SSV Gelderland
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 11

#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
RO und Helfer
62 Georg Monka
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
76 Ingo Seel
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
96 Christian Rehse
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 12

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
RO / Helfer
8 Sven Mainz
Club
SLG-PP-MG
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
72 Willi Kirsch
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
92 Bert Teunissen
Club
SSV Gelderland
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
97 Volker Rössler
Club
speedshooter venray
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
98 Thomas Rieder
Club
QnD
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
106 Alfred Müller
Club
ASCeV
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU