Competitors

Max 80 competitors in main-match, currently 60 registered (60 approved, 0 pending) and 7 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 31 registered (31 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jörg Baumann Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
16 A PM
2. Christian Scholz Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
3. Christian Scholz Open- - U -
DEU
6 A MM
4. Andreas Hane Production Optics- - U Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V.
DEU
6 A MM
5. Boris Thome Production- - U ISSC e.V.
DEU
10 A MM
6. Fabian Hahn Production- - U ISSC e.V.
DEU
10 A MM
7. Markus Alexander Schorr Production- S U Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn
DEU
9 A MM
8. Hubert Wolf Open+ SS U -
DEU
6 A MM
9. Falk Brieskorn Standard- J U -
DEU
- X MM
10. Christian Brieskorn Standard- S U -
DEU
- X MM
11. Peter Mueller Production- - U ISSC e.V.
DEU
10 A MM
12. Sascha Hummrich Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM
13. Paul Lüdecke Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
- X MM
14. Jörg Luxenburger Open- - U Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn
DEU
9 A MM
15. Tobias Mosmann Production- - U SV Lalo
DEU
7 A MM
16. Axel Becker Production- - U Schützenfreunde Ueberherrn
DEU
9 A MM
17. Stefan Flohr Production- - U -
DEU
7 A MM
18. Udo Schlag Production- S U -
DEU
7 A MM
19. Markus Müller Production- - U action shooting 2015 e.V
DEU
11 A MM
20. Daniel Kramer Standard+ - U Action Shooting 2015 e.V
DEU
11 A MM
21. Jochen Schmitt Production- - U -
DEU
7 A MM
22. Johannes Ricken Standard- - U -
DEU
12 A MM
23. Sofiane Siala Zain Production- - U -
DEU
12 A MM
24. Willi Kirsch Open+ S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
11 A MM
25. Michael Enkel Production Optics- - U QnD
DEU
16 A PM
26. Jan Fischels Production- - U -
DEU
7 A MM
27. Heiko Flommersfeld Open+ S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
8 A MM
28. Florian Breidenbach Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
16 A PM
29. Thomas Nöckel Production- - U GRM e.V.
DEU
7 A MM
30. Wolfang Olbrück Standard- S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
8 A MM
31. Hans-Peter Eschweiler Open+ SS U Magnum Bonn
DEU
8 A MM
32. Christian Peisker Open- - U Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V.
DEU
6 A MM
33. Soeren Scherer Open- - U Siverado Vorderlader-und Sportschuetzen 1990 e.V.
DEU
6 A MM
34. Katja Bartelt Production- L U -
DEU
14 A MM
35. Thomas Hecker Production- - C -
DEU
- X MM
36. Stephan Buhre Standard+ - U SSV Mainz e.V.
DEU
14 A MM
37. Jean michel Jansen Production Optics- SS U EBSA Battice Belgium
BEL
13 A MM
38. Daniel Schulte Standard+ - U SSV Mainz e.V.
DEU
- X MM
39. Ingo Seel Production- S U SLG PP MG
DEU
- X PM
40. Sven Mainz Production- S U SLG PP MG
DEU
17 A PM
41. Yannick Meranger Production Optics- - U EBSA
USA
- X MM
42. Yannick Meranger Production Optics- - U EBSA Battice Belgium
BEL
13 A MM
43. Ulf Jakob Standard- S U SGS e.V.
DEU
16 A PM
44. Andreas Fussenecker Classic- - A SSV Gelderland
DEU
16 A PM
45. Bert Teunissen Standard- S U SSV Gelderland
DEU
17 A PM
46. Nico Walter Production- - U SV Lalo
DEU
- X MM
47. Rüdiger Luh Open- S U SV-LaLo
DEU
8 A MM
48. André Kunz Production Optics- S U SV Langenfeld 1834 eV
DEU
- X MM
49. Yasin Yasar Standard- - U Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V.
DEU
- X MM
50. Volker Rössler Production- - A SSV gelderland
DEU
17 A PM
51. Christoph Luft Production- - U SV. Langenfeld 1834
DEU
9 A MM
52. Stephanie Kröger-Oltrogge Production- L U Magnum Club
DEU
8 A MM
53. Thomas Rieder Standard- - U QnD
DEU
16 A PM
54. René Heinrichs Standard- - U STWW- IPSC
DEU
10 A MM
55. Stephane de Broux Standard+ S U Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
- X MM
56. Falko ten Bosch Production- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
13 A MM
57. Harald Schmitz Production- S U ASC e.V.
DEU
- X MM
58. Markus Heine Standard- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
12 A MM
59. Sandra Mützenich-Heine Production- L U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
12 A MM
60. Harald Leidereiter Production- - U -
DEU
11 A MM
61. Helmut Friedrich Open- - U -
DEU
11 A MM
62. Ernst Grassmann Production Optics- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
12 A MM
63. Klaus Peter Simon Revolver- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X PM
64. Andreas Becker Standard- S U FNR 2K16
DEU
15 A MM
65. Janis Becker Classic- J U BDS / VFS 2013 eV
DEU
15 A MM
66. Thaddäus Sauer Open- S U IPSC 3Gun Club
DEU
11 A MM
67. Sven Göbbeln Production- - U SV Netphen
DEU
13 A MM
68. Dennis Link Classic- - U -
DEU
13 A MM
69. Ives Garre Production- S U -
DEU
- X MM
70. Nick Thalhammer Production- - U GKSS Olpe e.V.
DEU
- X MM
71. Lutz Lemke Production- - U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
16 A PM
72. Ralf Schlicher Standard- S U -
DEU
15 A MM
73. Sebastian Hohmann Standard- - U ASC Bonn e.V.
DEU
14 A MM
74. Semi Bayoudh Production- - U WPSC
DEU
15 A MM
75. Achim Josef Rüttgers Production Optics- - U Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
14 A MM
76. Daniel Lorscheidt Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
17 A PM
77. peter slangen Open+ SS B limburgia
NLD
10 A MM
78. Frank Nöcker Standard- - U Isenberger Sportschützen e.V.
DEU
14 A MM
79. Frank Westebbe Production- S U VFS 2013 e.V.
DEU
9 A MM
80. Andreas Poggel Classic- - U SV Beddelhausen
DEU
- X MM
81. Alexandra Kanakaris Production- L U St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft 1473
DEU
17 A PM
82. Denis Supica Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
14 A MM
83. frank breuer Open+ SS B NPSA
NLD
9 A MM
84. Konstantinos Kanakaris Production- S U -
DEU
17 A PM
85. Volker Rath Production- S U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
16 A PM
86. Adrian Craiu Production- S U St. Sebastianus 1473 Bonn e.v.
DEU
16 A PM
87. Michael Schwarz Production- S U ASC e.V
DEU
13 A MM
88. Hamid Reza Kazeruni Zand Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
89. Stephan Kohls Standard- - U VDSF 1979 e.V.
DEU
15 A MM
90. Bernd Gimpel Production- S U Magnum
DEU
- X MM
91. Jörg Helmbrecht Standard- S U ASC e.V.
DEU
15 A MM
92. Alfred Müller Standard- - U ASCeV
DEU
17 A PM
93. Christoph Noga Production- - U FNR 2k16 e.V.
DEU
6 A MM
94. Torsten Bingener Production- S U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
10 A MM
95. Janusz Michalik Standard- SS U IPSC Team Rheinberg
DEU
12 A MM
96. Ingo Baumann Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X MM
97. Thierry Crespin Production- S U EBSA Belgium
BEL
- W MM
98. Jan Marmulla Production- - U IPSC Club Hannover
DEU
17 A PM
99. Jutta Maria Wendel Classic- L U 3 oak IPSC Sprendlingen
DEU
17 A PM
100. Karl-Heinz Wendel Standard- S U 3 oak IPSC Sprendlingen
DEU
17 A PM
101. Hans Dickmann Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM
102. Lukasz Styra Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
- X MM
103. Niclas Potthast Rimfire Standard- - U VFS
DEU
8 A MM
104. Marc Graßhoff Standard- - U SV Langenfeld 1834
DEU
17 A PM
105. Kai Schäfer Classic- - U Team Dynasty
USA
- X MM
106. Ingo Foster Production- - U St Sebastianus 1473 Bonn
DEU
16 A PM
107. Mirko Eckrich Production- - U KSD e.V.
DEU
- W MM
108. Björn Dzieran Classic+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
16 A PM
109. Markus Stecher Open+ - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
- X MM
110. Burkhard Keidel Classic+ S U -
DEU
16 A PM
111. Marcel Borauke Production- - U SSV Gelderland
DEU
- W MM
112. Ron Mueller Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
16 A PM
113. Christian Kunze Standard- - U -
DEU
- W MM
114. Harold Ferreria Standard- - U 1473BDS-USSCI/PPSA
DEU
17 A PM
115. Alexander Wollein Production- - U BDS Schützen SG Gersfeld e.V.
DEU
- W MM
116. Guido Wolfgang Minelli Production- - U Team Dynasty
DEU
- W MM
117. Emmanuel Licheron Production- - U -
DEU
- W MM
118. Oliver Damm Production Optics- - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
17 A PM
119. Michael Schindewolf Production- - U 1473
DEU
16 A PM
120. Oliver Seliger Classic+ S U SVL1834
DEU
16 A PM
121. Jiri Materka Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
17 A PM
122. Gerrit Hausmann Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
17 A PM
123. Robert Gäbel Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
17 A PM
Country
Competitors
DEU
87
BEL
2
NLD
2

return

Division / Category
Open
S
4
SS
4
-
5
J
0
L
0
Total
13
Division / Category
Standard
S
7
SS
1
-
14
J
0
L
0
Total
22
Division / Category
Production
S
12
SS
0
-
25
J
0
L
4
Total
41
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
SS
1
-
6
J
0
L
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Rimfire Standard
S
0
SS
0
-
1
J
0
L
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Classic
S
2
SS
0
-
3
J
1
L
1
Total
7